Türkiye Liglerinde Liderler

LigLiderOy.PuanOrt. P.
Süper LigTrabzonspor26532,04
1. LigHatayspor28531,89
2. Lig Beyaz Gr.Samsunspor28732,61
2. Lig Kırmızı Gr.Bandırmaspor28602,14
3. Lig 1. Gr.Serik Belediye28551,96
3. Lig 2. Gr.Kocaelispor27642,37
3. Lig 3. Gr.Karacabey Bld.28642,29
BAL 1. Gr.Mardin B. Başak20542,70
BAL 2. Gr.Kahta 02 SK22552,50
BAL 3. Gr.Arhavispor20442,20
BAL 4. Gr.Çarşambaspor22592,68
BAL 5. Gr.İçel İdman Yurdu22552,50
BAL 6. Gr.K. Büyük Anadolu22542,45
BAL 7. Gr.Kestelspor22482,18
BAL 8. Gr.Bergama Bld.22622,82
BAL 9. Gr.Bursa Yıldırımspor22522,36
BAL 10. Gr.Yalovaspor22542,45
BAL 11. Gr.Arnavutköy Belediye22421,91
Adana SALKürkçülerspor20492,45
Afyon SALİscehisarspor21482,29
Ankara SALSincan Belediye22622,82
Antalya SALKorkuteli Belediye21532,52
Aydın SAL A Gr.Didimspor16402,50
Aydın SAL B Gr.Çine Madranspor14332,36
Aydın SAL Play-OffAydın BŞB111,00
Balıkesir SAL A Gr.Burhaniye Belediye20442,20
Balıkesir SAL B Gr.Etispor18432,39
Bursa SAL A Gr.Kestel Belediyespor21482,29
Bursa SAL B Gr.Mustafakemalpaşa21492,33
Bursa SAL C Gr.Elmasbahçeler21452,14
Çanakkale SALAdaspor19482,53
Denizli SALSerinhisarspor20512,55
Diyarbakır SALDiyarbakırspor21542,57
Düzce SAL A Gr.Akçakocaspor12332,75
Düzce SAL B Gr.Gölyakaspor12282,33
Düzce SAL Play-OffAkçakocaspor6142,33
Düzce SAL Play-OutKirazlıspor6111,83
Edirne SALTuncaspor18492,72
Eskişehir SALEskişehir Sağlıkspor15382,53
Gaziantep SALGaziantep Anadolu23612,65
Giresun SALEynesil Belediye22552,50
Hatay SALSamandağ Gençlerbirliği24592,46
Hatay SAL Play-OffNişrinspor393,00
İst. SAL 1. Gr.Bakırköyspor22472,14
İst. SAL 2. Gr.Nişantaşıspor22542,45
İst. SAL 3. Gr.İstanbul Sinopspor22492,23
İst. SAL 4. Gr.TED İstanbul Koleji22552,50
İst. SAL 5. Gr.İst. Bayburtspor22552,50
İst. SAL 6. Gr.Yeniköyspor20532,65
İst. SAL 7. Gr.Dudullu20482,40
İst. SAL 8. Gr.Bulvarspor20492,45
İst. SAL Klasman, A Gr.TED İstanbul Koleji263,00
İst. SAL Klasman, B Gr.Bulvarspor263,00
İzmir SAL GüneyHalilbeylispor22472,14
İzmir SAL KuzeyKınık Belediye24652,71
İzmir SAL MerkezTorosgücü22532,41
Kayseri SALDevelispor22552,50
Kırklareli SALBabaeskispor18442,44
Kocaeli SAL A Gr.Diliskelesi16332,06
Kocaeli SAL B Gr.Yuvacıkspor16362,25
Kocaeli SAL Play-OffKB Hereke Yıldız9171,89
Konya SALGölyazı Belediye19512,68
Kütahya SALKütahya Yeşilay22612,77
Manisa SALHacırahmanlıspor22542,45
Mersin SALSilifke Belediye26702,69
Mersin SAL Play-OffErdemli Belediye393,00
Sakarya SAL A Gr.Karasuspor19522,74
Sakarya SAL B Gr.Sapanca Gençlikspor21582,76
Samsun SALEvcispor22482,18
Şanlıurfa SALViranşehir Sanayispor18382,11
Tekirdağ SALKapaklıspor24612,54
Yalova SALAltınova Belediye19502,63
Zonguldak SALKilimli Belediye19502,63
Kahramanmaraş 1. A. Play-OffTürkoğlu Belediye263,00
Trabzon 1. A. Play-OffErdoğduspor393,00
İzmir 1. A. A Gr.Menemen Gençlikspor20522,60
İzmir 1. A. B Gr.KSK Soğukkuyu20442,20
İzmir 1. A. C Gr.Bornova Hitabspor20552,75
İzmir 1. A. D Gr.Yolspor19482,53
İzmir 1. A. E Gr.İzmir BŞB18482,67
İzmir 1. A. F Gr.Karabağlar FK18442,44
İzmir 1. A. G Gr.Menderes Bld. GSK20552,75
İzmir 1. A. H Gr.Tire Belediye20522,60
Kahramanmaraş 1. A. A Gr.Türkoğlu Belediye16483,00
Kahramanmaraş 1. A. B Gr.Andırın Yeşildağspor18502,78
İzmir 2. Amatör A Gr.Yeni Bağarası393,00
İzmir 2. Amatör B Gr.KSK Demirköprü372,33
İzmir 2. Amatör C Gr.Bayraklı Belediye393,00
İzmir 2. Amatör D Gr.Bornova Ataspor393,00
İzmir 2. Amatör E Gr.Örengücü393,00
İzmir 2. Amatör F Gr.1925 Gençlik393,00
İzmir 2. Amatör G Gr.Karabağlar Sevgispor393,00
İzmir 2. Amatör H Gr.Alsancak Gençlikspor393,00
İzmir 2. Amatör J Gr.Genç Tiregücü393,00
İzmir 2. Amatör K Gr.Karaburun Gençlerbirliği372,33
U19 Ligi Elit AGalatasaray U1925562,24
U19 Ligi Elit Bİstanbulspor U1925602,40
U19 Bölgesel Lig 1. Gr.Bayrampaşa U1923532,30
U17 Ligi Elit ATrabzonspor U1724532,21
U17 Ligi Elit BAntalyaspor U1724562,33
U16 Ligi Elit 1. Gr.Beşiktaş U1621532,52
U16 Ligi Elit 2. Gr.Altay U1620412,05
U16 Ligi Elit 3. Gr.Konyaspor U1621512,43
U16 Ligi Elit 4. Gr.Trabzonspor U1620532,65
U15 Ligi Elit 1. Gr.Galatasaray U1521512,43
U15 Ligi Elit 2. Gr.Altınordu U1521522,48
U15 Ligi Elit 3. Gr.Konyaspor U1521522,48
U15 Ligi Elit 4. Gr.Trabzonspor U1520472,35
U14 Ligi Elit 1. Gr.Beşiktaş U1421492,33
U14 Ligi Elit 2. Gr.Altay U1420412,05
U14 Ligi Elit 3. Gr.Konyaspor U1421592,81
U14 Ligi Elit 4. Gr.Sivasspor U1420532,65

Süper Lig Tüm Zamanların Puan Durumu

Süper Lig'de En Çok Para Cezası Alan Kulüpler