Türkiye Amatör Ligleri

Türkiye Amatör Liglerinin Görünümü
LigLiderİkinci
Adana SAL Play-OffAdana AdaletgücüAnadolu 19 Mayısspor
Hatay SAL Play-OffSamandağsporDörtyol 2022 FK
Kocaeli SAL Play-OffBağdatsporBeylikbağıspor
Konya SAL Play-OffKadınhanı BelediyesporEreğlispor
Muğla SAL Play-OffOrtaca BelediyeSeydikemerspor
Samsun SAL Play-Off1930 BafrasporAtakum Belediye
Adana SAL A Gr.Pozantı BelediyeAnadolu 19 Mayısspor
Adana SAL B Gr.Adana AdaletgücüBaklalıspor
Adana SAL C Gr.SeyhangücüKarataş Bld. Gençlik
Afyonkarahisar SALSandıklısporKocaöz Belediyespor
Ankara SAL A Gr.YurtkursporÇubukspor
Ankara SAL B Gr.PolatlısporKeçiören Bağlum
Antalya SALBeymelek BelediyeKaş Kınıkspor
Aydın SAL A Gr.Aydın BŞBKuyucakspor
Aydın SAL B Gr.Davutlar BelediyesporAydınspor
Balıkesir SAL A Gr.Sındırgı BelediyesporBigadiç Belediyespor
Balıkesir SAL B Gr.1966 EdremitsporAyvalık Adaspor
Balıkesir SAL C Gr.Gönen BelediyeSusurlukspor
Bursa SAL A Gr.Karadeniz GüvensporŞükraniyespor
Bursa SAL B Gr.Alanyurt GençliksporFethiye İdman Yurdu
Bursa SAL C Gr.İzniksporİnegöl Orhaniye
Çanakkale SALEzinesporGeliboluspor
Denizli SAL Beyaz Gr.Çal BelediyesporAcıpayam Belediye
Denizli SAL Kırmızı Gr.Denizli İdman YurduBuldan Belediye
Diyarbakır SALDiyarbakır YolsporBismil 21
Diyarbakır SAL B Gr.Sur BelediyesporPasur Belediyespor
Düzce SAL A Gr.Beyköy BelediyeCumayeri Belediye
Edirne SAL A Gr.Genç AslanlarsporKaraağaç Karlıova
Edirne SAL B Gr.İpsalasporEdirne Mega Genç
Eskişehir SAL A Gr.BeylikovasporSivrihisarspor
Eskişehir SAL B Gr.2 Eylül SKÇiftelerspor
Gaziantep SALŞehit Kamil Bld.Düztepespor
Gaziantep SAL B Gr.GazişehirgücüGaziantep Kalespor
Giresun SALYeniyolsporBatlamaspor
Hatay SAL A Gr.İnce GençliksporSamandağspor
Hatay SAL B Gr.İskenderun MeydanPayasspor
İst. SAL 1. Gr.SultangazisporYeşilılgazspor
İst. SAL 2. Gr.Levent Futbol SKGazi Mahallesi
İst. SAL 3. Gr.Osmaniye İstiklalKüçükçekmece İY
İst. SAL 4. Gr.KÇ Yeşilova Esnafsporİstanbul Gümüşhanespor
İst. SAL 5. Gr.GülsuyusporGalataspor
İst. SAL 6. Gr.OrhanlısporTHY SK
İst. SAL 7. Gr.MerkezefendisporBeşyüzevlerspor
İst. SAL 8. Gr.DikilitaşsporKavacıkspor
İzmir SAL 1. Gr.HarmandalısporUlukent Gençlik
İzmir SAL 2. Gr.Aliağa Helvacı GSKÇiğli Belediye
İzmir SAL 3. Gr.ÖdemişsporBalçova Termalspor
İzmir SAL 4. Gr.TorbalısporBalçovaspor
Kayseri SAL A Gr.YahyalısporErciyes Esen Makinespor
Kayseri SAL B Gr.Kayseri AtletiksporKayseri Esen Metalspor
Kırklareli SALKüçükyaylasporKaynarca Gençlikspor
Kocaeli SAL A Gr.BağdatsporKörfez Gençlerbirliği
Kocaeli SAL B Gr.Türkeli GençliksporÇayırovaspor
Konya SALEreğlisporKadınhanı Belediyespor
Konya SAL B Gr.Kulu BelediyesporEreğli Bereket Tarımspor
Kütahya SALDomaniçsporDağardı Gençlikspor
Kütahya SAL B Gr.Beycespor1867 Simavspor
Manisa SALAcar İdman YurduKırkağaç Altay
Manisa SAL B Gr.Nurlupınar GençlergücüMütevelli 1965
Manisa SAL C Gr.Alaşehir BelediyeSalihli Belediye
Mersin SALAkdeniz BelediyeMut İdmanyurdu
Mersin SAL B Gr.Mersin 33 FKMezitli 33 Spor
Muğla SAL A Gr.Dr. Alp MilassporBelediye Milasspor
Muğla SAL B Gr.Ortaca BelediyeMarmaris Gençlik
Sakarya SAL A Gr.FerizlisporAs Akyazıspor
Sakarya SAL B Gr.PamukovasporYeşilyurt Beldespor
Samsun SALTermespor1930 Bafraspor
Samsun SAL B Gr.Atakum BelediyeHavza Belediye
Şanlıurfa SALViranşehir EğitimgücüŞanlıurfa BŞB
Tekirdağ SALTekirdağsporKapaklı Sitespor
Yalova SALYalovasporTavşanlı Belediye
Zonguldak SALDevrek BelediyeKilimli Belediye
Denizli 1. A. Play-OffBereketlisporKalınkozspor
Ordu 1. A. Play-Off A Gr.Kabadüz BelediyeGülyalı Bozkurtspor
Ordu 1. A. Play-Off B Gr.Ordu GalatasporGülyalı Turnasuyuspor
Trabzon 1. A. Play-OffTrabzon İdmanocağıAğasar Çepnispor
Bursa 1. A. 1. Gr.OdunluksporGemlikspor
Bursa 1. A. 2. Gr.Yıldırım Erikli GSKÇekirgespor
Bursa 1. A. 3. Gr.Panayırsporİnegöl Anadolu FK
Bursa 1. A. 4. Gr.Yavuz Selim GençlerbirliğiElbeyli Üzümspor
Denizli 1. A. A Gr.GürpınarsporYeni Güneyspor
Denizli 1. A. B Gr.BereketlisporGenç Ümitlerspor
Denizli 1. A. C Gr.KalınkozsporÇardak Belediyespor
Denizli 1. A. D Gr.ÇalıköysporSerinhisar 1906
Erzurum 1. A. A Gr.TortumsporÜniversiteli Gençlerspor
Erzurum 1. A. B Gr.Ilıca İdmanocağıErzurum 1968 Spor
Isparta 1. A.SütçülersporDSİ Spor
İst. 1. A. 1. Gr.Yeniköy 1924 SporOklalıspor
İst. 1. A. 10. Gr.Reşitpaşa SKTunaspor
İst. 1. A. 11. Gr.HavataşsporAksarayspor
İst. 1. A. 12. Gr.Tuzla 1954 SKSultanbeylispor
İst. 1. A. 13. Gr.Girne GençliksporFikirtepe Dumlupınar
İst. 1. A. 14. Gr.Beykoz ÇavuşbaşıAcıbademspor
İst. 1. A. 15. Gr.KavakpınarsporPendik Kavakpınar
İst. 1. A. 2. Gr.MuratbeysporGazitepespor
İst. 1. A. 3. Gr.EsenlersporBeyoğlu Çukurspor
İst. 1. A. 4. Gr.Florya AssporYeniyüzyıl Gençlikspor
İst. 1. A. 5. Gr.Bayrampaşa AltıntepsiCevizlispor
İst. 1. A. 6. Gr.Yıldırım BosnasporRamispor
İst. 1. A. 7. Gr.BalatsporGöktürk Sarayspor
İst. 1. A. 8. Gr.GöktürksporAlbayrakspor
İst. 1. A. 9. Gr.DamlasporAkşemsettin Parseller
Ordu 1. A. A Gr.KumrusporDumlupınarspor
Ordu 1. A. B Gr.OrdusporKabadüz Belediye
Ordu 1. A. C Gr.Ordu GalatasporEskipazarspor
Trabzon 1. A. Ligi A Gr.Maçka Belediyespor1461 Soğuksuspor
Trabzon 1. A. Ligi B Gr.Trabzon İdmanocağıYıldızlıspor
Denizli 1. A. Play-OutDenizli AdaletsporKuşpınarspor
U19 Süper Lig 1. Gr.Fenerbahçe U19Altınordu U19
U19 Süper Lig 2. Gr.Galatasaray U19Başakşehir U19
U19 1. Lig 1. Gr.Bodrum FK U19Göztepe U19
U19 Bölgesel Lig 1. Gr.Tuzlaspor U19Erokspor U19
U19 Bölgesel Lig 2. Gr.Bursa Yıldırımspor U19Kafkas Gençlikspor U19
U19 Bölgesel Lig 3. Gr.Turgutluspor U19Menemen FK U19
U19 Bölgesel Lig 4. Gr.Uşakspor U19Isparta 32 Spor U19
U19 Bölgesel Lig 5. Gr.1461 Trabzon FK U19Erzurumspor FK U19
U19 Bölgesel Lig 6. Gr.Batman Petrol U19Şanlıurfaspor U19
U17 Ligi Elit A 1. Gr.Beşiktaş U17Ankaragücü U17
U17 Ligi Elit A 2. Gr.Bursaspor U17Galatasaray U17
U17 Ligi Elit B 1. Gr.Sakaryaspor U17Manisa FK U17
U17 Ligi Elit B 2. Gr.Eyüpspor U17Kayserispor U17
Kadınlar Süper LigiGalatasaray (K)Fenerbahçe (K)