Erzurumspor FK U17

U17 Gelişim Ligi 14. Grup

Erzurumspor FK U17 Puan Durumu

S
⇅
Takım
⇅
O
⇅
G
⇅
B
⇅
M
⇅
A
⇅
Y
⇅
Av
⇅
P
⇅
Fikstür
1Sivasspor U17541034529131122
2Ç. Rizespor U17541017215132110
3Trabzonspor U1754012552012■12
4Erzurumspor FK U175401156912
5Samsunspor U175320195141115■
61461 Trabzon U17 (E)5302131039718
7Sebatspor U175203101006920
8Tokat Belediyespor U175203422-186■16
9Erzincanspor U17 (D)5104519-143176
10Rize Belediyespor U175014117-161■14
11Ordu Demirspor U175014223-21113■
1252 Orduspor U175005425-210198

Erzurumspor FK U17 Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
Erzurumspor FK U172 : 1Trabzonspor
Ordu Demirspor1 : 3Erzurumspor FK U17
Erzurumspor FK U176 : 1Rize Belediyespor
Samsunspor3 : 0Erzurumspor FK U17
Erzurumspor FK U174 : 0Tokat Belediyespor
Erzincanspor1400Erzurumspor FK U17
.CtsErzurumspor FK U1714301461 Trabzon
.Cts52 Orduspor1300Erzurumspor FK U17
.CtsErzurumspor FK U171300Sebatspor
.SalÇ. Rizespor1300Erzurumspor FK U17
.CtsErzurumspor FK U171300Sivasspor
.CtsTrabzonspor1300Erzurumspor FK U17
.CtsErzurumspor FK U171300Ordu Demirspor
.CtsRize Belediyespor1300Erzurumspor FK U17
.CtsErzurumspor FK U171300Samsunspor
.CtsTokat Belediyespor1300Erzurumspor FK U17
.CtsErzurumspor FK U171300Erzincanspor
.Cts1461 Trabzon1300Erzurumspor FK U17
.CtsErzurumspor FK U17130052 Orduspor
.CtsSebatspor1300Erzurumspor FK U17
.SalErzurumspor FK U171300Ç. Rizespor
.CtsSivasspor1300Erzurumspor FK U17
.SalErzurumspor FK U171300Trabzonspor
.CtsOrdu Demirspor1300Erzurumspor FK U17
.CtsErzurumspor FK U171300Rize Belediyespor
.CtsSamsunspor1300Erzurumspor FK U17
.CtsErzurumspor FK U171300Tokat Belediyespor
.CtsErzincanspor1300Erzurumspor FK U17
.CtsErzurumspor FK U1713001461 Trabzon
.Cts52 Orduspor1300Erzurumspor FK U17
.CtsErzurumspor FK U171300Sebatspor
.CtsÇ. Rizespor1300Erzurumspor FK U17
.CtsErzurumspor FK U171300Sivasspor

Erzurumspor FK U17 Kadrosu

UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
Yağız Efe HunuK1644360
Ege Kaan MorayK161190
Berat Kayar16553450
Yasin İlkhan1655393
Berkhan Aytuğ Koçan16442335
Yağız Eren Uçar1644315
Kayra Çetinkaya16431307
Mehmet Akif Genç1654294
Halil Efe Metin16441276
Ömer Sadri Kılıç16531270
Mert Çağlar16522250
Atilla Aykun16333236
Ahmet Zeytin1633234
Aydoğdu Ekrem Deniz1642223
Yağız Esat Sabur16331215
Kerem Eymen Biricik1622172
Kuzey Muhammed Baş1631144
Rafet Tuğra Çelebi16411110
Hüseyin Arda Alegöz16496
Kaan Ersin Keskin16384
Yusuf Kalyoncu141145
Arda Yiğit Kop16333
Ekrem Ataş16118
Latif AslanK16
24Yaş Ortalaması:15,9