Alanya 1221 FSK


Kuruluş:
3. Lig 2. Grup

    Alanya 1221 FSK Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    1Gemlik Sümerbey65101019161431
    2Bursa Yıldırımspor642072514■23
    3Etimesgut SK641182613■21
    4Ayvalıkgücü Bld.64111165131027
    5Balıkesirspor64021713412■19
    6Eskişehirspor6321177101118■
    7Anadolu SF6321104611269
    8Bigaspor63211394113316
    9Altay6231651922■
    10Gaziemir SK (D)63038809247
    11Karşıyaka622255083013
    12Söke 1970 SK613277062811
    13Uşakspor612379-251734
    14Bucaspor 19286105512-731532
    151922 Akşehir SK6105516-11320■
    16Kepezspor (E)602429-72825
    17Denizli İdman Y.6024111-1021229
    18Alanya 1221 FSK6015114-131
    • Üst Lig
    • Play-Off
    • Alt Lig

    Alanya 1221 FSK Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    Eskişehirspor4 : 0Alanya 1221 FSK
    Alanya 1221 FSK0 : 3Balıkesirspor
    1922 Akşehir SK3 : 1Alanya 1221 FSK
    Alanya 1221 FSK0 : 3Etimesgut SK
    Altay0 : 0Alanya 1221 FSK
    Alanya 1221 FSK0 : 1Bursa Yıldırımspor
    Gaziemir SK1900Alanya 1221 FSK
    .CtsAlanya 1221 FSK1430Kepezspor
    .PazAnadolu SF1300Alanya 1221 FSK
    .CtsAlanya 1221 FSK1300Ayvalıkgücü Bld.
    .ÇarSöke 1970 SK1500Alanya 1221 FSK
    .PazAlanya 1221 FSK1300Denizli İdman Y.
    .PazKarşıyaka1500Alanya 1221 FSK
    .PazAlanya 1221 FSK1300Gemlik Sümerbey
    .CtsAlanya 1221 FSK1300Bucaspor 1928
    .PazBigaspor1500Alanya 1221 FSK
    .PazAlanya 1221 FSK1300Uşakspor
    Alanya 1221 FSKvEskişehirspor
    BalıkesirsporvAlanya 1221 FSK
    Alanya 1221 FSKv1922 Akşehir SK
    Etimesgut SKvAlanya 1221 FSK
    Alanya 1221 FSKvAltay
    Bursa YıldırımsporvAlanya 1221 FSK
    Alanya 1221 FSKvGaziemir SK
    KepezsporvAlanya 1221 FSK
    Alanya 1221 FSKvAnadolu SF
    Ayvalıkgücü Bld.vAlanya 1221 FSK
    Alanya 1221 FSKvSöke 1970 SK
    Denizli İdman Y.vAlanya 1221 FSK
    Alanya 1221 FSKvKarşıyaka
    Gemlik SümerbeyvAlanya 1221 FSK
    Bucaspor 1928vAlanya 1221 FSK
    Alanya 1221 FSKvBigaspor
    UşaksporvAlanya 1221 FSK

    Türkiye Kupası

    2. Tur
    Somaspor4 : 2Alanya 1221 FSK

    Alanya 1221 FSK Kadrosu

    UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
    Fatih DeğirmenciK2644360
    Musa KoçK2233270
    Alper DemirD2276559
    Yaşar KavasD2266540
    Emre KoskorD2343282
    Mikdat ÇilD2021100
    Nejdet Nezir BilinD191171
    Uğurcan İkikardeşO2866519
    Şükrü Mert ŞanlıO1966481
    Kubilay KöylüO2755433
    Emirhan GücenoğluO2254341
    Ferhat CanlıO2953299
    Salih PolatdemirO2853231
    Ahmet Ercan EkmekciO2241177
    Sedat KomiO2832149
    Süleyman CebeciO234187
    Muhammed Ali ÇamkertenO213178
    Kadir AltıntaşF2055413
    Alaattin MumciF23641316
    Samet ÇolakF2133228
    Doğukan DelimehmetF2521135
    Kadir Ölmez19752436
    Orhan Olpak2252193
    Ediz Gürol1951177
    Seyfullah Çamkerten21352
    Efe Terzi2013
    Eren Can ÇalışkanK19
    Ozan GündüzK20
    Eren EkerF19
    Ata Mert Sergi21
    Mert Efe Nizam19
    31Yaş Ortalaması:22,2