Beylerbeyi 1911 FK U17

U17 Gelişim Ligi 3. Grup

    Beylerbeyi 1911 FK U17 Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    1Beylerbeyi 1911 U173300151149
    2Küçükçekmecespor U17 (E)3300121119419
    3Gölcükspor U1732018176249
    4Sultangazispor U1732016336621
    5Yeşilovaspor U1732015236227
    6Kullar 1975 U17320187162611
    7Tunçspor U17 (D)31116514205
    8Ramispor U17311155041429
    9Küçükçekmece İY U17311167-1418■
    10Değirmenderespor U17311137-44823
    11Beykoz Anadolu U17310256-13■17
    12Paşabahçe U17310237-431227
    13Albayrakspor U17310238-531025
    14Maltepespor U17301217-612813
    15İnegölspor U17301218-713015
    16Eroğluspor U173003113-12016■

    Beylerbeyi 1911 FK U17 Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    Eroğluspor0 : 7Beylerbeyi 1911 U17
    Beylerbeyi 1911 U173 : 0Beykoz Anadolu
    Küçükçekmece İY1 : 5Beylerbeyi 1911 U17
    Beylerbeyi 1911 U171400Küçükçekmecespor
    .CtsTunçspor1300Beylerbeyi 1911 U17
    .CtsBeylerbeyi 1911 U171400Sultangazispor
    .CtsYeşilovaspor1300Beylerbeyi 1911 U17
    .CtsBeylerbeyi 1911 U171400Değirmenderespor
    .CtsGölcükspor1300Beylerbeyi 1911 U17
    .CtsBeylerbeyi 1911 U171400Albayrakspor
    .CtsKullar 19751300Beylerbeyi 1911 U17
    .CtsBeylerbeyi 1911 U171400Paşabahçe
    .CtsMaltepespor1300Beylerbeyi 1911 U17
    .CtsBeylerbeyi 1911 U171400Ramispor
    .Ctsİnegölspor1300Beylerbeyi 1911 U17
    .CtsBeylerbeyi 1911 U171400Eroğluspor
    .CtsBeykoz Anadolu1300Beylerbeyi 1911 U17
    .CtsBeylerbeyi 1911 U171400Küçükçekmece İY
    .SalKüçükçekmecespor1300Beylerbeyi 1911 U17
    .CtsBeylerbeyi 1911 U171400Tunçspor
    .CtsSultangazispor1300Beylerbeyi 1911 U17
    .CtsBeylerbeyi 1911 U171300Yeşilovaspor
    .CtsDeğirmenderespor1300Beylerbeyi 1911 U17
    .CtsBeylerbeyi 1911 U171300Gölcükspor
    .CtsAlbayrakspor1300Beylerbeyi 1911 U17
    .CtsBeylerbeyi 1911 U171300Kullar 1975
    .CtsPaşabahçe1300Beylerbeyi 1911 U17
    .CtsBeylerbeyi 1911 U171300Maltepespor
    .CtsRamispor1300Beylerbeyi 1911 U17
    .CtsBeylerbeyi 1911 U171300İnegölspor

    Beylerbeyi 1911 FK U17 Kadrosu

    UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
    Azat SaygıK1633270
    Faisal Alp Mihdavi1633270
    Güney Kakiz1633270
    Yusuf Kaya16331270
    Ayaz Bulut16333259
    Abdulbatın Kaçar16332255
    Mert Ali Günay1633217
    Hasan Kerem Turan1633215
    Utku Uysal16322202
    Bedreddin İlkcan Eren16312147
    Burak Sevindik16221142
    Alperen Taş16321141
    Yağız Akarsu16312113
    Poyraz Soğancıoğlu1611168
    Ahmet Kayra Okçuoğlu16353
    Doruk Azad Özgen16242
    Tuğrul Arslan16226
    Kaan Cengiz16110
    Alp Mirza EkşiK15
    Fatih Ölmez16
    Hakan Yusuf Özdemirci16
    Mustafa Ata Telli16
    Sinan Ercan Fidan16
    23Yaş Ortalaması:16,0