Batman Sasonspor


Kuruluş:
Profesyonelliğe Geçiş Ligi (PGL) 8. Grup

    Batman Sasonspor Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    1Batman Sasonspor00000000
    2Bozovaspor00000000821
    3Cizre Belediyespor00000000417
    4Diyarbakır BŞB (D)00000000141
    5Hakkari Zapspor000000002310
    6Hasköy Gençlerbirliği000000002512
    7İlvanspor00000000207
    8Murat 2020 Genç00000000185
    9Nusaybin Belediye000000001326
    10Şanlıurfa BŞB00000000163
    11Siirtspor FK (E)00000000215
    12Sur Belediyespor00000000619
    13Viranşehir Belediye000000001124

    Batman Sasonspor Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    Diyarbakır BŞB1300Batman Sasonspor
    .PazBatman Sasonspor1300Siirtspor FK
    .PazŞanlıurfa BŞB1300Batman Sasonspor
    .PazBatman Sasonspor1300Cizre Belediyespor
    .PazMurat 2020 Genç1300Batman Sasonspor
    .PazBatman Sasonspor1300Sur Belediyespor
    .Pazİlvanspor1300Batman Sasonspor
    .PazBatman Sasonspor1300Bozovaspor
    .PazHakkari Zapspor1300Batman Sasonspor
    .PazBatman Sasonspor1300Viranşehir Belediye
    .PazHasköy Gençlerbirliği1300Batman Sasonspor
    .PazBatman Sasonspor1300Nusaybin Belediye
    .PazBatman Sasonspor1300Diyarbakır BŞB
    .PazSiirtspor FK1300Batman Sasonspor
    .PazBatman Sasonspor1300Şanlıurfa BŞB
    .PazCizre Belediyespor1300Batman Sasonspor
    .PazBatman Sasonspor1300Murat 2020 Genç
    .PazSur Belediyespor1300Batman Sasonspor
    .PazBatman Sasonspor1300İlvanspor
    .PazBozovaspor1300Batman Sasonspor
    .PazBatman Sasonspor1300Hakkari Zapspor
    .PazViranşehir Belediye1300Batman Sasonspor
    .PazBatman Sasonspor1300Hasköy Gençlerbirliği
    .PazNusaybin Belediye1300Batman Sasonspor