ara

U19 1. Lig 1. Grup

  • Gol Krallığı

U19 1. Lig 1. Grup Puan Durumu

STakımOGBMAYAvP
1Eyüpspor U19138411991028
2Samsunspor U191381431151625
3Altay U19137331614224
4Keçiörengücü U19136431816222
5Eskişehirspor U19136341515021
6Bodrumspor U19134451514116
7Erokspor U19134271715214
8Kocaelispor U19133282221111
9Erzurumspor FK U19132471920-110
10Balıkesirspor U19133191245-3310

Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafirTM
Bodrumspor1 : 1Eyüpspor
Altay1 : 0Kocaelispor
Balıkesirspor2 : 1Erzurumspor FK
Eskişehirspor1 : 0Erokspor
Keçiörengücü1 : 1Samsunspor

Fikstür

Balıkesirspor12 00Altay
Erokspor12 00Keçiörengücü
Erzurumspor FK12 00Samsunspor
Eyüpspor12 00Eskişehirspor
Kocaelispor12 00Bodrumspor