Gemlik Sümerbey


Kuruluş:
3. Lig 2. Grup

    Gemlik Sümerbey Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    1Gemlik Sümerbey7520112917
    2Bursa Yıldırımspor743083515■21
    3Eskişehirspor742121813143316
    4Bigaspor74211596141229
    5Etimesgut SK7421104614■19
    6Ayvalıkgücü Bld. (E)7421116514825
    7Balıkesirspor741219154131734
    8Anadolu SF733111561224■
    9Karşıyaka723255092811
    10Gaziemir SK7304910-1922■
    11Altay723279-2920■
    12Söke 1970 SK (D)7142101007269
    13Uşakspor7133810-261532
    14Bucaspor 19287205813-561330
    15Alanya 1221 FSK7115315-1243114
    16Denizli İdman Y.7034414-1031027
    171922 Akşehir SK7106518-13318■
    18Kepezspor7025312-92■23
    • Üst Lig
    • Play-Off
    • Alt Lig

    Gemlik Sümerbey Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    1922 Akşehir SK0 : 4Gemlik Sümerbey
    Gemlik Sümerbey1 : 0Etimesgut SK
    Altay1 : 2Gemlik Sümerbey
    Gemlik Sümerbey0 : 0Bursa Yıldırımspor
    Gaziemir SK0 : 2Gemlik Sümerbey
    Gemlik Sümerbey1 : 0Kepezspor
    Anadolu SF1 : 1Gemlik Sümerbey
    Gemlik Sümerbey1500Ayvalıkgücü Bld.
    .PazSöke 1970 SK1500Gemlik Sümerbey
    .CtsGemlik Sümerbey1500Denizli İdman Y.
    .ÇarKarşıyaka1500Gemlik Sümerbey
    .PazGemlik Sümerbey1500Bigaspor
    .CtsGemlik Sümerbey1500Bucaspor 1928
    .PazAlanya 1221 FSK1300Gemlik Sümerbey
    .PazGemlik Sümerbey1500Uşakspor
    .PazEskişehirspor1500Gemlik Sümerbey
    .CtsGemlik Sümerbey1500Balıkesirspor
    Gemlik Sümerbeyv1922 Akşehir SK
    Etimesgut SKvGemlik Sümerbey
    Gemlik SümerbeyvAltay
    Bursa YıldırımsporvGemlik Sümerbey
    Gemlik SümerbeyvGaziemir SK
    KepezsporvGemlik Sümerbey
    Gemlik SümerbeyvAnadolu SF
    Ayvalıkgücü Bld.vGemlik Sümerbey
    Gemlik SümerbeyvSöke 1970 SK
    Denizli İdman Y.vGemlik Sümerbey
    Gemlik SümerbeyvKarşıyaka
    BigasporvGemlik Sümerbey
    Bucaspor 1928vGemlik Sümerbey
    Gemlik SümerbeyvAlanya 1221 FSK
    UşaksporvGemlik Sümerbey
    Gemlik SümerbeyvEskişehirspor
    BalıkesirsporvGemlik Sümerbey

    Türkiye Kupası

    3. Tur
    .ÇarAnkara Demir1330Gemlik Sümerbey
    2. Tur
    Gemlik Sümerbey2 : 0Uşakspor

    Gemlik Sümerbey Kadrosu

    UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
    Taha AyanK2877630
    Erkam ErginsoyK221190
    Ahmet MemişD24771630
    Burak BüyükkayaD2877630
    Abdulcebrail AkbulutD2566540
    Talha KumaşD18741484
    Kağan KöroğluD2221119
    Habil ÖzbakırD2141107
    Mehmet GüneşO28773558
    Burak ÖzdemirO24773542
    Arda KeserO2466438
    Halil İbrahim SevinçO2463293
    Mirac TokluO23431263
    Efe Baran CeylanO2032243
    Serhan ÜresinO2442226
    Muzaffer KocaerO2552197
    Barış ŞenO2961172
    Alperen DoğanO31511115
    Aziz Eren BalabanO202163
    Mustafa GençO202127
    Mehmet KüçükdurmuşF32872618
    Vural AkkurtF2344236
    Yusuf Delen2176560
    Ali Eray Bozkurt2252139
    Rıfat BayhanK22
    Furkan DemirF28
    26Yaş Ortalaması:24,2