Murat 2020 Gençspor


Kuruluş:
Profesyonelliğe Geçiş Ligi (PGL) 8. Grup

    Murat 2020 Gençspor Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    1Batman Sasonspor00000000518
    2Bozovaspor00000000174
    3Cizre Belediyespor000000001326
    4Diyarbakır BŞB000000002310
    5Hakkari Zapspor00000000196
    6Hasköy Gençlerbirliği00000000218
    7İlvanspor (E)00000000316
    8Murat 2020 Genç00000000
    9Nusaybin Belediye00000000922
    10Şanlıurfa BŞB000000002512
    11Siirtspor FK000000001124
    12Sur Belediyespor (D)00000000152
    13Viranşehir Belediye00000000720
    • Play-Off Finalist
    • Play-Off Yarı Finalist
    • Play-Off
    • Alt Lig

    Murat 2020 Gençspor Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    .PazSur Belediyespor1300Murat 2020 Genç
    .PazMurat 2020 Genç1300İlvanspor
    .PazBozovaspor1300Murat 2020 Genç
    .PazMurat 2020 Genç1300Batman Sasonspor
    .PazHakkari Zapspor1300Murat 2020 Genç
    .PazMurat 2020 Genç1300Viranşehir Belediye
    .PazHasköy Gençlerbirliği1300Murat 2020 Genç
    .PazMurat 2020 Genç1300Nusaybin Belediye
    .PazDiyarbakır BŞB1300Murat 2020 Genç
    .PazMurat 2020 Genç1300Siirtspor FK
    .PazŞanlıurfa BŞB1300Murat 2020 Genç
    .PazMurat 2020 Genç1300Cizre Belediyespor
    .PazMurat 2020 Genç1300Sur Belediyespor
    .Pazİlvanspor1300Murat 2020 Genç
    .PazMurat 2020 Genç1300Bozovaspor
    .PazBatman Sasonspor1300Murat 2020 Genç
    .PazMurat 2020 Genç1300Hakkari Zapspor
    .PazViranşehir Belediye1300Murat 2020 Genç
    .PazMurat 2020 Genç1300Hasköy Gençlerbirliği
    .PazNusaybin Belediye1300Murat 2020 Genç
    .PazMurat 2020 Genç1300Diyarbakır BŞB
    .PazSiirtspor FK1300Murat 2020 Genç
    .PazMurat 2020 Genç1300Şanlıurfa BŞB
    .PazCizre Belediyespor1300Murat 2020 Genç