Siirtspor FK


Kuruluş:
Profesyonelliğe Geçiş Ligi (PGL) 8. Grup

    Siirtspor FK Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    1Batman Sasonspor (D)00000000152
    2Bozovaspor (E)00000000114
    3Cizre Belediyespor000000001023
    4Diyarbakır BŞB00000000720
    5Hakkari Zapspor00000000316
    6Hasköy Gençlerbirliği00000000518
    7İlvanspor000000002613
    8Murat 2020 Genç000000002411
    9Nusaybin Belediye00000000196
    10Şanlıurfa BŞB00000000229
    11Siirtspor FK00000000
    12Sur Belediyespor000000001225
    13Viranşehir Belediye00000000174

    Siirtspor FK Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    Siirtspor FK1300Bozovaspor
    .PazBatman Sasonspor1300Siirtspor FK
    .PazSiirtspor FK1300Hakkari Zapspor
    .PazViranşehir Belediye1300Siirtspor FK
    .PazSiirtspor FK1300Hasköy Gençlerbirliği
    .PazNusaybin Belediye1300Siirtspor FK
    .PazSiirtspor FK1300Diyarbakır BŞB
    .PazŞanlıurfa BŞB1300Siirtspor FK
    .PazSiirtspor FK1300Cizre Belediyespor
    .PazMurat 2020 Genç1300Siirtspor FK
    .PazSiirtspor FK1300Sur Belediyespor
    .Pazİlvanspor1300Siirtspor FK
    .PazBozovaspor1300Siirtspor FK
    .PazSiirtspor FK1300Batman Sasonspor
    .PazHakkari Zapspor1300Siirtspor FK
    .PazSiirtspor FK1300Viranşehir Belediye
    .PazHasköy Gençlerbirliği1300Siirtspor FK
    .PazSiirtspor FK1300Nusaybin Belediye
    .PazDiyarbakır BŞB1300Siirtspor FK
    .PazSiirtspor FK1300Şanlıurfa BŞB
    .PazCizre Belediyespor1300Siirtspor FK
    .PazSiirtspor FK1300Murat 2020 Genç
    .PazSur Belediyespor1300Siirtspor FK
    .PazSiirtspor FK1300İlvanspor

    Türkiye Kupası

    2. Tur
    Malatya Yeşilyurt3 : 1Siirtspor FK
    1. Tur
    Dersimspor0 : 3Siirtspor FK

    Siirtspor FK Kadrosu

    UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
    Ahmet TaşK3922180
    Güray FıratD3122180
    Muhammed Ali KurtD3022180
    Taha Yasir PoyazD181188
    Yasin ElmasO37221180
    Ömer AkarO2922165
    Yahya BengiO1922105
    Yusuf YargıcıO201151
    Arif BostancıF2922180
    İbrahim Halil EresF24211119
    İbrahim Halil ÖnerF301188
    Baran Alakuş2022173
    Hasan Yusuf Çetiner2122159
    Oğuz Kaan Çelik212141
    Vedat Kılıçaslan21139
    Yunus Sarcan22236
    Ömer İrge2429
    Zafer Gökhan22117
    Onur Eren TanK17
    Ahmet KeşliO25
    Hüseyin ÇirayO32
    Muhammet Emirhan Taşkın17
    Yusuf Aslancı25
    Yusuf İmer21
    24Yaş Ortalaması:24,8