Fatsa Belediyespor U19

U19 Gelişim Ligi 12. Grup

Fatsa Belediyespor U19 Puan Durumu

S
⇅
Takım
⇅
O
⇅
G
⇅
B
⇅
M
⇅
A
⇅
Y
⇅
Av
⇅
P
⇅
Fikstür
11461 Trabzon U195500171161519■
2Samsun Telekom U195410135813823
3Sivasspor U1954011631312■16
4Pazarspor U1954011174121429
5Orduspor 1967 U1953201468113015
6Sebatspor U1953111367101227
7S. Yabancılar Pazarı U1953021486917■
8Ortahisar Kanuni FK U19522143181025
9Erzincanspor U19 (E)52038716722
10Tokat Belediyespor U1952037706■18
11Amasyaspor FK U195203413-96■20
121461 Soğuksuspor U19510458-332611
1352 Orduspor U19 (D)5104312-93216
14Fatsa Belediye U195104418-143
15Rize Belediyespor U195005514-90249
16Erbaaspor U195005323-2002813

Fatsa Belediyespor U19 Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
S. Yabancılar Pazarı7 : 1Fatsa Belediye U19
Fatsa Belediye U190 : 2Sivasspor
Fatsa Belediye U191 : 4Tokat Belediyespor
1461 Trabzon4 : 0Fatsa Belediye U19
Fatsa Belediye U192 : 1Amasyaspor FK
.Çar52 Orduspor1400Fatsa Belediye U19
.ÇarFatsa Belediye U191400Erzincanspor
.ÇarFatsa Belediye U191400Samsun Telekom
.PtsRize Belediyespor1400Fatsa Belediye U19
.CumFatsa Belediye U191400Ortahisar Kanuni FK
.Çar1461 Soğuksuspor1400Fatsa Belediye U19
.ÇarFatsa Belediye U191400Sebatspor
.ÇarErbaaspor1400Fatsa Belediye U19
.ÇarFatsa Belediye U191400Pazarspor
.ÇarOrduspor 19671400Fatsa Belediye U19
.ÇarSivasspor1400Fatsa Belediye U19
.ÇarFatsa Belediye U191400S. Yabancılar Pazarı
.ÇarTokat Belediyespor1400Fatsa Belediye U19
.ÇarFatsa Belediye U1914001461 Trabzon
.ÇarAmasyaspor FK1400Fatsa Belediye U19
.PtsFatsa Belediye U19140052 Orduspor
.CumErzincanspor1400Fatsa Belediye U19
.ÇarSamsun Telekom1400Fatsa Belediye U19
.ÇarFatsa Belediye U191400Rize Belediyespor
.ÇarOrtahisar Kanuni FK1400Fatsa Belediye U19
.ÇarFatsa Belediye U1914001461 Soğuksuspor
.ÇarSebatspor1400Fatsa Belediye U19
.ÇarFatsa Belediye U191400Erbaaspor
.ÇarPazarspor1400Fatsa Belediye U19
.PtsFatsa Belediye U191400Orduspor 1967

Fatsa Belediyespor U19 Kadrosu

UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
Mehmet Efe AyyıldızK1944360
Berk TepeK171190
Ömer TemurcanO1944360
Umut Kerem YeşilO1844355
Efe BaşkayaF18552431
Göktuğ ZenginF19442360
Gökalp AkarF1854335
Ömer Ali Başoda1844360
Selim Kaan Altunkaynak1844356
Emre Tekinsoy1733270
Gürkan Çolakoğlu1833270
Miraç Akif Güven1743193
Ertuğrul Köstek1833180
Kerim Yılmaz1832159
İsmail İlker Demirden1731122
Akif Topal1641109
Nusret Efe Demircioğlu1831109
Utku Can Sezmiş1821108
Muhammed Ekrem Erçetin182190
Mevlüt Taha Ergül181175
Ömer Asaf Ece17370
Sinan Tokbaş18250
Bahadır Çelik17248
Rıfat Ege Mırık18145
Yusuf Güven181145
Göktürk AydınK18
Uğur Alp Fındık15
27Yaş Ortalaması:17,7