Türkiye Liglerinde Liderler

LigLiderOy.PuanMBP
Süper LigGalatasaray37992,68
1. LigEyüpspor34752,21
2. Lig Kırmızı Gr.Amedspor36812,25
2. Lig Beyaz Gr.Erokspor36832,31
3. Lig 1. Gr.Kepez Belediye28702,50
3. Lig 2. Gr.Batman Petrol28602,14
3. Lig 3. Gr.Karaköprü Belediye28602,14
3. Lig 4. Gr.Adana 1954 FK28632,25
Bölgesel Amatör Ligler
BAL 1. Gr.Beykoz İshaklıspor30672,23
BAL 2. Gr.Çorluspor 194728702,50
BAL 3. Gr.Nilüfer Belediye FK26642,46
BAL 4. Gr.Tire 2021 FK28632,25
BAL 5. Gr.Muğlaspor26652,50
BAL 6. Gr.1926 Polatlı Bld.26582,23
BAL 7. Gr.Niğde Belediyespor26612,35
BAL 8. Gr.Viranşehir Belediye26702,69
BAL 9. Gr.Mazıdağı Fosfat24672,79
BAL 10. Gr.Çayelispor24612,54
BAL 11. Gr.Yozgat Bozokspor24642,67
BAL 12. Gr.Türk Metal 196326632,42
Süper Amatör Ligler
Adana SAL A Gr.Pozantı Belediye14382,71
Adana SAL B Gr.Adana Adaletgücü14312,21
Adana SAL C Gr.Seyhangücü14312,21
Adana SAL Play-OffAdana Adaletgücü5132,60
Afyonkarahisar SALSandıklıspor22612,77
Ankara SAL A Gr.Yurtkurspor16382,38
Ankara SAL B Gr.Polatlıspor16332,06
Antalya SALBeymelek Belediye25632,52
Aydın SAL A Gr.Aydın BŞB16432,69
Aydın SAL B Gr.Davutlar Belediyespor14332,36
Aydın SAL Play-OffKuyucakspor6101,67
Balıkesir SAL A Gr.Bigadiç Belediyespor16402,50
Balıkesir SAL B Gr.1966 Edremitspor14382,71
Balıkesir SAL C Gr.Gönen Belediye16462,88
Balıkesir SAL Play-Off1966 Edremitspor8172,13
Bursa SAL A Gr.Karadeniz Güvenspor20512,55
Bursa SAL B Gr.Alanyurt Gençlikspor20562,80
Bursa SAL C Gr.İznikspor20502,50
Çanakkale SALEzinespor21522,48
Denizli SAL Beyaz Gr.Çal Belediyespor18482,67
Denizli SAL Kırmızı Gr.Denizli İdman Yurdu18522,89
Denizli SAL Play-OffDenizli İdman Yurdu7192,71
Diyarbakır SALDiyarbakır Yolspor26662,54
Diyarbakır SAL B Gr.Pasur Belediyespor26752,88
Düzce SAL A Gr.Beyköy Belediye25732,92
Edirne SAL A Gr.Genç Aslanlarspor12302,50
Edirne SAL B Gr.Edirne Mega Genç12272,25
Eskişehir SAL A Gr.Beylikovaspor14392,79
Eskişehir SAL B Gr.2 Eylül SK12322,67
Eskişehir SAL Play-Off2 Eylül SK7192,71
Gaziantep SALŞehit Kamil Bld.14382,71
Gaziantep SAL B Gr.Gazişehirgücü16402,50
Giresun SALYeniyolspor22552,50
Hatay SAL A Gr.İnce Gençlikspor10252,50
Hatay SAL B Gr.İskenderun Meydan10303,00
Hatay SAL Play-Offİnce Gençlikspor10252,50
İst. SAL 1. Gr.Sultangazispor22572,59
İst. SAL 2. Gr.Levent Futbol SK22592,68
İst. SAL 3. Gr.Osmaniye İstiklal20492,45
İst. SAL 4. Gr.KÇ Yeşilova Esnafspor20391,95
İst. SAL 5. Gr.Gülsuyuspor20502,50
İst. SAL 6. Gr.Orhanlıspor20482,40
İst. SAL 7. Gr.Merkezefendispor20462,30
İst. SAL 8. Gr.Dikilitaşspor20432,15
İst. SAL Play-Off A Gr.Galataspor7192,71
İst. SAL Play-Off B Gr.Osmaniye İstiklal7172,43
İzmir SAL 1. Gr.Harmandalıspor24622,58
İzmir SAL 2. Gr.Aliağa Helvacı GSK22592,68
İzmir SAL 3. Gr.Ödemişspor24672,79
İzmir SAL 4. Gr.Torbalıspor22622,82
İzmir SAL Play-Off A Gr.Torbalıspor8172,13
İzmir SAL Play-Off B Gr.Balçovaspor7192,71
Kayseri SAL A Gr.Yahyalıspor16402,50
Kayseri SAL B Gr.Kayseri Atletikspor18462,56
Kırklareli SALEvrenspor22512,32
Kocaeli SAL A Gr.Bağdatspor24672,79
Kocaeli SAL B Gr.Türkeli Gençlikspor24572,38
Kocaeli SAL Play-OffÇayırovaspor10191,90
Konya SALEreğlispor14402,86
Konya SAL B Gr.Kulu Belediyespor12302,50
Konya SAL Play-OffEreğlispor5122,40
Kütahya SALDomaniçspor16442,75
Kütahya SAL B Gr.1867 Simavspor16392,44
Kütahya SAL Play-OffDomaniçspor6132,17
Manisa SALAcar İdman Yurdu18472,61
Manisa SAL B Gr.Nurlupınar Gençlergücü20582,90
Manisa SAL C Gr.Alaşehir Belediye18482,67
Mersin SALAkdeniz Belediye20452,25
Mersin SAL B Gr.Mersin 33 FK20512,55
Mersin SAL Play-OffMezitli 33 Spor6152,50
Muğla SAL A Gr.Dr. Alp Milasspor12322,67
Muğla SAL B Gr.Ortaca Belediye14322,29
Muğla SAL Play-OffOrtaca Belediye10252,50
Sakarya SAL A Gr.Ferizlispor24562,33
Sakarya SAL B Gr.Yeşilyurt Beldespor24632,63
Sakarya SAL Play-OffFerizlispor7182,57
Samsun SALTermespor16382,38
Samsun SAL B Gr.Atakum Belediye16382,38
Samsun SAL Play-OffSamsun Yolspor14342,43
Şanlıurfa SALViranşehir Eğitimgücü24592,46
Tekirdağ SALTekirdağspor25732,92
Yalova SALYalovaspor22663,00
Zonguldak SALDevrek Belediye22512,32
1. Amatör Ligler
Bursa 1A. 1. Gr.Odunlukspor16483,00
Bursa 1A. 2. Gr.Yıldırım Erikli GSK16362,25
Bursa 1A. 3. Gr.Panayırspor16402,50
Bursa 1A. 4. Gr.Yavuz Selim Gençlerbirliği16432,69
Denizli 1A. A Gr.Gürpınarspor14372,64
Denizli 1A. B Gr.Bereketlispor12332,75
Denizli 1A. C Gr.Kalınkozspor12332,75
Denizli 1A. D Gr.Çalıköyspor12363,00
Denizli 1A. Play-OffBereketlispor7213,00
Denizli 1A. Play-OutDenizli Adaletspor393,00
Erzurum 1A. A Gr.Tortumspor11312,82
Erzurum 1A. B Gr.Erzurum 1968 Spor10262,60
Isparta 1A.Sütçülerspor22612,77
İst. 1A. 1. Gr.Yeniköy 1924 Spor18462,56
İst. 1A. 10. Gr.Reşitpaşa SK18392,17
İst. 1A. 11. Gr.Havataşspor18402,22
İst. 1A. 12. Gr.Tuzla 1954 SK20462,30
İst. 1A. 13. Gr.Girne Gençlikspor20492,45
İst. 1A. 14. Gr.Beykoz Çavuşbaşı18432,39
İst. 1A. 15. Gr.Kavakpınarspor18442,44
İst. 1A. 2. Gr.Muratbeyspor18472,61
İst. 1A. 3. Gr.Esenlerspor20502,50
İst. 1A. 4. Gr.Florya Asspor20542,70
İst. 1A. 5. Gr.Bayrampaşa Altıntepsi18472,61
İst. 1A. 6. Gr.Yıldırım Bosnaspor18452,50
İst. 1A. 7. Gr.Balatspor18452,50
İst. 1A. 8. Gr.Göktürkspor18482,67
İst. 1A. 9. Gr.Damlaspor18522,89
İzmir 1A. 1. Gr.Yahşelli Gençlikspor4102,50
İzmir 1A. 2. Gr.K. Çiğli Yenimahalle5153,00
Ordu 1A. A Gr.Kumruspor14342,43
Ordu 1A. B Gr.Orduspor14372,64
Ordu 1A. C Gr.Ordu Galataspor14382,71
Ordu 1A. Play-Off A Gr.Eskipazarspor591,80
Ordu 1A. Play-Off B Gr.Ordu Galataspor5132,60
Trabzon 1A. A Gr.Maçka Belediyespor22552,50
Trabzon 1A. B Gr.Trabzon İdmanocağı20482,40
Trabzon 1A. Play-OffTrabzon İdmanocağı7162,29
Akademi Ligleri
U19 Süper Lig 1. Gr.Fenerbahçe U1919422,21
U19 Süper Lig 2. Gr.Galatasaray U1920472,35
U19 1. Lig 1. Gr.Bodrum FK U1933722,18
U17 Ligi Elit A 1. Gr.Ankaragücü U1718412,28
U17 Ligi Elit A 2. Gr.Bursaspor U1720442,20
U17 Ligi Elit B 1. Gr.Manisa FK U1718422,33
U17 Ligi Elit B 2. Gr.Kayserispor U1718392,17
Kadın Futbol Ligleri
Kadınlar Süper LigiGalatasaray (K)30712,37
Avrupa Ligleri
Almanya BundesligaBayer Leverkusen34902,65
İspanya La LigaReal Madrid37942,54
İngiltere Premier LigiManchester City38912,39
İtalya Ligi Serie AInter37932,51
Fransa Ligi Ligue 1Paris SG34762,24
Hollanda Ligi EredivisiePSV Eindhoven34912,68
Portekiz Primeira LigaSporting CP34902,65

Bugün Doğan Futbolcular

Futbolcu AdıKulüpYaşı
Arda MuzafferBaşakşehir17
Efe TosunManisa FK18
Abdulkadir KalkanBayburt İÖİ19
Mustafa TaşçıYuvacıkspor20
Mustafa KocabaşAltınordu20
Hasan Umut RaifoğluArhavi 08 Spor20
Özkan AlçuDiyarbakırspor21
Çağatay Çengeloğluİstanbul Anadolu Futbol21
Kadir BilirŞile Yıldızspor21
Abdurrahman KarakayaÇubukspor22
Rahmi Salih KayaAltınordu22
İsmail KoçŞile Yıldızspor22
Bedirhan TunçAntalya 1863 FK22
Mithat YücelDenizköşkler22
Alper AşkınOsmaniyespor23
Enes ErfidanBahçespor23
Yağmur BüyükhanKüçükköyspor24
Ömer YılmazGümüldürspor25
Alihan KalkanDenizlispor25
Mert ŞentürkArhavi 08 Spor26
Resul AbdişKırşehir Gençlik Hiz.27
David DomgjoniManisa FK27
Turgut RençberGelikspor28
Dorukhan ToközAdana Demirspor28
Ender KayaÇekmeköyspor29
Kader UlusoyEreğlispor32
Abdoulay DiabyPendikspor33
Erdi BalcıSilifke İdman Yurdu35
Burhanettin ÇakırefeAsarlık Gençlik37
Hasan Hüseyin MercanÇakallıklıspor37
Ramazan AydınÇilimli Belediye38

Süper Lig Şampiyonluk Sayıları

KulüpŞampiyonlukİkincilik
Galatasaray2311
Fenerbahçe1924
Beşiktaş1614
Trabzonspor79
Başakşehir12
Bursaspor1-