Kartal Bulvarspor U17

U17 Gelişim Ligi 4. Grup

    Kartal Bulvarspor U17 Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    1Kartal Bulvarspor U17330011479
    2Küçükçekmece Sinop U1732109457722
    3Sultanbeyli Belediye U173201155106924
    4Şamlarspor U17320111386238
    5Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı U17220042262510
    6Kocaeli Güneşspor U173201660616■
    7Darıca Birlikspor U173111117441126
    8Cevizli Anadolu U17311176142914
    9Dudulluspor U1731114404216
    10Selimiyespor U1731027703■17
    11İstanbul Trabzonspor U17310235-23■18
    12Kavacıkspor U17 (D)3102411-73194
    13Emar Anadolu SK U17 (E)3021610-42520
    14Zara Ekinlispor U17201113-211328
    15İstanbul Gençlerbirliği U17301248-412712
    16Fikirtepe Dumlupınar U173003220-1801530

    Kartal Bulvarspor U17 Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    Kocaeli Güneşspor2 : 5Kartal Bulvarspor U17
    Kartal Bulvarspor U173 : 1Selimiyespor
    Kartal Bulvarspor U173 : 1İstanbul Trabzonspor
    Kavacıkspor1300Kartal Bulvarspor U17
    .CtsKartal Bulvarspor U171500Emar Anadolu SK
    .CtsDudulluspor1630Kartal Bulvarspor U17
    .CtsKartal Bulvarspor U171500Küçükçekmece Sinop
    .CtsŞamlarspor1300Kartal Bulvarspor U17
    .CtsKartal Bulvarspor U171300Sultanbeyli Belediye
    .CtsBeyoğlu Yeni Çarşı1300Kartal Bulvarspor U17
    .CtsKartal Bulvarspor U171300Darıca Birlikspor
    .Ctsİstanbul Gençlerbirliği1300Kartal Bulvarspor U17
    .CtsKartal Bulvarspor U171300Zara Ekinlispor
    .CtsCevizli Anadolu1300Kartal Bulvarspor U17
    .CtsKartal Bulvarspor U171300Fikirtepe Dumlupınar
    .CtsKartal Bulvarspor U171300Kocaeli Güneşspor
    .CtsSelimiyespor1300Kartal Bulvarspor U17
    .Ctsİstanbul Trabzonspor1300Kartal Bulvarspor U17
    .SalKartal Bulvarspor U171300Kavacıkspor
    .CtsEmar Anadolu SK1300Kartal Bulvarspor U17
    .CtsKartal Bulvarspor U171300Dudulluspor
    .CtsKüçükçekmece Sinop1300Kartal Bulvarspor U17
    .CtsKartal Bulvarspor U171300Şamlarspor
    .CtsSultanbeyli Belediye1500Kartal Bulvarspor U17
    .CtsKartal Bulvarspor U171300Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
    .CtsDarıca Birlikspor1300Kartal Bulvarspor U17
    .CtsKartal Bulvarspor U171300İstanbul Gençlerbirliği
    .CtsZara Ekinlispor1300Kartal Bulvarspor U17
    .CtsKartal Bulvarspor U171300Cevizli Anadolu
    .CtsFikirtepe Dumlupınar1300Kartal Bulvarspor U17

    Kartal Bulvarspor U17 Kadrosu

    UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
    Mert ÖztürkK1622180
    Alişan ÖzgülK161190
    Kadir Ayar16331270
    Kerem Durmuş1633270
    Miraç Efe Coşkun16331255
    Reber Bozkayar16331225
    Yunus Emre Gengönül1632225
    Muhammed Yekta Yüksel1633219
    Ali Affan Yazıcıoğlu16332209
    Mahmud Selim Albayrak16333204
    Oğuzhan Kocaman1622135
    Saner Utku Mugan1621135
    Ahmet Faruk Muradi16321116
    Gürkan Irız1621109
    Poyraz Ali Döne162190
    Melih Berk Can162175
    Yusuf Kılıç163148
    Azim Uras Gürgenoğlu16145
    Ömer Fırat Söyleyici16228
    Ender Yağlı16121
    Kubilay Can16121
    Efe Meral16
    22Yaş Ortalaması:16,0