";

U14 Ligi Elit 2. Grup

U14 Ligi Elit 2. Grup Puan Durumu

STakımOGBMAYAvP
1Altay U1420125355223341
2Altınordu U1420124462243840
3Antalyaspor U1420115437201738
4Göztepe U1420111840291134
5Adana Demir U142096545271833
6Alanyaspor U14209474133831
7Denizlispor U14218673130130
8Akhisarspor U142131171970-5110
9Menemenspor U14 (-3)2000201186-75-3
  • Şampiyonluk Play Off

Fikstür

Altınordu U14vAlanyaspor U14
Adana Demir U14vAntalyaspor U14
Altınordu U14vAltay U14
Denizlispor U14vMenemenspor U14

Maç Sonuçları

08.03 11:00Alanyaspor U143 : 1Göztepe U14
08.03 11:00Altınordu U142 : 2Antalyaspor U14
08.03 11:00Denizlispor U141 : 1Altay U14
08.03 10:00Adana Demir U142 : 0Akhisarspor U14

U14 Ligi Elit 2. Grup Maç Özetleri

(Son eklenenler)
Denizlispor U14: 0 Antalyaspor U14: 0 Maç Özeti (29 Eylül 2019)