Tokat Belediyespor U17

U17 Gelişim Ligi 14. Grup

    Tokat Belediyespor U17 Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    1Ç. Rizespor U175410172151314■
    2Trabzonspor U1754012552012920
    3Erzurumspor FK U17540115691216■
    4Samsunspor U1753201951411819
    5Sivasspor U1743102752210■15
    61461 Trabzon U1753021310391122
    7Sebatspor U175203101006■13
    8Tokat Belediyespor U175203422-186
    9Erzincanspor U174103512-732110
    10Rize Belediyespor U17 (D)5014117-161187
    11Ordu Demirspor U17 (E)5014223-211617
    1252 Orduspor U175005425-21012■

    Tokat Belediyespor U17 Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    52 Orduspor1 : 2Tokat Belediyespor U17
    Tokat Belediyespor U172 : 1Sebatspor
    Ç. Rizespor8 : 0Tokat Belediyespor U17
    Tokat Belediyespor U170 : 8Sivasspor
    Erzurumspor FK4 : 0Tokat Belediyespor U17
    Tokat Belediyespor U171300Ordu Demirspor
    .CtsRize Belediyespor1300Tokat Belediyespor U17
    .CtsTokat Belediyespor U171300Samsunspor
    .CtsTokat Belediyespor U171300Trabzonspor
    .SalErzincanspor1300Tokat Belediyespor U17
    .CtsTokat Belediyespor U1713001461 Trabzon
    .CtsTokat Belediyespor U17130052 Orduspor
    .CtsSebatspor1300Tokat Belediyespor U17
    .CtsTokat Belediyespor U171300Ç. Rizespor
    .CtsSivasspor1300Tokat Belediyespor U17
    .CtsTokat Belediyespor U171300Erzurumspor FK
    .CtsOrdu Demirspor1300Tokat Belediyespor U17
    .CtsTokat Belediyespor U171300Rize Belediyespor
    .CtsSamsunspor1300Tokat Belediyespor U17
    .CtsTrabzonspor1300Tokat Belediyespor U17
    .SalTokat Belediyespor U171300Erzincanspor
    .Cts1461 Trabzon1300Tokat Belediyespor U17
    .Sal52 Orduspor1300Tokat Belediyespor U17
    .CtsTokat Belediyespor U171300Sebatspor
    .CtsÇ. Rizespor1300Tokat Belediyespor U17
    .CtsTokat Belediyespor U171300Sivasspor
    .CtsErzurumspor FK1300Tokat Belediyespor U17
    .CtsTokat Belediyespor U171300Ordu Demirspor
    .CtsRize Belediyespor1300Tokat Belediyespor U17
    .CtsTokat Belediyespor U171300Samsunspor
    .CtsTokat Belediyespor U171300Trabzonspor
    .CtsErzincanspor1300Tokat Belediyespor U17
    .CtsTokat Belediyespor U1713001461 Trabzon

    Tokat Belediyespor U17 Kadrosu

    UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
    Pusat Gazi AğcaK1555430
    Murat GünelK15120
    Berkay AnıtO16278
    Alperen Yiğit1655450
    Said Buğra Şentürk1655450
    Yiğit Kara1655450
    Emirhan Tokat16551434
    Egemen Can1655372
    Süleyman Can Mutlu16551351
    Kutay Akkuş16431310
    Emir Uyanık16441300
    Yağız Emre Eraslan1644266
    Yılmaz Soy1642224
    Dağhan Tekel1652219
    Esad Han1652189
    Muhammed Arda Keser1631165
    Tamer Ege Öksüz1621107
    Murat Çakır161190
    Kazım Burak Misafir16124
    Muhammed Fatih Mert16116
    Emirhan Tankaş1615
    Mehmet Emir Güngör16
    22Yaş Ortalaması:15,9