Sporzip
Süper L.
1. Lig
Kırmızı
Beyaz
3L 1.G
3L 2.G
BAL
Bugün
Gol
Asist
ara
Sporzip
»
Türkiye Kupası
Lig Seçiniz
Süper Lig
1. Lig
2. Lig Kırmızı Grup
2. Lig Beyaz Grup
3. Lig 1. Grup
3. Lig 2. Grup
3. Lig 3. Grup
3. Lig 4. Grup
Bölgesel Amatör Ligler
Yerel Amatör Ligler
U19 Süper Lig
U19 1. Lig
Kadınlar Süper Ligi
Türkiye Kupası
Avrupa Ligleri
Türkiye Kupası
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
1994-1995
1993-1994
1992-1993
1991-1992
1990-1991
1989-1990
1988-1989
1987-1988
1986-1987
1985-1986
1984-1985
1983-1984
1982-1983
1981-1982
1980-1981
1979-1980
1978-1979
1977-1978
1976-1977
1975-1976
1974-1975
1973-1974
1972-1973
1971-1972
1970-1971
1969-1970
1968-1969
1967-1968
1966-1967
1965-1966
1964-1965
1963-1964
1962-1963
Şampiyonlar
Gol Krallığı
Seri Başı Takımlar
Süper Kupa
Türkiye Kupası Maç Sonuçları
Yarı Final
Ankaragücü
v
Beşiktaş
Trabzonspor
v
Karagümrük
Çeyrek Final
27.02
Ankaragücü
3 : 0
Fenerbahçe
28.02
Trabzonspor
1 : 0
Başakşehir
28.02
Beşiktaş
2 : 0
Konyaspor
29.02
Galatasaray
0 : 2
Karagümrük
Son 16 Turu
06.02
Karagümrük
2 : 1
Samsunspor
06.02
Ankaragücü
5 : 1
24 Erzincanspor
06.02
Galatasaray
4 : 2
Bandırmaspor
07.02
Sivasspor
0 : 1
Konyaspor
07.02
Başakşehir
4 : 3
Hatayspor
07.02
Gaziantep FK
0 : 2
Fenerbahçe
08.02
Gençlerbirliği
1 : 2
Trabzonspor
08.02
Antalyaspor
1 : 2
Beşiktaş
5. Tur
16.01
Karagümrük
2 : 0
Kırklarelispor
16.01
Kasımpaşa
0 : 1
Bandırmaspor
16.01
Hatayspor
5 : 1
Sakaryaspor
16.01
Ankaragücü
3 : 1
Ç. Rizespor
16.01
Beşiktaş
4 : 0
Eyüpspor
17.01
Antalyaspor
2 : 1
Pendikspor
17.01
Başakşehir
1 : 0
Boluspor
17.01
Gaziantep FK
1 : 0
Bodrum FK
17.01
Alanyaspor
1 : 3
Samsunspor
17.01
Adana Demirspor
8 : 9
24 Erzincanspor
17.01
Fenerbahçe
6 : 0
Adanaspor
18.01
Sivasspor
3 : 2
Keçiörengücü
18.01
Kayserispor
1 : 2
Gençlerbirliği
18.01
Konyaspor
2 : 1
Göztepe
18.01
Trabzonspor
3 : 1
Manisa FK
18.01
Galatasaray
4 : 1
Ümraniyespor
4. Tur
05.12
Karagümrük
3 : 1
Bld. Derincespor
05.12
Keçiörengücü
2 : 1
Muş 1984 Muşspor
05.12
Pendikspor
5 : 3
Isparta 32 Spor
05.12
Antalyaspor
6 : 1
Kepez Belediye
05.12
Samsunspor
3 : 0
Tokat Bld. Plevnespor
05.12
Alanyaspor
1 : 0
Kocaelispor
06.12
Bandırmaspor
3 : 1
Somaspor
06.12
Bodrum FK
2 : 1
Menemen FK
06.12
Erzurumspor FK
0 : 3
24 Erzincanspor
06.12
Kasımpaşa
4 : 1
Kırşehir FK
06.12
Adanaspor
2 : 0
Erokspor
06.12
Altay
2 : 3
Kırklarelispor
06.12
Boluspor
1 : 0
Amedspor
06.12
Eyüpspor
3 : 1
Ankara Demir
06.12
Gençlerbirliği
4 : 1
Bornova 1877 SK
06.12
Göztepe
3 : 0
1461 Trabzon FK
06.12
Sakaryaspor
1 : 0
Ankaraspor
06.12
Ümraniyespor
2 : 1
Çankaya FK
06.12
Konyaspor
3 : 0
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
06.12
Hatayspor
2 : 1
Düzcespor
06.12
Kayserispor
4 : 0
Vanspor FK
06.12
Trabzonspor
3 : 1
Çorum FK
07.12
Manisa FK
3 : 0
Kastamonuspor
07.12
Sivasspor
2 : 1
Arnavutköy Bld.
07.12
Gaziantep FK
2 : 1
Etimesgut Bld.
07.12
Ankaragücü
3 : 1
İskenderunspor
07.12
Ç. Rizespor
4 : 0
Bucaspor 1928
07.12
Başakşehir
2 : 0
Şanlıurfaspor
3. Tur
31.10
Kasımpaşa
3 : 0
68 Aksaray Bld.
31.10
Gençlerbirliği
4 : 3
Mehmet Akif Ersoy Üni.
31.10
Keçiörengücü
4 : 2
Burhaniye Belediye
31.10
Manisa FK
3 : 0
Pazarspor
31.10
Afyonspor
1 : 3
Muş 1984 Muşspor
31.10
Hatayspor
2 : 0
Sarıyer
31.10
Alanyaspor
4 : 1
Bld. Kütahyaspor
01.11
İstanbulspor
2 : 3
Kepez Belediye
01.11
Adanaspor
5 : 0
Hacettepe 1945 SK
01.11
Altay
2 : 1
Aliağa Futbol
01.11
Arnavutköy Bld.
2 : 1
Gölcükspor
01.11
Bandırmaspor
3 : 1
Kestelspor
01.11
Düzcespor
3 : 1
Kuşadasıspor
01.11
Etimesgut Bld.
1 : 0
Bigaspor
01.11
Fethiyespor
0 : 1
Tokat Bld. Plevnespor
01.11
Giresunspor
5 : 6
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
01.11
İnegölspor
1 : 2
Bld. Derincespor
01.11
Isparta 32 Spor
3 : 0
Yeni Mersin İY
01.11
Karacabey Belediye
0 : 4
Bornova 1877 SK
01.11
Kastamonuspor
6 : 4
Ayvalıkgücü Bld.
01.11
Kırklarelispor
1 : 0
Karaköprü Belediye
01.11
Kırşehir FK
3 : 0
23 Elazığ FK
01.11
Menemen FK
2 : 0
Nevşehir Belediye
01.11
Somaspor
6 : 0
Talasgücü Belediye
01.11
Tuzlaspor
1 : 2
Çankaya FK
01.11
Ümraniyespor
5 : 1
Orduspor 1967
01.11
Boluspor
2 : 0
Karaman FK
01.11
Ankaragücü
2 : 0
Arguvanspor
01.11
Erzurumspor FK
1 : 0
Diyarbekirspor
01.11
Antalyaspor
3 : 0
52 Orduspor
02.11
Sivasspor
4 : 0
Artvin Hopaspor
02.11
Gaziantep FK
4 : 0
Efeler 09
02.11
Konyaspor
3 : 0
Erbaaspor
02.11
Kayserispor
4 : 0
Iğdır FK
2. Tur
10.10
Kırklarelispor
1 : 0
Çorluspor 1947
10.10
Kırşehir FK
2 : 0
Şırnak Petrolspor
10.10
Isparta 32 Spor
1 : 0
Sincan Belediyespor
10.10
Bursaspor
1 : 2
Gölcükspor
11.10
Eynesil Belediye
0 : 2
Erbaaspor
11.10
Kastamonuspor
2 : 1
Sebat Gençlik
11.10
Muş 1984 Muşspor
2 : 0
Küçükçekmece Sinop
11.10
Zonguldak Kömür
2 : 3
Tokat Bld. Plevnespor
11.10
Altınordu
0 : 1
Mehmet Akif Ersoy Üni.
11.10
Arnavutköy Bld.
6 : 3
Silivrispor
11.10
Etimesgut Bld.
3 : 2
Mardin 1969
11.10
İnegölspor
2 : 1
Doğubayazıt FK
11.10
Menemen FK
1 : 0
Bursa Yıldırımspor
11.10
Nazilli Belediye
0 : 2
Hacettepe 1945 SK
11.10
Sapanca Gençlik
1 : 2
Talasgücü Belediye
11.10
Sarıyer
2 : 1
Karabük İdman Yurdu
11.10
Serik Belediye
3 : 5
Arguvanspor
11.10
Uşakspor
1 : 4
Aliağa Futbol
11.10
Diyarbekirspor
4 : 0
B. Tepecikspor
11.10
Denizlispor
2 : 3
Burhaniye Belediye
11.10
Afyonspor
2 : 1
Adana 1954 FK
12.10
Adıyaman FK
0 : 2
Bornova 1877 SK
12.10
Pazarspor
2 : 0
Silifke Belediye
12.10
Sivas Dört Eylül
1 : 3
23 Elazığ FK
12.10
Karşıyaka
0 : 1
Bigaspor
1. Tur
Dersimspor
v
Doğubayazıt FK
26.09
Edirnespor
1 : 2
Çorluspor 1947
26.09
Muş 1984 Muşspor
4 : 0
Ağrı 1970 SK
26.09
Çatalcaspor
0 : 1
B. Tepecikspor
26.09
Balıkesirspor
0 : 1
Burhaniye Belediye
26.09
Bornova 1877 SK
4 : 0
Akhisarspor
27.09
12 Bingölspor
1 : 2
23 Elazığ FK
27.09
Bayburt İÖİ
5 : 6
Eynesil Belediye
27.09
Çarşambaspor
1 : 7
Tokat Bld. Plevnespor
27.09
Erbaaspor
3 : 0
Fatsa Belediye
27.09
Mardin 1969
4 : 1
Batman Petrol
27.09
Pazarspor
2 : 0
Gümüşhane
27.09
Sebat Gençlik
4 : 0
1954 Kelkit Bld.
27.09
Siirt İl Özel İdare
1 : 2
Şırnak Petrolspor
27.09
Sivas Dört Eylül
2 : 0
Amasyaspor FK
27.09
1922 Konyaspor
4 : 5
Talasgücü Belediye
27.09
Anadolu Üni.
1 : 2
Sincan Belediyespor
27.09
Hacettepe 1945 SK
3 : 0
Kırıkkalegücü FSK
27.09
Kumluca Belediye
0 : 2
Silifke Belediye
27.09
Mehmet Akif Ersoy Üni.
2 : 1
Tarsus İY
27.09
Bigaspor
4 : 1
Bilecik 1969 SK
27.09
Bulvarspor
3 : 4
Karabük İdman Yurdu
27.09
Bursa Yıldırımspor
2 : 0
Kafkas Gençlikspor
27.09
Gölcükspor
3 : 0
Bartınspor
27.09
Sapanca Gençlik
5 : 4
Darıca G. Birliği
27.09
Silivrispor
2 : 0
Ergene Velimeşe
27.09
Sultanbeyli Belediye
1 : 3
Küçükçekmece Sinop
27.09
Turgutluspor
1 : 3
Aliağa Futbol
27.09
Karşıyaka
2 : 0
Bergama Belediye
28.09
Arguvanspor
2 : 1
Elazığspor
28.09
Adana 1954 FK
2 : 1
Osmaniyespor
Eleme Maçları
17.09
12 Bingölspor
3 : 0
Hakkari Zapspor
17.09
H
Dersimspor
3 : 0
Kars 36 Spor
17.09
Doğubayazıt FK
2 : 0
Serhat Ardahan
17.09
Kilis Belediye
0 : 1
Mehmet Akif Ersoy Üni.
17.09
Şırnak Petrolspor
2 : 0
Mazıdağı Fosfat
17.09
Çarşambaspor
2 : 0
Boyabat 1868
17.09
Karadeniz Ereğli
3 : 5
Bartınspor
17.09
Kumluca Belediye
1 : 0
Niğde Belediyespor
17.09
Sincan Belediyespor
2 : 1
Yozgat Bozokspor
17.09
Bilecik 1969 SK
2 : 0
Çankırı Saray 18 SK
17.09
Çorluspor 1947
3 : 2
Altınova Belediye
17.09
Gölcükspor
2 : 0
Gebzespor
17.09
Sökespor
2 : 4
Bigaspor
17.09
Yunus Emre Bld.
1 : 2
Burhaniye Belediye