Cizre Belediyespor


Kuruluş:
Profesyonelliğe Geçiş Ligi (PGL) 8. Grup

    Cizre Belediyespor Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    1Cizre Belediyespor22006066
    2Viranşehir Belediye22004046196
    3Siirtspor FK211051442310
    4Bozovaspor (E)21104134316
    5Diyarbakır BŞB21104134922
    6Hakkari Zapspor20202202518
    7Murat 2020 Genç101011012613
    8Nusaybin Belediye201112-11218
    9Şanlıurfa BŞB201125-311124
    10İlvanspor201114-3115■
    11Sur Belediyespor201114-31■14
    12Hasköy Gençlerbirliği100103-30720
    13Batman Sasonspor (D)200218-70174
    • Play-Off Finalist
    • Play-Off Yarı Finalist
    • Play-Off
    • Alt Lig

    Cizre Belediyespor Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    Cizre Belediyespor3 : 0Sur Belediyespor
    İlvanspor0 : 3Cizre Belediyespor
    Cizre Belediyespor1300Bozovaspor
    .PazBatman Sasonspor1300Cizre Belediyespor
    .PazCizre Belediyespor1300Hakkari Zapspor
    .PazViranşehir Belediye1300Cizre Belediyespor
    .PazCizre Belediyespor1300Hasköy Gençlerbirliği
    .PazNusaybin Belediye1300Cizre Belediyespor
    .PazCizre Belediyespor1300Diyarbakır BŞB
    .PazSiirtspor FK1300Cizre Belediyespor
    .PazCizre Belediyespor1300Şanlıurfa BŞB
    .PazMurat 2020 Genç1300Cizre Belediyespor
    .PazSur Belediyespor1300Cizre Belediyespor
    .PazCizre Belediyespor1300İlvanspor
    .PazBozovaspor1300Cizre Belediyespor
    .PazCizre Belediyespor1300Batman Sasonspor
    .PazHakkari Zapspor1300Cizre Belediyespor
    .PazCizre Belediyespor1300Viranşehir Belediye
    .PazHasköy Gençlerbirliği1300Cizre Belediyespor
    .PazCizre Belediyespor1300Nusaybin Belediye
    .PazDiyarbakır BŞB1300Cizre Belediyespor
    .PazCizre Belediyespor1300Siirtspor FK
    .PazŞanlıurfa BŞB1300Cizre Belediyespor
    .PazCizre Belediyespor1300Murat 2020 Genç

    Türkiye Kupası

    1. Tur
    HCizre Belediyespor0 : 3Hakkari Zapspor

    Cizre Belediyespor Kadrosu

    UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
    Sercan YılmazK3422180
    Hebat AlanD2822180
    Yusuf BayramD3322180
    Mehmet Şirin GümüşD30290
    İsmail DinçerD28224
    Baran YılmazD2818
    Yunus EnsariO27221180
    Furkan TemirO2722165
    Özgen ErdemO3122163
    Bora BarlasO28221151
    Emir Ozan DoğanO1922123
    Ömer ErelO29239
    Cengizhan AvcıF28223180
    Nihat KaynarF23274
    Serhat ÖzyılmazF33145
    Enes Yıldırım192290
    Emir Mervan Doğruer2011163
    Ali Zengin191145
    Kadri ÇakıK31
    Gökhan AşikarO32
    Mustafa Can AyO20
    21Yaş Ortalaması:27,0