Galata Spor Kulübü


Kuruluş:
3. Lig 1. Grup

    Galata Spor Kulübü Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    1Fatsa Belediye75201331017■24
    2Pazarspor7511124816■18
    3Karadeniz Ereğli (E)734052313926
    4Karabük İY74121082131532
    5Kartal Bulvarspor (D)7331159612258
    6Amasyaspor FK7331972122710
    7Küçükçekmece Sinop7322810-21119■
    8Galata SK724196310
    9Orduspor 196772321010091330
    10Tokat Belediyespor7223880821■
    11Zonguldakspor FK722379-283417
    12İnkılapspor7223913-481633
    13Beykoz Anadolu613255063114
    14Gölcükspor713379-2623■
    15Yalova FK7133815-762912
    16Düzcespor604268-24■20
    17Silivrispor711539-641128
    18Büyükçekmecegücü7016514-91■22
    • Üst Lig
    • Play-Off
    • Alt Lig

    Galata Spor Kulübü Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    Galata SK0 : 0Pazarspor
    Küçükçekmece Sinop1 : 1Galata SK
    Galata SK1 : 1Düzcespor
    Tokat Belediyespor1 : 3Galata SK
    Galata SK2 : 0Büyükçekmecegücü
    Gölcükspor1 : 1Galata SK
    Galata SK1 : 2Fatsa Belediye
    Kartal Bulvarspor1500Galata SK
    .PazGalata SK1500Karadeniz Ereğli
    .CtsAmasyaspor FK1300Galata SK
    .ÇarGalata SK1500Silivrispor
    .PazYalova FK1500Galata SK
    .PazGalata SK1500Orduspor 1967
    .CtsBeykoz Anadolu1500Galata SK
    .CtsGalata SK1500Karabük İY
    .CtsGalata SK1500İnkılapspor
    .CtsZonguldakspor FK1300Galata SK
    PazarsporvGalata SK
    Galata SKvKüçükçekmece Sinop
    DüzcesporvGalata SK
    Galata SKvTokat Belediyespor
    BüyükçekmecegücüvGalata SK
    Galata SKvGölcükspor
    Fatsa BelediyevGalata SK
    Galata SKvKartal Bulvarspor
    Karadeniz EreğlivGalata SK
    Galata SKvAmasyaspor FK
    SilivrisporvGalata SK
    Galata SKvYalova FK
    Orduspor 1967vGalata SK
    Galata SKvBeykoz Anadolu
    Karabük İYvGalata SK
    İnkılapsporvGalata SK
    Galata SKvZonguldakspor FK

    Türkiye Kupası

    2. Tur
    Karacabey Belediye7 : 5Galata SK
    1. Tur
    Galata SK2 : 1Yalova FK

    Galata Spor Kulübü Kadrosu

    UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
    Kaan Mert VardarK2177630
    Edis KöksaldıK2122180
    Aziz AksoyD26882719
    Bartu ErmişD2197676
    Doğan ÇamlıD27881671
    Muharrem ÖnerD27951500
    Cihangir ÇağlıyanD2532136
    Berkay KençtemurO21975686
    Ali ÖzdemirO26971673
    Demir MermerciO2085484
    Sercan KayaO2196466
    Ökkeş KaraoğluO2585429
    Abdülmecid DönmezO2132165
    Deha BayramoğluO2082140
    Ömer TuranO2661105
    Ethem Eren VardarO21242
    Cemal Azad DemirF22962559
    Said SipahilerF21932331
    Hasan Hüseyin Öztürk21971675
    Arda Çeşmebaşı19981582
    Enes Bal191161
    Efe Vasfi AtabayK19
    Özcan TaşkıranK21
    Boray TürbedarD19
    Yıldıray KoçalF36
    Ahmed Safa Ateş21
    Ali Apaydın20
    Yiğit Has19
    28Yaş Ortalaması:22,4