Irmakspor


Kuruluş:
İstanbul Süper Amatör 4. Grup

    Irmakspor Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    1Anadolu Üsküdarspor00000000163
    2Beykoz İdman Yurdu00000000417
    3Cankurtaranspor000000001124
    4Dikilitaşspor00000000619
    5Girne Gençlikspor00000000821
    6Gültepespor000000001326
    7Irmakspor00000000
    8Kartaltepespor (D)00000000141
    9Kuştepespor00000000207
    10Pendik Emekspor (E)00000000215
    11Taçspor00000000185
    12Tophane Tayfunspor000000002512
    13Yeniköy 1924 Spor000000002310

    Irmakspor Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    KartaltepesporvIrmakspor
    IrmaksporvPendik Emekspor
    Anadolu ÜsküdarsporvIrmakspor
    IrmaksporvBeykoz İdman Yurdu
    TaçsporvIrmakspor
    IrmaksporvDikilitaşspor
    KuştepesporvIrmakspor
    IrmaksporvGirne Gençlikspor
    Yeniköy 1924 SporvIrmakspor
    IrmaksporvCankurtaranspor
    Tophane TayfunsporvIrmakspor
    IrmaksporvGültepespor
    IrmaksporvKartaltepespor
    Pendik EmeksporvIrmakspor
    IrmaksporvAnadolu Üsküdarspor
    Beykoz İdman YurduvIrmakspor
    IrmaksporvTaçspor
    DikilitaşsporvIrmakspor
    IrmaksporvKuştepespor
    Girne GençliksporvIrmakspor
    IrmaksporvYeniköy 1924 Spor
    CankurtaransporvIrmakspor
    IrmaksporvTophane Tayfunspor
    GültepesporvIrmakspor