1461 Trabzon FK U19

U19 Gelişim Ligi 12. Grup

1461 Trabzon FK U19 Puan Durumu

S
⇅
Takım
⇅
O
⇅
G
⇅
B
⇅
M
⇅
A
⇅
Y
⇅
Av
⇅
P
⇅
Fikstür
11461 Trabzon U19330010199
2Sivasspor U19330071692611
3Sebatspor U1932109277823
4Orduspor 1967 U19321082671025
5Samsun Telekom U1932107437621
6S. Yabancılar Pazarı U193201116563015
7Pazarspor U19320165161227
8Ortahisar Kanuni FK U19311111042813
9Tokat Belediyespor U19310254131429
101461 Soğuksuspor U1931024313227
11Erzincanspor U19310234-1318■
1252 Orduspor U19310225-33■17
13Amasyaspor FK U193102110-9316■
14Rize Belediyespor U19 (D)3003510-50205
15Erbaaspor U193003111-100249
16Fatsa Belediye U19 (E)3003213-110419

1461 Trabzon FK U19 Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
Amasyaspor FK0 : 51461 Trabzon U19
1461 Trabzon U193 : 052 Orduspor
Erzincanspor1 : 21461 Trabzon U19
1461 Trabzon U191400Fatsa Belediye
.ÇarRize Belediyespor14001461 Trabzon U19
.Çar1461 Trabzon U191400Samsun Telekom
.Çar1461 Soğuksuspor14001461 Trabzon U19
.Çar1461 Trabzon U191400Sebatspor
.PtsErbaaspor14001461 Trabzon U19
.Cum1461 Trabzon U191400Orduspor 1967
.ÇarSivasspor14001461 Trabzon U19
.Çar1461 Trabzon U191400Pazarspor
.ÇarOrtahisar Kanuni FK14001461 Trabzon U19
.Çar1461 Trabzon U191400Tokat Belediyespor
.ÇarS. Yabancılar Pazarı14001461 Trabzon U19
.Çar1461 Trabzon U191400Amasyaspor FK
.Çar52 Orduspor14001461 Trabzon U19
.Çar1461 Trabzon U191400Erzincanspor
.ÇarFatsa Belediye14001461 Trabzon U19
.Çar1461 Trabzon U191400Rize Belediyespor
.PtsSamsun Telekom14001461 Trabzon U19
.Cum1461 Trabzon U1914001461 Soğuksuspor
.ÇarSebatspor14001461 Trabzon U19
.Çar1461 Trabzon U191400Erbaaspor
.ÇarOrduspor 196714001461 Trabzon U19
.Çar1461 Trabzon U191400Sivasspor
.ÇarPazarspor14001461 Trabzon U19
.Çar1461 Trabzon U191400Ortahisar Kanuni FK
.ÇarTokat Belediyespor14001461 Trabzon U19
.Pts1461 Trabzon U191400S. Yabancılar Pazarı

1461 Trabzon FK U19 Kadrosu

UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
Tuncer AkyüzK1833270
Efe Yiğit TürkmenD1833270
Göktuğ Yağız KeleşD18331270
Mustafa Berat ÇolakD18331270
Toprak AydınO18332248
Efe AygünO1833240
Batuhan ÖztürkO1833165
Berk YılmazO1831135
Metehan KebabcıO18245
Eren Cemil ŞemşekO17130
Arda NezirF18333230
Hamza Hayır19333248
Özgür Ortakudas1833203
Mustafa Balci1832165
Mehmet Efe Alemdaroğlu18367
Alperen Işık18240
Haktan Bera Yazıcı18130
Hamza Bıyıklı17122
Kerem Hellaç17122
Mücahit MalkoçK18
Yağız Çağan Eyüboğlu17
21Yaş Ortalaması:17,9