Türkiye Liglerinde Liderler

LigLiderOy.PuanMBP
Süper LigGalatasaray27722,67
1. LigEyüpspor24582,42
2. Lig Kırmızı Gr.Iğdır FK25552,20
2. Lig Beyaz Gr.Erokspor25592,36
3. Lig 1. Gr.Kepez Belediye19462,42
3. Lig 2. Gr.Batman Petrol19442,32
3. Lig 3. Gr.Karaköprü Belediye20472,35
3. Lig 4. Gr.Adana 1954 FK20472,35
Bölgesel Amatör Ligler
BAL 1. Gr.Beykoz İshaklıspor20412,05
BAL 2. Gr.Çorluspor 194719472,47
BAL 3. Gr.Nilüfer Belediye FK17462,71
BAL 4. Gr.Çeşme Belediye19402,11
BAL 5. Gr.Muğlaspor17402,35
BAL 6. Gr.Eskişehirspor17392,29
BAL 7. Gr.Niğde Belediyespor17402,35
BAL 8. Gr.Viranşehir Belediye17462,71
BAL 9. Gr.Mazıdağı Fosfat15402,67
BAL 10. Gr.Çayelispor16372,31
BAL 11. Gr.Yozgat Bozokspor16462,88
BAL 12. Gr.Türk Metal 196317452,65
Süper Amatör Ligler
Adana SAL A Gr.Pozantı Belediye14382,71
Adana SAL B Gr.Adana Adaletgücü14312,21
Adana SAL C Gr.Seyhangücü14312,21
Adana SAL Play-OffAdana Adaletgücü00
Afyonkarahisar SALSandıklıspor16462,88
Ankara SAL A Gr.Yurtkurspor14322,29
Ankara SAL B Gr.Polatlıspor15302,00
Antalya SALBeymelek Belediye18442,44
Aydın SAL A Gr.Aydın BŞB14372,64
Aydın SAL B Gr.Davutlar Belediyespor12292,42
Balıkesir SAL A Gr.Sındırgı Belediyespor15392,60
Balıkesir SAL B Gr.1966 Edremitspor14382,71
Balıkesir SAL C Gr.Gönen Belediye15432,87
Bursa SAL A Gr.Karadeniz Güvenspor17452,65
Bursa SAL B Gr.Alanyurt Gençlikspor16442,75
Bursa SAL C Gr.İznikspor16382,38
Çanakkale SALEzinespor13282,15
Denizli SAL Beyaz Gr.Çal Belediyespor16462,88
Denizli SAL Kırmızı Gr.Denizli İdman Yurdu16462,88
Diyarbakır SALDiyarbakır Yolspor17462,71
Diyarbakır SAL B Gr.Sur Belediyespor17492,88
Düzce SAL A Gr.Beyköy Belediye18522,89
Edirne SAL A Gr.Genç Aslanlarspor9212,33
Edirne SAL B Gr.İpsalaspor9182,00
Eskişehir SAL A Gr.Beylikovaspor12332,75
Eskişehir SAL B Gr.2 Eylül SK11292,64
Gaziantep SALŞehit Kamil Bld.10262,60
Gaziantep SAL B Gr.Gazişehirgücü13312,38
Giresun SALYeniyolspor18472,61
Hatay SAL A Gr.İnce Gençlikspor10252,50
Hatay SAL B Gr.İskenderun Meydan10303,00
Hatay SAL Play-OffSamandağspor133,00
İst. SAL 1. Gr.Sultangazispor22572,59
İst. SAL 2. Gr.Levent Futbol SK22592,68
İst. SAL 3. Gr.Osmaniye İstiklal20492,45
İst. SAL 4. Gr.KÇ Yeşilova Esnafspor20391,95
İst. SAL 5. Gr.Gülsuyuspor20502,50
İst. SAL 6. Gr.Orhanlıspor20482,40
İst. SAL 7. Gr.Merkezefendispor20462,30
İst. SAL 8. Gr.Dikilitaşspor20432,15
İzmir SAL 1. Gr.Harmandalıspor24622,58
İzmir SAL 2. Gr.Aliağa Helvacı GSK22592,68
İzmir SAL 3. Gr.Ödemişspor24672,79
İzmir SAL 4. Gr.Torbalıspor22622,82
Kayseri SAL A Gr.Yahyalıspor16402,50
Kayseri SAL B Gr.Kayseri Atletikspor18462,56
Kırklareli SALKüçükyaylaspor17372,18
Kocaeli SAL A Gr.Bağdatspor24672,79
Kocaeli SAL B Gr.Türkeli Gençlikspor24572,38
Konya SALEreğlispor14402,86
Konya SAL B Gr.Kulu Belediyespor12302,50
Konya SAL Play-OffKadınhanı Belediyespor133,00
Kütahya SALDomaniçspor15412,73
Kütahya SAL B Gr.Beycespor15382,53
Manisa SALAcar İdman Yurdu15382,53
Manisa SAL B Gr.Nurlupınar Gençlergücü15453,00
Manisa SAL C Gr.Alaşehir Belediye15412,73
Mersin SALAkdeniz Belediye19442,32
Mersin SAL B Gr.Mersin 33 FK19482,53
Muğla SAL A Gr.Dr. Alp Milasspor12322,67
Muğla SAL B Gr.Ortaca Belediye14322,29
Muğla SAL Play-OffOrtaca Belediye263,00
Sakarya SAL A Gr.As Akyazıspor21482,29
Sakarya SAL B Gr.Pamukovaspor20562,80
Samsun SALTermespor16382,38
Samsun SAL B Gr.Atakum Belediye16382,38
Şanlıurfa SALViranşehir Eğitimgücü15362,40
Tekirdağ SALTekirdağspor17492,88
Yalova SALYalovaspor14423,00
Zonguldak SALDevrek Belediye17382,24
1. Amatör Ligler
Bursa 1A. 1. Gr.Odunlukspor16483,00
Bursa 1A. 2. Gr.Yıldırım Erikli GSK16362,25
Bursa 1A. 3. Gr.Panayırspor16402,50
Bursa 1A. 4. Gr.Yavuz Selim Gençlerbirliği16432,69
Denizli 1A. A Gr.Gürpınarspor14372,64
Denizli 1A. B Gr.Bereketlispor12332,75
Denizli 1A. C Gr.Kalınkozspor12332,75
Denizli 1A. D Gr.Çalıköyspor12363,00
Denizli 1A. Play-OffBereketlispor7213,00
Denizli 1A. Play-OutDenizli Adaletspor393,00
Erzurum 1A. A Gr.Tortumspor6183,00
Erzurum 1A. B Gr.Ilıca İdmanocağı5132,60
Isparta 1A.Sütçülerspor13393,00
İst. 1A. 1. Gr.Yeniköy 1924 Spor18462,56
İst. 1A. 10. Gr.Reşitpaşa SK18392,17
İst. 1A. 11. Gr.Havataşspor18402,22
İst. 1A. 12. Gr.Tuzla 1954 SK19432,26
İst. 1A. 13. Gr.Girne Gençlikspor19482,53
İst. 1A. 14. Gr.Beykoz Çavuşbaşı18432,39
İst. 1A. 15. Gr.Kavakpınarspor18442,44
İst. 1A. 2. Gr.Muratbeyspor18472,61
İst. 1A. 3. Gr.Esenlerspor19472,47
İst. 1A. 4. Gr.Florya Asspor19532,79
İst. 1A. 5. Gr.Bayrampaşa Altıntepsi18472,61
İst. 1A. 6. Gr.Yıldırım Bosnaspor18452,50
İst. 1A. 7. Gr.Balatspor18452,50
İst. 1A. 8. Gr.Göktürkspor18482,67
İst. 1A. 9. Gr.Damlaspor18522,89
Ordu 1A. A Gr.Kumruspor14342,43
Ordu 1A. B Gr.Orduspor14372,64
Ordu 1A. C Gr.Ordu Galataspor14382,71
Ordu 1A. Play-Off A Gr.Kabadüz Belediye242,00
Ordu 1A. Play-Off B Gr.Ordu Galataspor263,00
Trabzon 1A. A Gr.Maçka Belediyespor22552,50
Trabzon 1A. B Gr.Trabzon İdmanocağı20482,40
Trabzon 1A. Play-OffSürmenespor133,00
Akademi Ligleri
U19 Süper Lig 1. Gr.Fenerbahçe U1913332,54
U19 Süper Lig 2. Gr.Başakşehir U1914302,14
U19 1. Lig 1. Gr.Bodrum FK U1924532,21
U17 Ligi Elit A 1. Gr.Beşiktaş U1715352,33
U17 Ligi Elit A 2. Gr.Bursaspor U1715322,13
U17 Ligi Elit B 1. Gr.Sakaryaspor U1715362,40
U17 Ligi Elit B 2. Gr.Eyüpspor U1715322,13
Kadın Futbol Ligleri
Kadınlar Süper LigiGalatasaray (K)21522,48
Avrupa Ligleri
Almanya BundesligaBayer Leverkusen23612,65
İspanya La LigaReal Madrid26652,50
İngiltere Premier LigiLiverpool26602,31
İtalya Ligi Serie AInter25662,64
Fransa Ligi Ligue 1Paris SG23542,35
Hollanda Ligi EredivisiePSV Eindhoven23652,83
Portekiz Primeira LigaBenfica23582,52

Bugün Doğan Futbolcular

Futbolcu AdıKulüpYaşı
Abdulsamed YazıcıDarıca G. Birliği17
Efe ŞenelBaşakşehir17
Muhammet KavalcıKeçiörengücü18
Koray RayAtakum Belediye18
Cihat KöseEyüpspor18
Emirhan NalbantoğluSelimiyespor18
Emir TürkoğluDersimspor20
Eralp AydınGençlerbirliği20
Emre BilginKaragümrük20
Güney Yılmaz23 Elazığ FK21
Serkan KayıkcıKırıkkalegücü FSK21
Osman Caner KoçOrdugücü FK22
Barış BirlikTavşanlı Linyitspor22
Halil Can AyanOrduspor 196722
Mehmet Eren AktaşSultanbeyli Belediye22
Ömer Faruk ÖzbalabanArifiye Kalaycıspor22
Muhammed Ömer UzunköprüYunusemrespor23
Eray KelemTermespor23
Emrecan UzunhanBeşiktaş23
Loide AugustoAlanyaspor24
Umut KezginYunus Emre Bld.24
Adolfo GaichÇ. Rizespor25
Abdulkadir SönmezTokat Bld. Plevnespor25
Christelle Ursulla DembaALG Spor26
Albian AjetiGaziantep FK27
Oktay Sercan ÇakırKaraziyaretspor27
Samet BulutKestelspor28
Burak ÇınarÖmeranlıspor30
Ozan ÇetinkayaSamsun Yolspor31
Kaan DönmezerBurhaniye Belediye33
Canberk TuğBüyükçekmece Bld.33
Şeyhmus FenerliSiverek Belediye34
Sefa AksoyYozgat Bozokspor35
Tayfur Emre YılmazKaradeniz Ereğli35
Yasin ElmasYeni Mersin İY35
Hakan TekinBağbaşı Zeytinköy35
İsmail BaydilSarayspor 195336
Murat ŞahinMecidiyeköy37

Süper Lig Şampiyonluk Sayıları

KulüpŞampiyonlukİkincilik
Galatasaray2311
Fenerbahçe1924
Beşiktaş1614
Trabzonspor79
Başakşehir12
Bursaspor1-