Pazarspor U19

U19 Gelişim Ligi 12. Grup

Pazarspor U19 Puan Durumu

S
⇅
Takım
⇅
O
⇅
G
⇅
B
⇅
M
⇅
A
⇅
Y
⇅
Av
⇅
P
⇅
Fikstür
11461 Trabzon U19550017116152712
2Samsun Telekom U195410135813■17
3Sivasspor U1954011631312249
4Pazarspor U195401117412
5Orduspor 1967 U195320146811823
6Sebatspor U195311136710■19
7S. Yabancılar Pazarı U195302148692510
8Ortahisar Kanuni FK U19 (E)52214318621
9Erzincanspor U195203871616■
10Tokat Belediyespor U19520377061328
11Amasyaspor FK U195203413-961126
121461 Soğuksuspor U19510458-3320■
1352 Orduspor U195104312-931530
14Fatsa Belediye U195104418-1432914
15Rize Belediyespor U195005514-9018■
16Erbaaspor U19 (D)5005323-200227

Pazarspor U19 Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
Erzincanspor1 : 2Pazarspor U19
Pazarspor U191 : 2Samsun Telekom
Rize Belediyespor2 : 3Pazarspor U19
Pazarspor U193 : 2Sebatspor
1461 Soğuksuspor0 : 2Pazarspor U19
.ÇarPazarspor U191400Ortahisar Kanuni FK
.ÇarErbaaspor1400Pazarspor U19
.ÇarPazarspor U191400Orduspor 1967
.PtsSivasspor1400Pazarspor U19
.CumS. Yabancılar Pazarı1400Pazarspor U19
.ÇarPazarspor U191400Amasyaspor FK
.Çar1461 Trabzon1400Pazarspor U19
.ÇarPazarspor U191400Tokat Belediyespor
.ÇarFatsa Belediye1400Pazarspor U19
.ÇarPazarspor U19140052 Orduspor
.ÇarPazarspor U191400Erzincanspor
.ÇarSamsun Telekom1400Pazarspor U19
.ÇarPazarspor U191400Rize Belediyespor
.ÇarSebatspor1400Pazarspor U19
.ÇarPazarspor U1914001461 Soğuksuspor
.PtsOrtahisar Kanuni FK1400Pazarspor U19
.CumPazarspor U191400Erbaaspor
.ÇarOrduspor 19671400Pazarspor U19
.ÇarPazarspor U191400Sivasspor
.ÇarPazarspor U191400S. Yabancılar Pazarı
.ÇarAmasyaspor FK1400Pazarspor U19
.ÇarPazarspor U1914001461 Trabzon
.ÇarTokat Belediyespor1400Pazarspor U19
.ÇarPazarspor U191400Fatsa Belediye
.Pts52 Orduspor1400Pazarspor U19

Pazarspor U19 Kadrosu

UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
Eren KılıçK1855450
Berkay YazıcıO18553445
Soner AykurtO1844346
Çağrı TanerO1832194
Muhsin OkutanF18552446
Ege Sina Atabek1855450
Yiğit Seber18551450
Muhammet Öztürk17551408
Zilkif Yıldız19442360
Mansur Birinci19541316
Utku Kotil18431297
Umut Çakır1633270
Ahmet Mesut Yazıcı1943221
Poyraz Karaoğlu1841125
Halil İbrahim Öztabak1821119
Yusuf Miraç Eksilmez17325
Emir Arda Göral17317
Talip Can Yurdakul16111
Hüseyin Efe AydilK15
Ali Can KarahanO17
Bahtiyar Tünç16
Faik Mete Yazıcı16
22Yaş Ortalaması:17,5