Türkiye Liglerinde Liderler

LigLiderOy.PuanMBP
Süper LigGalatasaray33902,73
1. LigEyüpspor31692,23
2. Lig Kırmızı Gr.Amedspor34772,26
2. Lig Beyaz Gr.Erokspor34772,26
3. Lig 1. Gr.Kepez Belediye27672,48
3. Lig 2. Gr.Batman Petrol27572,11
3. Lig 3. Gr.Karaköprü Belediye27592,19
3. Lig 4. Gr.Adana 1954 FK27632,33
Bölgesel Amatör Ligler
BAL 1. Gr.Beykoz İshaklıspor27602,22
BAL 2. Gr.Çorluspor 194726642,46
BAL 3. Gr.Nilüfer Belediye FK23582,52
BAL 4. Gr.Tire 2021 FK25572,28
BAL 5. Gr.Muğlaspor23582,52
BAL 6. Gr.1926 Polatlı Bld.23542,35
BAL 7. Gr.Niğde Belediyespor23552,39
BAL 8. Gr.Viranşehir Belediye23642,78
BAL 9. Gr.Mazıdağı Fosfat21582,76
BAL 10. Gr.Çayelispor22552,50
BAL 11. Gr.Yozgat Bozokspor22612,77
BAL 12. Gr.Türk Metal 196323562,43
Süper Amatör Ligler
Adana SAL A Gr.Pozantı Belediye14382,71
Adana SAL B Gr.Adana Adaletgücü14312,21
Adana SAL C Gr.Seyhangücü14312,21
Adana SAL Play-OffAdana Adaletgücü5132,60
Afyonkarahisar SALSandıklıspor21582,76
Ankara SAL A Gr.Yurtkurspor16382,38
Ankara SAL B Gr.Polatlıspor16332,06
Antalya SALBeymelek Belediye24602,50
Aydın SAL A Gr.Aydın BŞB16432,69
Aydın SAL B Gr.Davutlar Belediyespor14332,36
Aydın SAL Play-OffKuyucakspor393,00
Balıkesir SAL A Gr.Bigadiç Belediyespor16402,50
Balıkesir SAL B Gr.1966 Edremitspor14382,71
Balıkesir SAL C Gr.Gönen Belediye16462,88
Balıkesir SAL Play-Off1966 Edremitspor6142,33
Bursa SAL A Gr.Karadeniz Güvenspor20512,55
Bursa SAL B Gr.Alanyurt Gençlikspor20562,80
Bursa SAL C Gr.İznikspor20502,50
Çanakkale SALEzinespor18432,39
Denizli SAL Beyaz Gr.Çal Belediyespor18482,67
Denizli SAL Kırmızı Gr.Denizli İdman Yurdu18522,89
Denizli SAL Play-OffDenizli İdman Yurdu4123,00
Diyarbakır SALDiyarbakır Yolspor26662,54
Diyarbakır SAL B Gr.Pasur Belediyespor26752,88
Düzce SAL A Gr.Beyköy Belediye25732,92
Edirne SAL A Gr.Genç Aslanlarspor12302,50
Edirne SAL B Gr.Edirne Mega Genç12272,25
Eskişehir SAL A Gr.Beylikovaspor14392,79
Eskişehir SAL B Gr.2 Eylül SK12322,67
Eskişehir SAL Play-OffÇiftelerspor5153,00
Gaziantep SALŞehit Kamil Bld.14382,71
Gaziantep SAL B Gr.Gazişehirgücü16402,50
Giresun SALYeniyolspor22552,50
Hatay SAL A Gr.İnce Gençlikspor10252,50
Hatay SAL B Gr.İskenderun Meydan10303,00
Hatay SAL Play-Offİnce Gençlikspor8192,38
İst. SAL 1. Gr.Sultangazispor22572,59
İst. SAL 2. Gr.Levent Futbol SK22592,68
İst. SAL 3. Gr.Osmaniye İstiklal20492,45
İst. SAL 4. Gr.KÇ Yeşilova Esnafspor20391,95
İst. SAL 5. Gr.Gülsuyuspor20502,50
İst. SAL 6. Gr.Orhanlıspor20482,40
İst. SAL 7. Gr.Merkezefendispor20462,30
İst. SAL 8. Gr.Dikilitaşspor20432,15
İst. SAL Play-Off A Gr.Galataspor5132,60
İst. SAL Play-Off B Gr.Osmaniye İstiklal6142,33
İzmir SAL 1. Gr.Harmandalıspor24622,58
İzmir SAL 2. Gr.Aliağa Helvacı GSK22592,68
İzmir SAL 3. Gr.Ödemişspor24672,79
İzmir SAL 4. Gr.Torbalıspor22622,82
İzmir SAL Play-Off A Gr.Torbalıspor5102,00
İzmir SAL Play-Off B Gr.Aliağa Helvacı GSK4102,50
Kayseri SAL A Gr.Yahyalıspor16402,50
Kayseri SAL B Gr.Kayseri Atletikspor18462,56
Kırklareli SALEvrenspor22512,32
Kocaeli SAL A Gr.Bağdatspor24672,79
Kocaeli SAL B Gr.Türkeli Gençlikspor24572,38
Kocaeli SAL Play-OffKaramürselspor8162,00
Konya SALEreğlispor14402,86
Konya SAL B Gr.Kulu Belediyespor12302,50
Konya SAL Play-OffEreğlispor5122,40
Kütahya SALDomaniçspor16442,75
Kütahya SAL B Gr.1867 Simavspor16392,44
Kütahya SAL Play-OffDomaniçspor5132,60
Manisa SALAcar İdman Yurdu18472,61
Manisa SAL B Gr.Nurlupınar Gençlergücü20582,90
Manisa SAL C Gr.Alaşehir Belediye18482,67
Mersin SALAkdeniz Belediye20452,25
Mersin SAL B Gr.Mersin 33 FK20512,55
Mersin SAL Play-OffMezitli 33 Spor5122,40
Muğla SAL A Gr.Dr. Alp Milasspor12322,67
Muğla SAL B Gr.Ortaca Belediye14322,29
Muğla SAL Play-OffOrtaca Belediye7213,00
Sakarya SAL A Gr.Ferizlispor24562,33
Sakarya SAL B Gr.Yeşilyurt Beldespor24632,63
Sakarya SAL Play-OffSerdivanspor6152,50
Samsun SALTermespor16382,38
Samsun SAL B Gr.Atakum Belediye16382,38
Samsun SAL Play-OffSamsun Yolspor9212,33
Şanlıurfa SALViranşehir Eğitimgücü22532,41
Tekirdağ SALTekirdağspor23672,91
Yalova SALYalovaspor22663,00
Zonguldak SALDevrek Belediye22512,32
1. Amatör Ligler
Bursa 1A. 1. Gr.Odunlukspor16483,00
Bursa 1A. 2. Gr.Yıldırım Erikli GSK16362,25
Bursa 1A. 3. Gr.Panayırspor16402,50
Bursa 1A. 4. Gr.Yavuz Selim Gençlerbirliği16432,69
Denizli 1A. A Gr.Gürpınarspor14372,64
Denizli 1A. B Gr.Bereketlispor12332,75
Denizli 1A. C Gr.Kalınkozspor12332,75
Denizli 1A. D Gr.Çalıköyspor12363,00
Denizli 1A. Play-OffBereketlispor7213,00
Denizli 1A. Play-OutDenizli Adaletspor393,00
Erzurum 1A. A Gr.Tortumspor11312,82
Erzurum 1A. B Gr.Erzurum 1968 Spor10262,60
Isparta 1A.Sütçülerspor18492,72
İst. 1A. 1. Gr.Yeniköy 1924 Spor18462,56
İst. 1A. 10. Gr.Reşitpaşa SK18392,17
İst. 1A. 11. Gr.Havataşspor18402,22
İst. 1A. 12. Gr.Tuzla 1954 SK20462,30
İst. 1A. 13. Gr.Girne Gençlikspor20492,45
İst. 1A. 14. Gr.Beykoz Çavuşbaşı18432,39
İst. 1A. 15. Gr.Kavakpınarspor18442,44
İst. 1A. 2. Gr.Muratbeyspor18472,61
İst. 1A. 3. Gr.Esenlerspor20502,50
İst. 1A. 4. Gr.Florya Asspor20542,70
İst. 1A. 5. Gr.Bayrampaşa Altıntepsi18472,61
İst. 1A. 6. Gr.Yıldırım Bosnaspor18452,50
İst. 1A. 7. Gr.Balatspor18452,50
İst. 1A. 8. Gr.Göktürkspor18482,67
İst. 1A. 9. Gr.Damlaspor18522,89
İzmir 1A. 1. Gr.Yahşelli Gençlikspor4102,50
İzmir 1A. 2. Gr.K. Çiğli Yenimahalle5153,00
Ordu 1A. A Gr.Kumruspor14342,43
Ordu 1A. B Gr.Orduspor14372,64
Ordu 1A. C Gr.Ordu Galataspor14382,71
Ordu 1A. Play-Off A Gr.Eskipazarspor591,80
Ordu 1A. Play-Off B Gr.Ordu Galataspor5132,60
Trabzon 1A. A Gr.Maçka Belediyespor22552,50
Trabzon 1A. B Gr.Trabzon İdmanocağı20482,40
Trabzon 1A. Play-OffTrabzon İdmanocağı7162,29
Akademi Ligleri
U19 Süper Lig 1. Gr.Fenerbahçe U1918422,33
U19 Süper Lig 2. Gr.Galatasaray U1919472,47
U19 1. Lig 1. Gr.Bodrum FK U1931662,13
U17 Ligi Elit A 1. Gr.Ankaragücü U1718412,28
U17 Ligi Elit A 2. Gr.Bursaspor U1720442,20
U17 Ligi Elit B 1. Gr.Manisa FK U1718422,33
U17 Ligi Elit B 2. Gr.Kayserispor U1718392,17
Kadın Futbol Ligleri
Kadınlar Süper LigiGalatasaray (K)28652,32
Avrupa Ligleri
Almanya BundesligaBayer Leverkusen29792,72
İspanya La LigaReal Madrid31782,52
İngiltere Premier LigiManchester City32732,28
İtalya Ligi Serie AInter31822,65
Fransa Ligi Ligue 1Paris SG28632,25
Hollanda Ligi EredivisiePSV Eindhoven30812,70
Portekiz Primeira LigaSporting CP28742,64

Bugün Doğan Futbolcular

Futbolcu AdıKulüpYaşı
Taha KarataşBursaspor17
Buğra BaykalKayserispor17
Yiğit Efe GüneyGiresunspor18
Eray DemirAnkaraspor18
Yavuz Baran BozkurtBeylikdüzüspor19
Serhat OygurAdana 5 Ocak FK19
Kerem ErdoğanYeni Malatya20
Yiğit Utku GökSomaspor21
Serhat EşsizEmirdağspor21
Halil Hamamcıoğlu52 Orduspor21
Berkan ÜnalEfeler 0922
Batuhan DenizyılmazÇukurova Birlik FK22
Ökkeş KaraoğluSebat Gençlik23
Enes VarbilAlaşehir Belediye23
Berk Ali NızamBeyoğlu Yeni Çarşı24
Ömer Faruk GülerEskişehir Demirspor24
Egemen Yaylıİnegölspor24
Yahya Yusuf KayaYeniköyspor24
Ahmet Alp OğuzBereketlispor24
Eray TepePamukovaspor24
Kemal ÖzTürk Metal 196324
Bahadır ÇakıcıKulu Belediyespor24
Safa KınalıBoluspor25
Emin PolatNiğde Belediyespor25
Cihan EthemoğluIşıkkentspor26
Berkant Şahin KökBld. Kütahyaspor26
Bruno PazKonyaspor26
Yunus Emre TokErzincan Ulalarspor28
Devran DirikSökespor28
Mustafa SeyhanBatman Petrol28
Ensar KarakulakoğluBalıkesir BŞB28
Turgay GemicibaşıGöztepe28
Orkun ÖzdemirGençlerbirliği29
Hamza OkBld. Derincespor30
Fahri KüçükkurtGeredespor30
Burak TaşdemirBayburt İÖİ31
Başak GündoğduBeşiktaş32
Aykut KaramanB. Etispor32
Eren AlbayrakBodrum FK33
Özgür GöktaşMudanyaspor35
Ahmet Faruk AlataşTRK Tekstilspor39

Süper Lig Şampiyonluk Sayıları

KulüpŞampiyonlukİkincilik
Galatasaray2311
Fenerbahçe1924
Beşiktaş1614
Trabzonspor79
Başakşehir12
Bursaspor1-