Kayserispor


Kuruluş: 01.07.1966 ( 60 )
1. Lig

Kayserispor Puan Durumu

S
⇅
Takım
⇅
O
⇅
G
⇅
B
⇅
M
⇅
A
⇅
Y
⇅
Av
⇅
P
⇅
Fikstür
1Kayserispor118212471726
2Bursaspor118122291325■23
3Iğdır FK1172215872322■
4Keçiörengücü11551211110203516
5Batman Petrol116232219320■30
6Mardin 196911533141041827■
7Antalyaspor11605171701829■
8Sarıyer114431415-1161534
9Muğlaspor (E)113621314-1151332
10Bodrum FK1135313103141736
11Bandırmaspor113531688143718
12Sivasspor112721514113■21
13Karagümrük113441415-11324■
14Erokspor112631013-31225■
15Ümraniyespor10244910-1103314
16Manisa FK112451820-210■28
17Pendikspor (D)112451221-9103112
18Vanspor FK (-2)112361022-12720■
19İstanbulspor11128926-175■26
20Boluspor10019322-1911938
  • Üst Lig
  • Play-Off Finalist
  • Play-Off
  • Alt Lig

Kayserispor Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
Vanspor FK0 : 2Kayserispor
Kayserispor2 : 0Sivasspor
Iğdır FK0 : 1Kayserispor
Kayserispor1 : 2Bursaspor
Karagümrük1 : 1Kayserispor
Erokspor0 : 3Kayserispor
Kayserispor4 : 0İstanbulspor
Mardin 19690 : 1Kayserispor
Kayserispor3 : 2Manisa FK
Antalyaspor0 : 4Kayserispor
Kayserispor2 : 2Batman Petrol
.PazPendikspor1330Kayserispor
.PtsKayserispor2000Muğlaspor
.PazÜmraniyespor1600Kayserispor
.CtsKayserispor1600Sarıyer
KeçiörengücüvKayserispor
KayserisporvBodrum FK
BandırmasporvKayserispor
KayserisporvBoluspor
KayserisporvVanspor FK
SivassporvKayserispor
KayserisporvIğdır FK
BursasporvKayserispor
KayserisporvKaragümrük
KayserisporvErokspor
İstanbulsporvKayserispor
KayserisporvMardin 1969
Manisa FKvKayserispor
KayserisporvAntalyaspor
Batman PetrolvKayserispor
KayserisporvPendikspor
MuğlasporvKayserispor
KayserisporvÜmraniyespor
SarıyervKayserispor
KayserisporvKeçiörengücü
Bodrum FKvKayserispor
KayserisporvBandırmaspor
BolusporvKayserispor

Türkiye Kupası

3. Tur
.PerBitlis 1916 FSK1330Kayserispor

Kayserispor Kadrosu

UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
Gökhan DeğirmenciK371111990
Jemal TabidzeD301111990
Murat UçarD351111935
Semih GülerD321010891
Denis RaduD2381243
Mert GöçkanD2522152
Fethi ÖzerD30449
Sinan KurtO311111967
Görkem SağlamO281111848
Cenk ŞenO2699771
Benhur KeserO30983588
Florent HasaniO291163511
Mamadi CamaraO231051425
Marco DulcaO2784358
Ensar KemaloğluO2861215
Oğulcan ÇağlayanO3061115
Murat Cem AkpınarO275195
Taylan KarapınarO18319
Taulant SeferiF3011119927
Daniel MorenoF311177673
Talha SarıarslanF22423
Kayra Cihan1931105
Deniz Eren DönmezerK18
Hasan Kaan YalçıK19
Enes Melih GökçekD19
Ertuğrul Gazi DemirelD19
Joshua BrenetD32
Mustafa Tarık ObutD19
Arda KayaO20
Burak ErkanO19
Efe Arslan DüzgünO19
Malik Kadir HayvalıO21
Muhammed Eren ArıkanO21
Sam MatherO22
Enes TulgayF19
35Yaş Ortalaması:25,1