5 Mevsim Gençlikspor


Kuruluş:
İstanbul Süper Amatör 2. Grup

    5 Mevsim Gençlikspor Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    15 Mevsim Gençlik00000000
    2Avcılarspor000000001326
    3Avrupa Demirspor00000000821
    4Karacaahmetspor00000000185
    5Karadolap Gençlik000000002310
    6Kavacıkspor000000001124
    7Küçükayasofya00000000417
    8Nartspor00000000207
    9Rumeli Kavağı00000000619
    10Sefaköy Kartalspor (D)00000000141
    11Taşolukspor00000000163
    12Trabzon 1453 Spor000000002512
    13Tunaspor (E)00000000215

    5 Mevsim Gençlikspor Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    Sefaköy Kartalspor14305 Mevsim Gençlik
    5 Mevsim GençlikvTunaspor
    Taşoluksporv5 Mevsim Gençlik
    5 Mevsim GençlikvKüçükayasofya
    Karacaahmetsporv5 Mevsim Gençlik
    5 Mevsim GençlikvRumeli Kavağı
    Nartsporv5 Mevsim Gençlik
    5 Mevsim GençlikvAvrupa Demirspor
    Karadolap Gençlikv5 Mevsim Gençlik
    5 Mevsim GençlikvKavacıkspor
    Trabzon 1453 Sporv5 Mevsim Gençlik
    5 Mevsim GençlikvAvcılarspor
    5 Mevsim GençlikvSefaköy Kartalspor
    Tunasporv5 Mevsim Gençlik
    5 Mevsim GençlikvTaşolukspor
    Küçükayasofyav5 Mevsim Gençlik
    5 Mevsim GençlikvKaracaahmetspor
    Rumeli Kavağıv5 Mevsim Gençlik
    5 Mevsim GençlikvNartspor
    Avrupa Demirsporv5 Mevsim Gençlik
    5 Mevsim GençlikvKaradolap Gençlik
    Kavacıksporv5 Mevsim Gençlik
    5 Mevsim GençlikvTrabzon 1453 Spor
    Avcılarsporv5 Mevsim Gençlik