Gaziantep Süper Amatör Ligi B Grubu

Gaziantep Süper Amatör Ligi B Grubu Puan Durumu

STakımOGBMAYAvP
1Gazişehirgücü128402151628
2Gaziantep Kalespor1181224131125
3Üçoklar Demirspor125162426-216
4Gaziantep Gazispor123631816215
5Gaziantep Anadolu114341716115
6Gaziantep Sanayi Esnaf124351717015
7Bozkurtspor113441111013
8Güneydoğuspor123451925-613
9Türk Telekomspor11029729-222
  • Play-Off
  • Alt Lig

Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafirTM
Gaziantep Anadolu2 : 1Gaziantep Sanayi Esnaf
Gaziantep Gazispor3 : 0Türk Telekomspor
Gaziantep Kalespor0 : 2Gazişehirgücü
Üçoklar Demirspor1 : 2Güneydoğuspor

Fikstür

BozkurtsporvGaziantep Gazispor
GazişehirgücüvGaziantep Anadolu
GüneydoğusporvGaziantep Kalespor
Türk TelekomsporvÜçoklar Demirspor