ara

Türkiye Liglerinde Liderler

LigLiderOy.PuanMBP
Süper LigTrabzonspor37812,19
1. LigÜmraniyespor35671,91
2. Lig Beyaz Gr.Pendikspor34772,26
2. Lig Kırmızı Gr.Sakaryaspor38842,21
3. Lig 1. Gr.Batman Petrol34742,18
3. Lig 2. Gr.Düzcespor36782,17
3. Lig 3. Gr.Erokspor34762,24
BAL 1. Bö. Play-OffMuş 1984 Muşspor242,00
BAL 2. Bö. Play-OffEynesil Belediye242,00
BAL 3. Bö. Play-OffArguvan Belediye372,33
BAL 4. Bö. Play-OffKepez Belediye263,00
BAL 5. Bö. Play-OffAmasyaspor 1968242,00
BAL 6. Bö. Play-OffSapanca Gençlikspor263,00
BAL 7. Bö. Play-OffBulvarspor263,00
BAL 8. Bö. Play-OffAyvalıkgücü Bld.242,00
BAL 9. Bö. Play-OffEfeler 09263,00
BAL 1. Bö. 1. Gr.Özgüzeldere18472,61
BAL 1. Bö. 2. Gr.Muş 1984 Muşspor16342,13
BAL 1. Bö. 3. Gr.Fırat Üniversitesi16432,69
BAL 2. Bö. 1. Gr.Çarşıbaşı Belediye18432,39
BAL 2. Bö. 2. Gr.Eynesil Belediye18452,50
BAL 2. Bö. 3. Gr.Doğubayazıt Bld.18392,17
BAL 3. Bö. 1. Gr.Arguvan Belediye16372,31
BAL 3. Bö. 2. Gr.Gaziantep Ankas16422,63
BAL 3. Bö. 3. Gr.Talasgücü Belediye18472,61
BAL 4. Bö. 1. Gr.Adana 1954 FK18432,39
BAL 4. Bö. 2. Gr.Sarayönü Belediye18462,56
BAL 4. Bö. 3. Gr.Kepez Belediye18402,22
BAL 5. Bö. 1. Gr.Amasyaspor 196820502,50
BAL 5. Bö. 2. Gr.Bartınspor18442,44
BAL 5. Bö. 3. Gr.Ankara TKİ16332,06
BAL 6. Bö. 1. Gr.Kafkas Gençlikspor16311,94
BAL 6. Bö. 2. Gr.Bayburt 1918 FK16372,31
BAL 6. Bö. 3. Gr.Sapanca Gençlikspor18422,33
BAL 7. Bö. 1. Gr.Silivrispor16362,25
BAL 7. Bö. 2. Gr.Bulvarspor16412,56
BAL 7. Bö. 3. Gr.İstanbul Sinopspor18422,33
BAL 8. Bö. 1. Gr.Tekirdağspor16442,75
BAL 8. Bö. 2. Gr.Ayvalıkgücü Bld.18452,50
BAL 8. Bö. 3. Gr.Tavşanlı Linyitspor18372,06
BAL 9. Bö. 1. Gr.Belediye Bolvadinspor18462,56
BAL 9. Bö. 2. Gr.Çiğli Belediye16432,69
BAL 9. Bö. 3. Gr.Efeler 0918372,06
Adana SAL BeyazHadırlıgücü12272,25
Adana SAL Kırmızıİmamoğlu Belediyespor12282,33
Adana SAL Play-OffHadırlıgücü5132,60
Afyonkarahisar SALEmirdağspor22612,77
Ankara SAL A Gr.Gölbaşı Belediye16412,56
Ankara SAL B Gr.Beytepe Metespor16372,31
Ankara SAL Play-Off1926 Polatlı Bld.5112,20
Antalya SALKumluca Belediye22612,77
Aydın SAL A Gr.Pamukörenspor16412,56
Aydın SAL B Gr.Aydınspor16402,50
Aydın SAL Play-Offİsabeyli Şırlanspor351,67
Balıkesir SAL A Gr.1966 Edremitspor18543,00
Balıkesir SAL B Gr.Balıkesir BŞB20552,75
Bursa SAL A Gr.Doğugücüspor18522,89
Bursa SAL B Gr.Kestel Belediyespor16422,63
Bursa SAL C Gr.Gemlikspor16322,00
Bursa SAL D Gr.Burgazspor16372,31
Bursa SAL Play-OffÇekirge İdman Yurdu7131,86
Çanakkale SAL A Gr.Ç. Dardanel14423,00
Çanakkale SAL B Gr.Yeni Çanspor12282,33
Denizli SAL A Gr.Kıralan Demirspor16362,25
Denizli SAL B Gr.Kale Belediye14423,00
Denizli SAL C Gr.Dokuzkavaklar14352,50
Diyarbakır SALYenişehir Belediye18512,83
Diyarbakır SAL B Gr.Erganispor17462,71
Diyarbakır SAL C Gr.Pasur Belediyespor18522,89
Düzce SAL A Gr.Cumayeri Belediye10272,70
Düzce SAL B Gr.Düzce 81 Yıldızspor12292,42
Düzce SAL Play-OffDüzce 81 Yıldızspor10282,80
Düzce SAL Play-OutKabalakspor5153,00
Edirne SAL A Gr.Osmanlıspor14382,71
Edirne SAL B Gr.Edirne Mega Genç14392,79
Eskişehir SALEskişehir Demirspor18512,83
Gaziantep SALŞehit Kamil Bld.14362,57
Gaziantep SAL B Gr.Araban Belediye14392,79
Giresun SALTireboluspor16382,38
Hatay SAL A Gr.İskenderun Yıldızspor10272,70
Hatay SAL B Gr.Samandağspor12342,83
Hatay SAL Play-OffSamandağ Gençlerbirliği10262,60
İst. SAL 1. Gr.Çekmeköy Alemdağ22522,36
İst. SAL 2. Gr.Bayrampaşa Teknikspor22582,64
İst. SAL 3. Gr.Bahçelievlerspor20512,55
İst. SAL 4. Gr.Kartalspor20552,75
İst. SAL 5. Gr.Feriköy20462,30
İst. SAL 6. Gr.Kuştepespor20552,75
İst. SAL 7. Gr.Haliçspor20462,30
İst. SAL 8. Gr.Ayazağaspor20492,45
İst. SAL 9. Gr.Osmaniye İstiklal20512,55
İst. SAL Play-Off A Gr.Cankurtaranspor8172,13
İst. SAL Play-Off B Gr.Kuştepespor8192,38
İzmir 1A. 1. Gr.Foça Bld. Bağarası11292,64
İzmir 1A. 10. Gr.B. Mevlana GSK10262,60
İzmir 1A. 2. Gr.Yahşelli Gençlikspor11272,45
İzmir 1A. 3. Gr.Evka-5 Dağtekin12302,50
İzmir 1A. 4. Gr.Erdem Esentepe11302,73
İzmir 1A. 5. Gr.Bahçelievlerspor10252,50
İzmir 1A. 6. Gr.Bayraklı Belediye10282,80
İzmir 1A. 7. Gr.Bornova FK11312,82
İzmir 1A. 8. Gr.Çamdibi Altınok10252,50
İzmir 1A. 9. Gr.Altınyıldızspor10252,50
İzmir SAL A Gr.Ulukent Gençlik16301,88
İzmir SAL B Gr.Bornova Ataspor14423,00
İzmir SAL C Gr.Özçamdibispor14423,00
İzmir SAL D Gr.Karabağlar FK16422,63
İzmir SAL E Gr.Ödemişspor16432,69
İzmir SAL F Gr.Menderes Bld. GSK14292,07
İzmir SAL Play-Off Beyaz Gr.Çeşme Belediye5132,60
İzmir SAL Play-Off Kırmızı Gr.Özçamdibispor5132,60
Kayseri SAL B Gr.Erciyes Esen Makinespor18482,67
Kayseri SALHacılar Erciyes18422,33
Kırklareli SALKavaklıspor10272,70
Kırklareli SAL B Gr.Büyükmandıra Adaspor10282,80
Manisa SALKaraköyspor FK14402,86
Manisa SAL B Gr.Turgutlu İstasyon12322,67
Manisa SAL C Gr.Alaşehir Belediye12322,67
Manisa SAL Play-OffKaraköyspor FK5132,60
Samsun SALSamsun BŞB12363,00
Samsun SAL B Gr.Bafra Hacınabispor10202,00
Samsun SAL Play-OffSamsun BŞB10212,10
Tekirdağ SALÇorluspor 194712363,00
Tekirdağ SAL B Gr.Sarayspor 195312302,50
Trabzon 1A. A Gr.1985 Derecikspor14342,43
Trabzon 1A. B Gr.Araklı 196114362,57
Trabzon 1A. C Gr.Arsin FK14372,64
Trabzon 1A. Play-Off1985 Derecikspor8182,25
Yalova SALTavşanlı Belediye22642,91
U19 Süper LigGalatasaray U1932762,38
U19 1. LigAltınordu U1932662,06
Kadınlar Süper LigiFenerbahçe (K)22582,64
Kadın Süper Ligi BALG Spor (K)22592,68
Almanya BundesligaBayern Münih23552,39
İspanya La LigaReal Madrid20462,30

Bugün Doğan Futbolcular

Futbolcu AdıKulüpYaşı
Ahmet Daniel AkyıldızAntalyaspor19
Göksu İpekçiIğdır Esspor19
Ayhan GörücüManisaspor19
Melih ŞenolMucur Yabanlıspor20
Buğra ÇebiSancaktepe FK20
Eren AtayYatağanspor20
Semanur ÖzinarAmedspor21
Sezer TaşkoluTorosgücü22
Numan OkurYuvacıkspor24
Onur TopalŞile Yıldızspor24
Ali KılıçSiirt İl Özel İdare24
Yiğithan GüveliAdanaspor24
Nedim Cem AvcıK.Çekmece Yeşilova25
Yasin ReisK. Büyük Anadolu27
Mehmet Can KüçükalioğluSebat Gençlik27
Gökhan SosyalKars 36 Spor27
İsmet YumakoğullarıKocaelispor27
Kerem Hakan VapurluoğluDiyarbekirspor28
Ceyhun YazarÇorlu Kültürspor30
Osman TorunAdıyaman FK32
Daria ApanashchenkoFOMGET36

Süper Lig Şampiyonluk Sayıları

KulüpŞampiyonlukİkincilik
Galatasaray2211
Fenerbahçe1922
Beşiktaş1614
Trabzonspor79
Başakşehir12
Bursaspor1-