ara

Türkiye Liglerinde Liderler

LigLiderOy.PuanMBP
Süper LigGalatasaray22542,45
1. LigSamsunspor22421,91
2. Lig Beyaz Gr.Amedspor22411,86
2. Lig Kırmızı Gr.Kocaelispor23512,22
3. Lig 1. Gr.Yeni Mersin İY21462,19
3. Lig 2. Gr.Kestelspor20432,15
3. Lig 3. Gr.Kepez Belediye21432,05
Bölgesel Amatör Ligler
BAL 1. Gr.Mardin 196915372,47
BAL 2. Gr.Kahramanmaraş İstiklal15432,87
BAL 3. Gr.Sebat Gençlik15352,33
BAL 4. Gr.Tokat Bld. Plevnespor15382,53
BAL 5. Gr.Karabük İdman Yurdu15302,00
BAL 6. Gr.Sincan Belediyespor15372,47
BAL 7. Gr.Adana 1954 FK15372,47
BAL 8. Gr.Anadolu Üni.15372,47
BAL 9. Gr.Bornova FK15332,20
BAL 10. Gr.Yunus Emre Bld.15332,20
BAL 11. Gr.Çorluspor 194715332,20
BAL 12. Gr.Sultanbeyli Belediye15352,33
BAL 13. Gr.Silivrispor15352,33
BAL 14. Gr.Gebzespor15392,60
Süper Amatör Ligler
Adana SAL Beyazİmamoğlu Belediyespor16342,13
Adana SAL KırmızıS. Kürkçülerspor16442,75
Afyonkarahisar SALEmirdağspor14423,00
Ankara SAL A Gr.Kahramankazan Bld.11282,55
Ankara SAL B Gr.Balgatspor10252,50
Antalya SAL 1. Gr.Kaş Kınıkspor14292,07
Antalya SAL 2. Gr.Mahmutlarspor11333,00
Aydın SAL A Gr.Kuyucakspor10272,70
Aydın SAL B Gr.İncirliova Belediyespor14382,71
Balıkesir SAL A Gr.Ayvalık Adaspor11242,18
Balıkesir SAL B Gr.Susurlukspor12322,67
Bursa SAL A Gr.İznikspor16372,31
Bursa SAL B Gr.Gürsu Yenidoğanspor17362,12
Bursa SAL C Gr.Mustafakemalpaşa17472,76
Çanakkale SAL A Gr.Ezinespor14352,50
Denizli SAL Kırmızı Gr.Denizli İstiklalspor13342,62
Diyarbakır SALDiyarbakırspor13352,69
Diyarbakır SAL B Gr.Diyarbakır Adaletspor13332,54
Düzce SAL A Gr.Beyköy Belediye12292,42
Düzce SAL B Gr.Kaynaşlı Belediye12322,67
Düzce SAL Play-OffDedelerspor263,00
Düzce SAL Play-OutGümüşova Gençlik263,00
Edirne SAL A Gr.Çarşıspor10242,40
Edirne SAL B Gr.Edirne Mega Genç10252,50
Eskişehir SAL A Gr.Çiftelerspor10303,00
Eskişehir SAL B Gr.Beylikovaspor8202,50
Gaziantep SALAktoprak Belediye9232,56
Gaziantep SAL B Gr.Nizipspor11302,73
Giresun SALYeniyolspor15432,87
Hatay SAL A Gr.Reyhanlıspor12332,75
Hatay SAL B Gr.Yayladağıspor12262,17
Hatay SAL Play-OffEkincispor00
İst. SAL 1. Gr.Maltepespor15392,60
İst. SAL 2. Gr.Beşyüzevlerspor15322,13
İst. SAL 3. Gr.İstanbul Anadolu Futbol14402,86
İst. SAL 4. Gr.Çekmeköy Alemdağ15392,60
İst. SAL 5. Gr.Leventspor14402,86
İst. SAL 6. Gr.İFA14382,71
İst. SAL 7. Gr.Galataspor14292,07
İst. SAL 8. Gr.Alibeyköyspor15342,27
İzmir SAL 1. Gr.Asarlık Gençlik18512,83
İzmir SAL 2. Gr.Halilbeyli 197918482,67
İzmir SAL 3. Gr.İzmirspor18452,50
İzmir SAL 4. Gr.Gaziemir Gençlik18442,44
İzmir SAL 5. Gr.Bayındırspor18492,72
Kayseri SAL A Gr.OSB Atletikspor15392,60
Kayseri SAL B Gr.Erciyes Esen Makinespor15422,80
Kırklareli SALLüleburgazspor15402,67
Konya SALÖmeranlıspor16402,50
Kütahya SALDağardı Gençlikspor15412,73
Manisa SALAkhisar Anadolu FK13342,62
Manisa SAL B Gr.Yıldızspor 45 FK12332,75
Manisa SAL C Gr.Alaşehir Belediye13393,00
Mersin SALMersin Camspor19502,63
Mersin SAL B Gr.Mut İdmanyurdu18392,17
Samsun SALAlaçamspor11312,82
Samsun SAL B Gr.1930 Bafraspor12312,58
Şanlıurfa SALBozova Belediyespor12342,83
Tekirdağ SALSarayspor 195316462,88
Yalova SALÇınarcık Belediyespor13342,62
Zonguldak SALAlaplı Belediye16392,44
1. Amatör Ligler
İst. 1A. 1. Gr.Gürpınarspor18472,61
İst. 1A. 10. Gr.Şirintepe18472,61
İst. 1A. 11. Gr.Batı Trakya Türkleri18442,44
İst. 1A. 12. Gr.KÇ Tokat Bereketli17452,65
İst. 1A. 13. Gr.Yeldeğirmenispor18452,50
İst. 1A. 14. Gr.Üsküdar Anadolu SK18472,61
İst. 1A. 15. Gr.Tuzla Şifaspor18512,83
İst. 1A. 16. Gr.İstanbul Esnafspor18412,28
İst. 1A. 2. Gr.Tahtakale Kartallarıspor18452,50
İst. 1A. 3. Gr.Kestanelikspor18492,72
İst. 1A. 4. Gr.THY SK17462,71
İst. 1A. 5. Gr.Tepebağ Kültürspor17472,76
İst. 1A. 6. Gr.Trabzon 1453 Spor16402,50
İst. 1A. 7. Gr.İstanbul 25 Çatspor17321,88
İst. 1A. 8. Gr.Güngörenspor16422,63
İst. 1A. 9. Gr.Çayırbaşıspor18472,61
Kars 1A. A Gr.Kağızmanspor9242,67
Kars 1A. B Gr.Kağızman GB12282,33
Ordu 1A. A Gr.Perşembespor12342,83
Ordu 1A. B Gr.Kotyora FK12322,67
Ordu 1A. C Gr.Kumruspor12332,75
Trabzon 1A. A Gr.1461 Soğuksuspor22602,73
Trabzon 1A. B Gr.Kireçhanespor22602,73
Trabzon 1A. Play-Off1461 Soğuksuspor00
Akademi Ligleri
U19 Süper Lig 1. Gr.Galatasaray U1916382,38
U19 Süper Lig 2. Gr.Beşiktaş U1916372,31
U19 1. Lig 1. Gr.Eyüpspor U1914312,21
U19 1. Lig 2. Gr.Adanaspor U1913231,77
U17 Ligi Elit A 1. Gr.Galatasaray U1716412,56
U17 Ligi Elit A 2. Gr.Sivasspor U1715402,67
U17 Ligi Elit B 1. Gr.Samsunspor U1715372,47
U17 Ligi Elit B 2. Gr.Sarıyer U1714302,14
U16 Ligi 1. Gr.Beşiktaş U1614392,79
U16 Ligi 2. Gr.Galatasaray U1613322,46
Kadın Futbol Ligleri
Kadınlar Süper LigiALG Spor (K)12292,42
Kadın Süper Ligi BFOMGET (K)14402,86
Kadınlar 1. LigiPendik Çamlıkspor (K)15432,87
Avrupa Ligleri
Almanya BundesligaUnion Berlin19392,05
İspanya La LigaBarcelona19502,63
İngiltere Premier LigiArsenal20502,50
Norveç Ligi EliteserienMolde30782,60
İtalya Ligi Serie ANapoli20532,65
Fransa Ligi Ligue 1Paris SG22542,45
Hollanda Ligi EredivisieFeyenoord19422,21

Bugün Doğan Futbolcular

Futbolcu AdıKulüpYaşı
Ömer Faruk AkyüzBaşakşehir16
Eren AkcaSakaryaspor16
Enes İlhanBaşakşehir16
Atila DastzanFenerbahçe16
Arda YılmazKocaelispor16
Fatih GelenÇ. Rizespor17
Anıl ErtikEyüpspor18
Ferkan TuralGiresunspor19
Tunahan ErtuğrulAnkaragücü19
Umut ErdemGalatasaray19
Umut KeseciAltınordu19
Süleyman TuranBatman 72 Bld19
Emre ÇelikVangölü FK19
Murat ŞenelUşakspor20
Mehmet AblayAltınordu20
Samet HalvaciErgene Velimeşe20
Mehmet Yusuf ErdoğanMalatya İY20
Hakan AydınTrabzonspor20
Serhat AhmetoğluSarıyer21
Berk Can SevgiSaruhanlı Belediye22
Ömer Faruk KaramanKÇ Yeşilova Esnafspor22
Yunus Emre BaloğluDenizköşkler22
Anıl EdizDersimspor23
Serkan KeklikSincan Belediyespor23
Kerem Baykuş1461 Trabzon FK23
Resul AdıyamanNiksar Belediye23
Furkan KayaAkıncılarspor23
Ümitcan YıldızSarıyer24
Onur YalçınZaferspor24
Burak AlkanGümüşhane T. Telekom25
Selami DemirŞalpazarı Gençlikspor25
Tolga AkdenizBartınspor25
Batuhan ÜnalMahmutlarspor25
Mehmet SazÇınar Belediye25
Atakan DoğanayBurhaniye Belediye25
Alpay Aldemir68 Aksaray Belediye25
Emrah İnalGölcükspor25
Özer ÖzdemirDenizlispor25
Şükrü Can GüneşYuvacıkspor26
Onurcan KüçükYunus Emre Bld.26
Abdulkadir OruçoğluKüçükçekmece Sinop26
Kuzey DoğruDevrek Belediye26
Enes ÇiçekTavşanlı Linyitspor28
Yasin DavuşPazarspor28
Mert ÖzcanlarGönen Belediye30
Berat SatılmışArnavutköy Bld.30
Celal ÖzdemirAraban Belediye31
Muhammed AkdenizViranşehir Belediye31
Berkay ÖztuvanKepez Belediye31
Sezer YılmazAntalya Minik Kramponlar31
Caner CavlunBandırmaspor31
Abdulaziz DemircanEtimesgut Bld.32
Muhammed BayırTuzlaspor34
Burak ÇalıkKastamonuspor34
Samet GünhanErgene Velimeşe35
İlhan AslanoğluAliağa Futbol35
Recep YaşarKaradeniz Ereğli37
Ulaş ÖnsalBulvarspor38

Süper Lig Şampiyonluk Sayıları

KulüpŞampiyonlukİkincilik
Galatasaray2211
Fenerbahçe1923
Beşiktaş1614
Trabzonspor79
Başakşehir12
Bursaspor1-