";

3. Lig 2. Grup

3. Lig Play-Off

Yarı Final
15.05 16:0068 Aksaray Bld.0 : 1Bursa Yıldırımspor
15.05 16:00M. Yeşilyurt Bld.1 : 2Bucaspor 1928
15.05 20:30Isparta 32 Spor0 : 0Erokspor
15.05 20:30Fethiyespor1 : 1İskenderun FK
19.05 16:00Bursa Yıldırımsporv68 Aksaray Bld.
19.05 16:00İskenderun FKvFethiyespor
19.05 20:30Bucaspor 1928vM. Yeşilyurt Bld.
19.05 20:30EroksporvIsparta 32 Spor
Çeyrek Final
06.05 16:00Arnavutköy Bld.1 : 1Bucaspor 1928
06.05 16:00Ofspor2 : 1M. Yeşilyurt Bld.
06.05 16:00İskenderun FK1 : 0Bld. Kütahyaspor
06.05 16:00Yomraspor1 : 2Fethiyespor
06.05 16:00Çatalcaspor0 : 1Erokspor
06.05 16:001954 Kelkit Bld.2 : 2Bursa Yıldırımspor
06.05 16:0068 Aksaray Bld.1 : 2Düzcespor
06.05 20:30Isparta 32 Spor0 : 0İçel İdman Yurdu
10.05 16:00M. Yeşilyurt Bld.1 : 0Ofspor
10.05 16:00Bld. Kütahyaspor2 : 3İskenderun FK
10.05 16:00İçel İdman Yurdu2 : 2Isparta 32 Spor
10.05 16:00Bursa Yıldırımspor1 : 11954 Kelkit Bld.
10.05 16:00Düzcespor0 : 368 Aksaray Bld.
10.05 20:30Bucaspor 19282 : 0Arnavutköy Bld.
10.05 20:30Fethiyespor0 : 1Yomraspor
10.05 20:30Erokspor2 : 1Çatalcaspor

3. Lig 2. Grup Puan Durumu

STakımOGBMAYAvP
1Nazilli Belediye32196763293463
2Bld. Kütahyaspor32188661352662
3Fethiyespor32177859293058
4Yomraspor32131184233950
5İskenderun FK32155123841-350
6HEASK32121374136549
7Mardin Fosfat32121283933648
8B. Tepecikspor3211111048371144
9Darıca G. Birliği32101392927243
10Ağrı 1970 SK32119122939-1042
11Ceyhanspor32118134869-2141
12Kahta 02 SK32814104036438
13Karaman Bld.32813114039137
14Çengelköyspor32810143544-934
15Tekirdağspor32612144154-1330
16Tokatspor3267192265-4325
17Yozgatspor 19593247212857-2919
  • Üst Lig
  • Play Off
  • Alt Lig

Maç Sonuçları

01.05 15:00B. Tepecikspor2 : 1Darıca G. Birliği
01.05 15:00Ceyhanspor1 : 4Ağrı 1970 SK
01.05 15:00Fethiyespor6 : 2Çengelköyspor
01.05 15:00İskenderun FK2 : 1Bld. Kütahyaspor
01.05 15:00Kahta 02 SK4 : 0Tokatspor
01.05 15:00Karaman Bld.5 : 0Yozgatspor 1959
01.05 15:00Mardin Fosfat1 : 3HEASK
01.05 15:00Yomraspor0 : 1Nazilli Belediye

3. Lig 2. Grup Gol Krallığı

SFutbolcuKulüpToplam
1Anıl GirFethiyespor18
2İlhan AslanoğluB. Tepecikspor17
3Melih KılıçMardin Fosfat14
4Ali Özgür BasaÇengelköyspor14
5Mert Miraç AltıntaşYomraspor13
Devamı ve Detaylar

3. Lig 2. Grup Maç Özetleri

(Son eklenenler)
Ceyhanspor: 0 HEASK: 5 Maç Özeti (21 Nisan 2021)
Tekirdağspor: 1 Darıca G. Birliği: 3 Maç Özeti (21 Nisan 2021)
HEASK: 3 Fethiyespor: 1 Maç Özeti (14 Nisan 2021)
Ceyhanspor: 1 İskenderun FK: 4 Maç Özeti (8 Nisan 2021)
Karaman Bld.: 0 HEASK: 1 Maç Özeti (25 Mart 2021)