Gaziemir Spor Kulübü


Kuruluş:
3. Lig 2. Grup

    Gaziemir Spor Kulübü Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    1Gemlik Sümerbey7520112917■22
    2Bursa Yıldırımspor7430835153114
    3Eskişehirspor (E)74212181314926
    4Bigaspor74211596141532
    5Etimesgut SK74211046142912
    6Ayvalıkgücü Bld.7421116514■18
    7Balıkesirspor741219154132710
    8Anadolu SF73311156123417
    9Karşıyaka7232550921■
    10Gaziemir SK7304910-19
    11Altay723279-291330
    12Söke 1970 SK714210100719■
    13Uşakspor (D)7133810-26258
    14Bucaspor 19287205813-5623■
    15Alanya 1221 FSK7115315-124■24
    16Denizli İdman Y.7034414-103■20
    171922 Akşehir SK7106518-1331128
    18Kepezspor7025312-921633
    • Üst Lig
    • Play-Off
    • Alt Lig

    Gaziemir Spor Kulübü Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    Gaziemir SK0 : 3Ayvalıkgücü Bld.
    Söke 1970 SK2 : 0Gaziemir SK
    Gaziemir SK5 : 0Denizli İdman Y.
    Karşıyaka0 : 1Gaziemir SK
    Gaziemir SK0 : 2Gemlik Sümerbey
    Bucaspor 19281 : 2Gaziemir SK
    Gaziemir SK1 : 2Alanya 1221 FSK
    .PazUşakspor1500Gaziemir SK
    .PazGaziemir SK1500Eskişehirspor
    .CtsBalıkesirspor1500Gaziemir SK
    .ÇarGaziemir SK15001922 Akşehir SK
    .PazEtimesgut SK1300Gaziemir SK
    .CtsGaziemir SK1900Altay
    .PazBursa Yıldırımspor1500Gaziemir SK
    .CtsGaziemir SK1500Bigaspor
    .PazGaziemir SK1500Kepezspor
    .PazAnadolu SF1300Gaziemir SK
    Ayvalıkgücü Bld.vGaziemir SK
    Gaziemir SKvSöke 1970 SK
    Denizli İdman Y.vGaziemir SK
    Gaziemir SKvKarşıyaka
    Gemlik SümerbeyvGaziemir SK
    Gaziemir SKvBucaspor 1928
    Alanya 1221 FSKvGaziemir SK
    Gaziemir SKvUşakspor
    EskişehirsporvGaziemir SK
    Gaziemir SKvBalıkesirspor
    1922 Akşehir SKvGaziemir SK
    Gaziemir SKvEtimesgut SK
    AltayvGaziemir SK
    Gaziemir SKvBursa Yıldırımspor
    BigasporvGaziemir SK
    KepezsporvGaziemir SK
    Gaziemir SKvAnadolu SF

    Türkiye Kupası

    2. Tur
    Gaziemir SK0 : 2Fethiyespor
    1. Tur
    Bucaspor 19280 : 4Gaziemir SK

    Gaziemir Spor Kulübü Kadrosu

    UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
    Egeberk GabelK2377630
    İbrahim KaracaK3922180
    Onur ŞirinD3499797
    Anıl DoyuranD2499741
    Emir Efe KodalakD1944344
    Enes FilizD3144316
    Ege BaturD2081278
    Mustafa ÇalışkanO25995810
    Murat ErdemirO3799794
    Kemal GüzelO2198597
    İsmail KaçaranoğluO3666397
    Emir Enes ArazO2062232
    Sedat YahşiO3253213
    Metehan MollaoğluO2351175
    Emirhan ÖzkanO24421171
    Emin Can UysalO241183
    Miraç Furkan TürközüF26953483
    Gökhan BozcaF22822264
    Alperen Kızkapan2687654
    Kadir Otçeken2398631
    Işıkcan Koca2162120
    Efe AlkaçD19
    Onur EfeD24
    Arda KardaşO18
    Efe UymurO18
    Arda Çelik18
    Murat Efe Akdemir21
    27Yaş Ortalaması:24,7