Samsunspor U17

U17 Gelişim Ligi 14. Grup

Samsunspor U17 Puan Durumu

S
⇅
Takım
⇅
O
⇅
G
⇅
B
⇅
M
⇅
A
⇅
Y
⇅
Av
⇅
P
⇅
Fikstür
1Ç. Rizespor U1765102322116■13
2Trabzonspor U17 (E)65013052515718
3Samsunspor U1764202652114
4Sivasspor U176411347271314■
5Erzurumspor FK U176411178913■15
61461 Trabzon U17640215105122110
7Tokat Belediyespor U17 (D)6303723-169198
8Sebatspor U1762041015-5612■
9Erzincanspor U176114721-144920
10Ordu Demirspor U176015326-23116■
11Rize Belediyespor U176015124-231■17
1252 Orduspor U176006431-2701122

Samsunspor U17 Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
Sebatspor0 : 4Samsunspor U17
Samsunspor U171 : 1Ç. Rizespor
Sivasspor4 : 4Samsunspor U17
Samsunspor U173 : 0Erzurumspor FK
Ordu Demirspor0 : 7Samsunspor U17
Samsunspor U177 : 0Rize Belediyespor
Samsunspor U171300Trabzonspor
.CtsTokat Belediyespor1300Samsunspor U17
.CtsSamsunspor U171300Erzincanspor
.Sal1461 Trabzon1300Samsunspor U17
.CtsSamsunspor U17130052 Orduspor
.CtsSamsunspor U171300Sebatspor
.CtsÇ. Rizespor1300Samsunspor U17
.CtsSamsunspor U171300Sivasspor
.CtsErzurumspor FK1300Samsunspor U17
.CtsSamsunspor U171300Ordu Demirspor
.CtsRize Belediyespor1300Samsunspor U17
.CtsTrabzonspor1300Samsunspor U17
.CtsSamsunspor U171300Tokat Belediyespor
.CtsErzincanspor1300Samsunspor U17
.SalSamsunspor U1713001461 Trabzon
.Cts52 Orduspor1300Samsunspor U17
.SalSebatspor1300Samsunspor U17
.CtsSamsunspor U171300Ç. Rizespor
.CtsSivasspor1300Samsunspor U17
.CtsSamsunspor U171300Erzurumspor FK
.CtsOrdu Demirspor1300Samsunspor U17
.CtsSamsunspor U171300Rize Belediyespor
.CtsSamsunspor U171300Trabzonspor
.CtsTokat Belediyespor1300Samsunspor U17
.CtsSamsunspor U171300Erzincanspor
.Cts1461 Trabzon1300Samsunspor U17
.CtsSamsunspor U17130052 Orduspor

Samsunspor U17 Kadrosu

UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
Davut Kaan AkpınarK1622180
Kuzey CanK1522180
Kuzey Sarp ElçiK1622163
Tuna TavluoğluK15117
Akın Toker16652473
Yusuf Koloğlu1665471
Görkem Beşikci1665432
Ege Özsoy16651409
Ali Taha Kabadayı16544386
Atlas Birimen16542368
Hakan Arda Aydemir1665361
Demir Deniz Dinlenmez16543355
Ali Yiğit Eroğlu16541340
Hüseyin Yılmaz16641323
Mert Gökmen15333270
Ali Ercan Dura1652234
Bahadır Ahmed Karakuş16621225
Ege Cemil Mandıralı15421193
Baran Türker15324188
Ahmet Eymen Kirti1622180
Bertuğ Çelikpınar16522162
Cem Göksu15330
22Yaş Ortalaması:15,7