İlvanspor


Kuruluş:
Profesyonelliğe Geçiş Ligi (PGL) 8. Grup

    İlvanspor Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    1Batman Sasonspor00000000720
    2Bozovaspor00000000196
    3Cizre Belediyespor (E)00000000215
    4Diyarbakır BŞB000000002512
    5Hakkari Zapspor00000000218
    6Hasköy Gençlerbirliği000000002310
    7İlvanspor00000000
    8Murat 2020 Genç00000000163
    9Nusaybin Belediye000000001124
    10Şanlıurfa BŞB (D)00000000141
    11Siirtspor FK000000001326
    12Sur Belediyespor00000000417
    13Viranşehir Belediye00000000922

    İlvanspor Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    Şanlıurfa BŞB1300İlvanspor
    .Pazİlvanspor1300Cizre Belediyespor
    .PazMurat 2020 Genç1300İlvanspor
    .Pazİlvanspor1300Sur Belediyespor
    .PazBozovaspor1300İlvanspor
    .Pazİlvanspor1300Batman Sasonspor
    .PazHakkari Zapspor1300İlvanspor
    .Pazİlvanspor1300Viranşehir Belediye
    .PazHasköy Gençlerbirliği1300İlvanspor
    .Pazİlvanspor1300Nusaybin Belediye
    .PazDiyarbakır BŞB1300İlvanspor
    .Pazİlvanspor1300Siirtspor FK
    .Pazİlvanspor1300Şanlıurfa BŞB
    .PazCizre Belediyespor1300İlvanspor
    .Pazİlvanspor1300Murat 2020 Genç
    .PazSur Belediyespor1300İlvanspor
    .Pazİlvanspor1300Bozovaspor
    .PazBatman Sasonspor1300İlvanspor
    .Pazİlvanspor1300Hakkari Zapspor
    .PazViranşehir Belediye1300İlvanspor
    .Pazİlvanspor1300Hasköy Gençlerbirliği
    .PazNusaybin Belediye1300İlvanspor
    .Pazİlvanspor1300Diyarbakır BŞB
    .PazSiirtspor FK1300İlvanspor