";

Türkiye Kupası

Türkiye Kupası

Çeyrek Final
09.02 20:45FenerbahçevBaşakşehir
10.02 20:45GalatasarayvAlanyaspor
11.02 17:45SivassporvAntalyaspor
11.02 20:45KonyasporvBeşiktaş
Son 16 Turu
12.01Bursaspor0 : 3Antalyaspor
12.01Sivasspor2 : 1Adana Demir
12.01Yeni Malatya7 : 8Galatasaray
13.01Konyaspor2 : 1Gaziantep FK
13.01Tuzlaspor1 : 5Başakşehir
13.01Beşiktaş1 : 0Ç. Rizespor
14.01Alanyaspor4 : 1BB Erzurumspor
14.01Fenerbahçe1 : 0Kasımpaşa
5. Tur
15.12Kasımpaşa5 : 0Muğlaspor
15.12Ç. Rizespor3 : 0Eskişehirspor
15.12Yeni Malatya5 : 0Hekimoğlu Trabzon
15.12Göztepe4 : 5Bursaspor
15.12Galatasaray1 : 0Darıca G. Birliği
16.12BB Erzurumspor5 : 1Erokspor
16.12Gaziantep FK3 : 2Kocaelispor
16.12Alanyaspor5 : 1Adanaspor
16.12Trabzonspor5 : 6Adana Demir
16.12Fenerbahçe1 : 0Karacabey Bld.
17.12Konyaspor3 : 1Altınordu
17.12Gençlerbirliği0 : 2Tuzlaspor
17.12Antalyaspor1 : 0Boluspor
17.12Sivasspor1 : 0Giresunspor
17.12Başakşehir7 : 0Turgutluspor
17.12Beşiktaş3 : 1Tarsus İY
4. Tur
24.11Gençlerbirliği1 : 0Kırşehir Bld.
24.11Ankaraspor1 : 4Muğlaspor
24.11Boluspor2 : 1Kahramanmaraş
24.11Giresunspor9 : 8Niğde Anadolu FK
24.11Denizlispor1 : 2Turgutluspor
24.11Karagümrük0 : 3Erokspor
24.11Adanaspor6 : 5Sakaryaspor
24.11Bursaspor1 : 01922 Konyaspor
24.11Fenerbahçe4 : 0Sivas Bld.
25.11Bandırmaspor0 : 1Darıca G. Birliği
25.11Tuzlaspor5 : 1Sultanbeyli Bld.
25.11Keçiörengücü1 : 2Kocaelispor
25.11Yeni Malatya2 : 0Etimesgut Bld.
25.11İstanbulspor0 : 1Tarsus İY
25.11 HAltınordu3 : 0Çorum FK
25.11Eskişehirspor2 : 0Kastamonuspor
25.11Hatayspor6 : 7Karacabey Bld.
25.11Gaziantep FK3 : 0Serik Belediye
25.11Adana Demir4 : 1Afjet Afyon
25.11Antalyaspor2 : 0Pendikspor
25.11Ç. Rizespor6 : 0Uşakspor
26.11BB Erzurumspor3 : 2Ankara Demir
26.11Kasımpaşa3 : 024 Erzincanspor
26.11Kayserispor6 : 7Hekimoğlu Trabzon
26.11Konyaspor7 : 0Manisa FK
26.11Göztepe2 : 0Kırklarelispor
3. Tur
03.11Balıkesirspor7 : 8Erokspor
03.11Tuzlaspor2 : 1Bayburt İÖİ
03.11Adanaspor2 : 168 Aksaray Bld.
03.11Altay0 : 21922 Konyaspor
03.11BB Erzurumspor6 : 2Karaköprü Bld.
03.11Ankaragücü1 : 2Kocaelispor
04.11Ankaraspor3 : 1Pazarspor
04.11Bandırmaspor3 : 1Bld. Derincespor
04.11Boluspor2 : 1Hacettepe
04.11Giresunspor2 : 0Tekirdağspor
04.11Hekimoğlu Trabzon2 : 152 Orduspor
04.11Keçiörengücü6 : 0B. Tepecikspor
04.11Manisa FK2 : 0Gümüşhane
04.11Menemenspor9 : 1024 Erzincanspor
04.11Ümraniyespor0 : 1Kırklarelispor
04.11Adana Demir3 : 1Kestelspor
04.11Altınordu2 : 1Fethiyespor
04.11Karagümrük6 : 5Nevşehir Bld.
04.11Kayserispor5 : 0Yomraspor
04.11Bursaspor8 : 7Karşıyaka
05.11Kastamonuspor1 : 0Amedspor
05.11Afjet Afyon2 : 1Karabükspor
05.11Ankara Demir2 : 0Mamak FK
05.11Bodrumspor9 : 10Niğde Anadolu FK
05.11Çorum FK3 : 0Eyüpspor
05.11Ergene Velimeşe0 : 3Karacabey Bld.
05.11İnegölspor3 : 6Sultanbeyli Bld.
05.11Kahramanmaraş2 : 0Somaspor
05.11Kırşehir Bld.2 : 1Yozgatspor 1959
05.11 HPendikspor3 : 0Düzcespor
05.11Samsunspor1 : 3Muğlaspor
05.11Sancaktepe FK4 : 5Serik Belediye
05.11Sarıyer2 : 4Turgutluspor
05.11Tarsus İY3 : 1İçel İdman Yurdu
05.11Uşakspor6 : 0Şile Yıldızspor
05.11Vanspor FK1 : 2Sivas Bld.
05.11Zon. Kömürspor2 : 3Darıca G. Birliği
05.11Akhisarspor4 : 5Etimesgut Bld.
05.11Eskişehirspor3 : 2Cizrespor
05.11İstanbulspor3 : 2Elazığspor
05.11Sakaryaspor2 : 0Diyarbekirspor
05.11Yeni Malatya2 : 0Artvin Hopa
05.11Hatayspor2 : 1Şanlıurfaspor
2. Tur
20.10Bld. Kütahyaspor1 : 2Darıca G. Birliği
20.10İçel İdman Yurdu6 : 0Payasspor
20.10Karşıyaka3 : 0Bergama Bld.
21.10Elazığ Karakoçan1 : 2Diyarbekirspor
21.10Erokspor7 : 5Arnavutköy Bld.
21.101954 Kelkit Bld.0 : 1Artvin Hopa
21.10Çatalcaspor0 : 1Şile Yıldızspor
21.10Cizrespor2 : 1Siirt İl Özel İdare
21.10Isparta 32 Spor0 : 1Kestelspor
21.10K. Büyük Anadolu5 : 6Düzcespor
21.10Muğlaspor4 : 2Kızılcabölükspor
21.10Nevşehir Bld.1 : 0Kozanspor FK
21.10Ofspor0 : 1Yomraspor
21.10Sultanbeyli Bld.1 : 0Yalovaspor
21.1068 Aksaray Bld.3 : 2M. Yeşilyurt Bld.
21.10Tekirdağspor2 : 1Silivrispor
21.10Fethiyespor2 : 1Nazilli Belediye
22.10Ağrı 1970 SK1 : 252 Orduspor
22.10Erbaaspor0 : 1Yozgatspor 1959
22.10B. Tepecikspor1 : 01877 Alemdağspor
22.10Karaköprü Bld.1 : 0Osmaniyespor
22.10Bld. Derincespor3 : 0Çankaya FK
22.10Bucaspor 19280 : 1Somaspor
1. Tur
13.10Çarşambaspor0 : 1Yozgatspor 1959
13.10Altındağspor1 : 2Çankaya FK
13.10Bergama Bld.1 : 0Manisaspor
14.10Mardin Fosfat0 : 3Siirt İl Özel İdare
14.101877 Alemdağspor1 : 0Edirnespor
14.10Arnavutköy Bld.2 : 0Çengelköyspor
14.10Elazığ Karakoçan1 : 0Batman Petrol
14.10Fatsa Belediye1 : 2Yomraspor
14.10İskenderun FK5 : 6Payasspor
14.10K. Büyük Anadolu2 : 1Gölcükspor
14.10Kestelspor2 : 0Karaman Bld.
14.10Kozanspor FK2 : 1Kahta 02 SK
14.10M. Yeşilyurt Bld.1 : 0Adıyaman 1954
14.10Şile Yıldızspor5 : 1Modafen FK
14.10Yalovaspor6 : 4HEASK
14.10Bld. Kütahyaspor1 : 0Bursa Yıldırımspor
14.10Tekirdağspor2 : 1Bayrampaşa
14.10İçel İdman Yurdu6 : 5Ceyhanspor
15.1052 Orduspor3 : 2Arhavispor
15.10Tokatspor1 : 2Erbaaspor
15.10Isparta 32 Spor3 : 2Kemerspor

Türkiye Kupası Seri Başı Takımlar