U14 Ligi Elit 2. Grup

U14 Ligi Elit 2. Grup Puan Cetveli

STakımOGBMAYAvP
1Antalyaspor U1410631157821
2Altay U14106222112920
3Denizlispor U14116231912720
4Altınordu U141061327111619
5Alanyaspor U14105232317617
6Göztepe U14115151917216
7Adana Demir U14104331510515
8Akhisarspor U14112091433-196
9Menemenspor U14110011640-340
  • Şampiyonluk Play Off

Fikstür

08.01 11:00Altınordu U14vAlanyaspor U14
15.12 11:00Akhisarspor U14vAltınordu U14
15.12 11:00Altay U14vMenemenspor U14
15.12 11:00Antalyaspor U14vDenizlispor U14

Maç Sonuçları

08.12 11:00Menemenspor U141 : 4Antalyaspor U14
08.12 11:00Adana Demir U140 : 1Göztepe U14
08.12 11:00Denizlispor U143 : 0Akhisarspor U14
01.12 12:00Göztepe U142 : 1Altınordu U14

U14 Ligi Elit 2. Grup Videoları (Son eklenenler)

Denizlispor U14: 0 Antalyaspor U14: 0 Maç Özeti (29 Eylül 2019)