Sebatspor


Kuruluş:
2. Lig Beyaz Grup

    Sebatspor Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    1Muşspor (E)76102091119825
    2Aliağa Futbol760115105182912
    3Elazığspor7511184141618■
    4Gebzespor74301055151330
    5Çorluspor 194774121486133114
    6İnegöl Kafkasspor741213941324■
    7Şanlıurfaspor73311411312■19
    8Isparta 32 Spor732213121111734
    968 Aksarayspor723212939■23
    10Menemen FK730479-29■21
    11Erbaaspor72141415-1720■
    12Somaspor6213912-37225
    13Ankaraspor (D)7205612-66269
    14Kastamonuspor (-3)7214616-1041027
    15Sebatspor6024813-52
    16Arnavutköy Bld.7007417-1303316
    17Hatayspor (-6)7115411-7-21532
    18Adana Demirspor (-48)7214611-5-411128
    • Üst Lig
    • Play-Off
    • Alt Lig

    Sebatspor Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    Elazığspor3 : 1Sebatspor
    Sebatspor3 : 3Şanlıurfaspor
    Erbaaspor3 : 2Sebatspor
    Sebatspor0 : 1Menemen FK
    Sebatspor1 : 168 Aksarayspor
    İnegöl Kafkasspor2 : 1Sebatspor
    Sebatspor1400Muşspor
    .PazAnkaraspor1300Sebatspor
    .PazSebatspor1300Kastamonuspor
    .CtsSebatspor1300Adana Demirspor
    .ÇarAliağa Futbol1500Sebatspor
    .PazSebatspor1300Gebzespor
    .PazÇorluspor 19471500Sebatspor
    .PazSebatspor1300Hatayspor
    .PazArnavutköy Bld.1500Sebatspor
    .PazSebatspor1300Isparta 32 Spor
    SebatsporvElazığspor
    ŞanlıurfasporvSebatspor
    SebatsporvErbaaspor
    Menemen FKvSebatspor
    SebatsporvSomaspor
    68 AksaraysporvSebatspor
    Sebatsporvİnegöl Kafkasspor
    MuşsporvSebatspor
    SebatsporvAnkaraspor
    KastamonusporvSebatspor
    Adana DemirsporvSebatspor
    SebatsporvAliağa Futbol
    GebzesporvSebatspor
    SebatsporvÇorluspor 1947
    HataysporvSebatspor
    SebatsporvArnavutköy Bld.
    Isparta 32 SporvSebatspor
    SomasporvSebatspor

    Türkiye Kupası

    3. Tur
    .Çarİnegölspor1330Sebatspor

    Sebatspor Kadrosu

    UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
    Ahmet DaşK2666540
    Mete YıldızD2855405
    Eren KaraağaçD2263343
    Burak YamaçD2844315
    Rıdvan DönmezD2333230
    Halit Emre AcunD2022180
    Rahmi Salih KayaD2421135
    Furkan ŞanO2766540
    Yasin DülgerO31663540
    Veysel SönmezsoyO23661515
    Harun ÖzcanO26652380
    Burak AsanO2954322
    Cemal KızılateşO3263295
    Mert ÖnalO2252202
    Talha ÖzcanO2632177
    Arda TuzcuO24421174
    Thierry KaradenizO18492
    Bulut UysalO191161
    Eren AltıntaşO22112
    İlker KarakaşF27651419
    Güneş Güventürk21563
    Efe Eren SancakK21
    Erman AyvazK19
    Ebrar Ali AkbulutD20
    Harun Erdem ÜçüncüD19
    Ekrem TerziO20
    Haktan Çanakçi17
    Umut Uzun22
    28Yaş Ortalaması:23,4