";

Bölgesel Amatör Lig (BAL) 2. Grup

YENİ Bölgesel Amatör Grupları

  • Gol Krallığı

Bölgesel Amatör Lig (BAL) 2. Grup Puan Durumu

STakımOGBMAYAvP
1Kahta 02 SK22174158124655
2Adıyaman 195422164254134152
3Gaziantep Ankas22134538211743
4Şanlıurfa BŞB22126438132542
5Siverek Belediye22126437152242
6Fırat Üniversitesi22114736261037
7Kilis Bld.22102103731632
8Nizipspor229493328531
9Elbistanspor2293103440-630
10Malatya İY2284102419528
11Pütürge Belediye (-3)2273122239-1721
12Sürsürüspor2240181154-4312
131920 Maraşspor (-6)210021063-63-6
14Gaziantepspor (-24)2130181664-48-15
  • Üst Lig
  • Alt Lig

Fikstür

Gaziantepsporv1920 Maraşspor
SürsürüsporvNizipspor
Şanlıurfa BŞBvSiverek Belediye
Malatya İYvFırat Üniversitesi
Kilis Bld.v1920 Maraşspor
Kahta 02 SKvPütürge Belediye
Gaziantep AnkasvGaziantepspor

Maç Sonuçları

15.03 14:00Kahta 02 SK7 : 1Elbistanspor
15.03 14:00Nizipspor3 : 1Kilis Bld.
15.03 14:00Siverek Belediye0 : 0Gaziantep Ankas
14.03 14:00Fırat Üniversitesi1 : 2Adıyaman 1954
08.03 14:00Elbistanspor2 : 0Fırat Üniversitesi
08.03 14:00Kilis Bld.1 : 0Pütürge Belediye
08.03 14:00Malatya İY0 : 2Siverek Belediye

Bölgesel Amatör Lig (BAL) 2. Grup Gol Krallığı

SFutbolcuKulüpToplam
1Gökhan DemirKahta 02 SK12
2Halil AkhanAdıyaman 195411
3Ali YıldırımNizipspor10
4Emre YavuzNizipspor9
5İsmail PaltaKahta 02 SK9