Sebatspor U19

U19 Gelişim Ligi 12. Grup

    Sebatspor U19 Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    11461 Trabzon U1955001711615238
    2Samsun Telekom U1954101358132914
    3Sivasspor U1954011631312■20
    4Pazarspor U19540111741219■
    5Orduspor 1967 U19 (D)5320146811216
    6Sebatspor U195311136710
    7S. Yabancılar Pazarı U19 (E)530214869722
    8Ortahisar Kanuni FK U1952214318■17
    9Erzincanspor U19520387161530
    10Tokat Belediyespor U1952037706924
    11Amasyaspor FK U195203413-961328
    121461 Soğuksuspor U19510458-3316■
    1352 Orduspor U195104312-932510
    14Fatsa Belediye U195104418-1432712
    15Rize Belediyespor U195005514-901126
    16Erbaaspor U195005323-200■18

    Sebatspor U19 Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    1461 Soğuksuspor1 : 2Sebatspor U19
    Sebatspor U190 : 0Ortahisar Kanuni FK
    Sebatspor U197 : 1Erbaaspor
    Pazarspor3 : 2Sebatspor U19
    Sebatspor U192 : 1Sivasspor
    .ÇarOrduspor 19671400Sebatspor U19
    .ÇarSebatspor U191400S. Yabancılar Pazarı
    .Çar1461 Trabzon1400Sebatspor U19
    .PtsSebatspor U191400Tokat Belediyespor
    .Cum52 Orduspor1400Sebatspor U19
    .ÇarSebatspor U191400Rize Belediyespor
    .ÇarFatsa Belediye1400Sebatspor U19
    .ÇarSebatspor U191400Amasyaspor FK
    .ÇarSamsun Telekom1400Sebatspor U19
    .ÇarSebatspor U191400Erzincanspor
    .ÇarSebatspor U1914001461 Soğuksuspor
    .ÇarOrtahisar Kanuni FK1400Sebatspor U19
    .ÇarErbaaspor1400Sebatspor U19
    .ÇarSebatspor U191400Pazarspor
    .ÇarSivasspor1400Sebatspor U19
    .PtsSebatspor U191400Orduspor 1967
    .CumS. Yabancılar Pazarı1400Sebatspor U19
    .ÇarSebatspor U1914001461 Trabzon
    .ÇarTokat Belediyespor1400Sebatspor U19
    .ÇarSebatspor U19140052 Orduspor
    .ÇarRize Belediyespor1400Sebatspor U19
    .ÇarSebatspor U191400Fatsa Belediye
    .ÇarAmasyaspor FK1400Sebatspor U19
    .ÇarSebatspor U191400Samsun Telekom
    .PtsErzincanspor1400Sebatspor U19

    Sebatspor U19 Kadrosu

    UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
    Bedirhan AtmacaK1855450
    Harun Erdem ÜçüncüD1955405
    Oğuz Kağan TürkmenD1854405
    Ömer Hakkı ZenginD1844360
    Abdulsamet GedikliD1743289
    Yunus Emre ŞişmanoğluO18133
    Uğur Öztürk1855450
    Umut Tayar1855361
    Haktan Çanakçi17553317
    Şükrü Çoban18434274
    Kadir Kaan Çakır1753259
    Yiğit Asan1742230
    Efe Deniz Demir19521218
    Mustafa Samet Güney19223179
    Ufuk Gülyüz17511178
    Rüzgar Diler17411134
    Cemre Boran Çak1721115
    Yiğit Efe Seyis18278
    Abdulkerim Baytar181171
    Emir Aydın182159
    Melih Kuşçu181145
    Arda Cartı182140
    Mehmet IşıkK17
    Efe Kul18
    Eymen Ustasüleymanoğlu17
    25Yaş Ortalaması:17,8