ara

Türkiye Liglerinde Liderler

LigLiderOy.PuanMBP
Süper LigTrabzonspor263,00
1. LigSamsunspor133,00
2. Lig Beyaz Gr.24 Erzincanspor00
2. Lig Kırmızı Gr.1461 Trabzon FK00
3. Lig 1. Gr.1922 Konyaspor00
3. Lig 2. Gr.Ayvalıkgücü Bld.00
3. Lig 3. Gr.68 Aksaray Bld.00
BAL 1. Bö. 1. Gr.Özgüzeldere18472,61
BAL 1. Bö. 2. Gr.Muş 1984 Muşspor16342,13
BAL 1. Bö. 3. Gr.Fırat Üniversitesi16432,69
BAL 2. Bö. 1. Gr.Çarşıbaşı Belediye18432,39
BAL 2. Bö. 2. Gr.Eynesil Belediye18452,50
BAL 2. Bö. 3. Gr.Doğubayazıt Bld.18392,17
BAL 3. Bö. 1. Gr.Arguvan Belediye16372,31
BAL 3. Bö. 2. Gr.Gaziantep Ankas16422,63
BAL 3. Bö. 3. Gr.Talasgücü Belediye18472,61
BAL 4. Bö. 1. Gr.Adana 1954 FK18432,39
BAL 4. Bö. 2. Gr.Sarayönü Belediye18462,56
BAL 4. Bö. 3. Gr.Kepez Belediye18402,22
BAL 5. Bö. 1. Gr.Amasyaspor 196820502,50
BAL 5. Bö. 2. Gr.Bartınspor18442,44
BAL 5. Bö. 3. Gr.Ankara TKİ16332,06
BAL 6. Bö. 1. Gr.Kafkas Gençlikspor16311,94
BAL 6. Bö. 2. Gr.Bayburt 1918 FK16372,31
BAL 6. Bö. 3. Gr.Sapanca Gençlikspor18422,33
BAL 7. Bö. 1. Gr.Silivrispor16362,25
BAL 7. Bö. 2. Gr.Bulvarspor16412,56
BAL 7. Bö. 3. Gr.İstanbul Sinopspor18422,33
BAL 8. Bö. 1. Gr.Tekirdağspor16442,75
BAL 8. Bö. 2. Gr.Ayvalıkgücü Bld.18452,50
BAL 8. Bö. 3. Gr.Tavşanlı Linyitspor18372,06
BAL 9. Bö. 1. Gr.Belediye Bolvadinspor18462,56
BAL 9. Bö. 2. Gr.Çiğli Belediye16432,69
BAL 9. Bö. 3. Gr.Efeler 0918372,06
Adana SAL BeyazHadırlıgücü12272,25
Adana SAL Kırmızıİmamoğlu Belediyespor12282,33
Adana SAL Play-OffHadırlıgücü5132,60
Afyonkarahisar SALEmirdağspor22612,77
Ankara SAL A Gr.Gölbaşı Belediye16412,56
Ankara SAL B Gr.Beytepe Metespor16372,31
Ankara SAL Play-Off1926 Polatlı Bld.5112,20
Antalya SALKumluca Belediye22612,77
Aydın SAL A Gr.Pamukörenspor16412,56
Aydın SAL B Gr.Aydınspor16402,50
Aydın SAL Play-Offİsabeyli Şırlanspor351,67
Balıkesir SAL A Gr.1966 Edremitspor18543,00
Balıkesir SAL B Gr.Balıkesir BŞB20552,75
Bursa SAL A Gr.Doğugücüspor18522,89
Bursa SAL B Gr.Kestel Belediyespor16422,63
Bursa SAL C Gr.Gemlikspor16322,00
Bursa SAL D Gr.Burgazspor16372,31
Bursa SAL Play-OffÇekirge İdman Yurdu7131,86
Çanakkale SAL A Gr.Ç. Dardanel14423,00
Çanakkale SAL B Gr.Yeni Çanspor12282,33
Denizli SAL A Gr.Kıralan Demirspor16362,25
Denizli SAL B Gr.Kale Belediye14423,00
Denizli SAL C Gr.Dokuzkavaklar14352,50
Diyarbakır SALYenişehir Belediye18512,83
Diyarbakır SAL B Gr.Erganispor17462,71
Diyarbakır SAL C Gr.Pasur Belediyespor18522,89
Düzce SAL A Gr.Cumayeri Belediye10272,70
Düzce SAL B Gr.Düzce 81 Yıldızspor12292,42
Düzce SAL Play-OffDüzce 81 Yıldızspor10282,80
Düzce SAL Play-OutKabalakspor5153,00
Edirne SAL A Gr.Osmanlıspor14382,71
Edirne SAL B Gr.Edirne Mega Genç14392,79
Eskişehir SALEskişehir Demirspor18512,83
Gaziantep SALŞehit Kamil Bld.14362,57
Gaziantep SAL B Gr.Araban Belediye14392,79
Giresun SALTireboluspor16382,38
Hatay SAL A Gr.İskenderun Yıldızspor10272,70
Hatay SAL B Gr.Samandağspor12342,83
Hatay SAL Play-OffSamandağ Gençlerbirliği10262,60
İst. SAL 1. Gr.Çekmeköy Alemdağ22522,36
İst. SAL 2. Gr.Bayrampaşa Teknikspor22582,64
İst. SAL 3. Gr.Bahçelievlerspor20512,55
İst. SAL 4. Gr.Kartalspor20552,75
İst. SAL 5. Gr.Feriköy20462,30
İst. SAL 6. Gr.Kuştepespor20552,75
İst. SAL 7. Gr.Haliçspor20462,30
İst. SAL 8. Gr.Ayazağaspor20492,45
İst. SAL 9. Gr.Osmaniye İstiklal20512,55
İst. SAL Play-Off A Gr.Cankurtaranspor8172,13
İst. SAL Play-Off B Gr.Kuştepespor8192,38
İzmir 1A. 1. Gr.Foça Bld. Bağarası12292,42
İzmir 1A. 10. Gr.B. Mevlana GSK12292,42
İzmir 1A. 2. Gr.Yahşelli Gençlikspor12302,50
İzmir 1A. 3. Gr.Evka-5 Dağtekin14362,57
İzmir 1A. 4. Gr.Yeni Örnekköy12332,75
İzmir 1A. 5. Gr.Bahçelievlerspor12312,58
İzmir 1A. 6. Gr.Bayraklı Belediye12342,83
İzmir 1A. 7. Gr.Bornova FK12342,83
İzmir 1A. 8. Gr.Çamdibi Altınok12312,58
İzmir 1A. 9. Gr.Bornova Evka-312322,67
İzmir SAL A Gr.Ulukent Gençlik16301,88
İzmir SAL B Gr.Bornova Ataspor14423,00
İzmir SAL C Gr.Özçamdibispor14423,00
İzmir SAL D Gr.Karabağlar FK16422,63
İzmir SAL E Gr.Ödemişspor16432,69
İzmir SAL F Gr.Menderes Bld. GSK14292,07
İzmir SAL Play-Off Beyaz Gr.Çeşme Belediye5132,60
İzmir SAL Play-Off Kırmızı Gr.Özçamdibispor5132,60
Kayseri SAL B Gr.Erciyes Esen Makinespor18482,67
Kayseri SALHacılar Erciyes18422,33
Kırklareli SALKavaklıspor10272,70
Kırklareli SAL B Gr.Büyükmandıra Adaspor10282,80
Manisa SALKaraköyspor FK14402,86
Manisa SAL B Gr.Turgutlu İstasyon12322,67
Manisa SAL C Gr.Alaşehir Belediye12322,67
Manisa SAL Play-OffKaraköyspor FK5132,60
Samsun SALSamsun BŞB12363,00
Samsun SAL B Gr.Bafra Hacınabispor10202,00
Samsun SAL Play-OffSamsun BŞB10212,10
Tekirdağ SALÇorluspor 194712363,00
Tekirdağ SAL B Gr.Sarayspor 195312302,50
Trabzon 1A. A Gr.1985 Derecikspor14342,43
Trabzon 1A. B Gr.Araklı 196114362,57
Trabzon 1A. C Gr.Arsin FK14372,64
Trabzon 1A. Play-Off1985 Derecikspor8182,25
Yalova SALTavşanlı Belediye22642,91
U19 Süper LigGalatasaray U1938862,26
U19 1. LigAltınordu U1936711,97
Kadınlar Süper LigiFenerbahçe (K)22582,64
Kadın Süper Ligi BALG Spor (K)22592,68
Almanya BundesligaAugsburg00
İspanya La LigaAthletic Bilbao00
İngiltere Premier LigiArsenal00
Norveç Ligi EliteserienMolde17392,29
İtalya Ligi Serie AAtalanta00
Fransa Ligi Ligue 1Ajaccio00
Hollanda Ligi EredivisieAjax00

Bugün Doğan Futbolcular

Futbolcu AdıKulüpYaşı
Berk DemirAltay19
Doğukan TüfekçiÇ. Rizespor19
Baran OkutanBölmespor20
Hikmet SaygılıAbdulvahabigazispor21
Umut AydınYeni Mersin İY25
Semih SaltıkKınık Belediye27
Ertuğrul KöktürkVefaspor27
Enes BilgiçDevrek Bld.28
Batuhan Dinçer YokuşGönen Belediye28
Barış SağırVanspor FK28
Hakan TokerArifiye Kalaycı28
Benjamin StambouliAdana Demir32
Murat KayalıBergama Bld.33
Mustafa DurakŞanlıurfaspor34
Doğan AteşSakaryaspor34
Bülent SağıroğluNizipspor35
Onur AkbayBodrumspor36

Süper Lig Şampiyonluk Sayıları

KulüpŞampiyonlukİkincilik
Galatasaray2211
Fenerbahçe1923
Beşiktaş1614
Trabzonspor79
Başakşehir12
Bursaspor1-