Çaykur Rizespor U17

U17 Gelişim Ligi 14. Grup

Çaykur Rizespor U17 Puan Durumu

S
⇅
Takım
⇅
O
⇅
G
⇅
B
⇅
M
⇅
A
⇅
Y
⇅
Av
⇅
P
⇅
Fikstür
1Ç. Rizespor U1765102322116
2Trabzonspor U17 (D)65013052515198
3Samsunspor U176420265211413■
4Sivasspor U1764113472713209
5Erzurumspor FK U1764111789131021
61461 Trabzon U1764021510512■16
7Tokat Belediyespor U176303723-169■14
8Sebatspor U17 (E)62041015-56718
9Erzincanspor U176114721-14415■
10Ordu Demirspor U176015326-2312211
11Rize Belediyespor U176015124-231■12
1252 Orduspor U176006431-27017■

Çaykur Rizespor U17 Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
Ç. Rizespor U172 : 0Rize Belediyespor
Samsunspor1 : 1Ç. Rizespor U17
Ç. Rizespor U178 : 0Tokat Belediyespor
Erzincanspor0 : 2Ç. Rizespor U17
Ç. Rizespor U174 : 11461 Trabzon
52 Orduspor0 : 6Ç. Rizespor U17
Ç. Rizespor U171300Sebatspor
.CtsTrabzonspor1300Ç. Rizespor U17
.CtsSivasspor1300Ç. Rizespor U17
.SalÇ. Rizespor U171300Erzurumspor FK
.CtsOrdu Demirspor1300Ç. Rizespor U17
.CtsRize Belediyespor1300Ç. Rizespor U17
.CtsÇ. Rizespor U171300Samsunspor
.CtsTokat Belediyespor1300Ç. Rizespor U17
.CtsÇ. Rizespor U171300Erzincanspor
.Cts1461 Trabzon1300Ç. Rizespor U17
.CtsÇ. Rizespor U17130052 Orduspor
.CtsSebatspor1300Ç. Rizespor U17
.CtsÇ. Rizespor U171300Trabzonspor
.CtsÇ. Rizespor U171300Sivasspor
.SalErzurumspor FK1300Ç. Rizespor U17
.CtsÇ. Rizespor U171300Ordu Demirspor
.SalÇ. Rizespor U171300Rize Belediyespor
.CtsSamsunspor1300Ç. Rizespor U17
.CtsÇ. Rizespor U171300Tokat Belediyespor
.CtsErzincanspor1300Ç. Rizespor U17
.CtsÇ. Rizespor U1713001461 Trabzon
.Cts52 Orduspor1300Ç. Rizespor U17
.CtsÇ. Rizespor U171300Sebatspor
.CtsTrabzonspor1300Ç. Rizespor U17
.CtsSivasspor1300Ç. Rizespor U17
.CtsÇ. Rizespor U171300Erzurumspor FK
.CtsOrdu Demirspor1300Ç. Rizespor U17

Çaykur Rizespor U17 Kadrosu

UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
Hasan Yağız DöneK1622180
Mustafa AydınK1622150
Ferruh ÖzgürK1621120
Yaşar Tercuman1655439
Ahmet Demir16552422
Tuna Nergiz16552375
Melih Enes Büyükdurna16551373
İsmail Eray Doğan16441360
Doruk Yazıcı16441345
Melih Küçükaydın1644330
Haşim Zengin1633265
Tuncay Yusuf Özdemir16442235
Enes Örsoğlu1643217
İsmail Arda Bulut16511178
Ahmet Doruk Bosut16412150
Bedirhan Çalhanoğlu15221149
Yiğit Efe Tarım1631130
Ahmet Enes Yemin16311111
Poyraz Bülbül1641109
Yiğit Ergün1631106
Umutcan Türüt161170
Ali Taha Turgut16259
Talha Baycan16247
Hakan Can Çolak16130
Ufuk Taha Uçkan15
25Yaş Ortalaması:15,9