Surspor


Kuruluş:
Diyarbakır Süper Amatör

    Surspor Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    1Bismil 21 (E)00000000213
    2Çermik 21 FK00000000617
    3Çüngüş Gençlik000000001021
    4Diyarbakır 1968 SK (D)00000000121
    5Diyarbakır İdman Yurdu00000000165
    6Diyarbakır Sağlıkspor00000000209
    7Diyarin-Ter SK00000000143
    8Diyarşehirspor00000000187
    9Diyartepespor00000000415
    10Ergani Yıldızspor000000001122
    11Silvan Belediyespor00000000819
    12Surspor00000000

    Surspor Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    Diyarbakır 1968 SK2000Surspor
    SursporvBismil 21
    Diyarin-Ter SKvSurspor
    SursporvDiyartepespor
    Diyarbakır İdman YurduvSurspor
    SursporvÇermik 21 FK
    DiyarşehirsporvSurspor
    SursporvSilvan Belediyespor
    Diyarbakır SağlıksporvSurspor
    SursporvÇüngüş Gençlik
    SursporvErgani Yıldızspor
    SursporvDiyarbakır 1968 SK
    Bismil 21vSurspor
    SursporvDiyarin-Ter SK
    DiyartepesporvSurspor
    SursporvDiyarbakır İdman Yurdu
    Çermik 21 FKvSurspor
    SursporvDiyarşehirspor
    Silvan BelediyesporvSurspor
    SursporvDiyarbakır Sağlıkspor
    Çüngüş GençlikvSurspor
    Ergani YıldızsporvSurspor

    Surspor Kadrosu

    UFutbolcu AdıPYaş
    Uğur EfeK21
    Veysel Uğur TuncaD20
    Berat HanO26
    Mehmet GülerO21
    Muhammed ErdinçO26
    Mehmet Resul EkinF27
    Baki Türkekul20
    Berat Torlak26
    Hamza Polat18
    Kuddisi Çevik31
    Mahmut Kara19
    Musab Aslan17
    Özkan Kaçar21
    Ramazan Tolan30
    Serdar İstemi32
    Seyit Muhammed Karaarslan28
    Süphan Ekin34
    Yunus Güler19
    Yunus Karabulut26
    Yusuf Erdoğan19
    Zınar Ekin21
    21Yaş Ortalaması:23,9