Konyaspor U19

U19 PAF Ligi

Konyaspor U19 Puan Durumu

S
⇅
Takım
⇅
O
⇅
G
⇅
B
⇅
M
⇅
A
⇅
Y
⇅
Av
⇅
P
⇅
Fikstür
1Beşiktaş U19770019613211229
2Trabzonspor U1976101961319■22
3Galatasaray U19750224915151027
4Başakşehir U1974121211113■24
5Fenerbahçe U1974032010101219■
6Göztepe U1974031091123215
7Gaziantep FK U197322912-3111431
8Samsunspor U1973131495102811
9Konyaspor U1973131112-110
10Kocaelispor U1973131214-210■20
11Amedspor U19 (D)731348-410258
12Gençlerbirliği U19 (E)7304131039926
13Alanyaspor U19723296393013
14Eyüpspor U1972141013-371633
15Ç. Rizespor U197124517-125■18
16Çorum FK U197115620-1443417
17Kasımpaşa U197106515-10323■
18Erzurumspor FK U197016722-15121■

Konyaspor U19 Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
Konyaspor U194 : 1Ç. Rizespor
Fenerbahçe4 : 1Konyaspor U19
Konyaspor U190 : 4Kocaelispor
Erzurumspor FK0 : 3Konyaspor U19
Konyaspor U192 : 2Trabzonspor
Kasımpaşa0 : 1Konyaspor U19
Konyaspor U190 : 1Başakşehir
Amedspor1300Konyaspor U19
.PazKonyaspor U191300Gençlerbirliği
.CumKonyaspor U191500Galatasaray
.PazSamsunspor1500Konyaspor U19
.PazKonyaspor U191500Beşiktaş
.PazAlanyaspor1500Konyaspor U19
.PazKonyaspor U191500Gaziantep FK
.PazGöztepe1500Konyaspor U19
.PazKonyaspor U191500Eyüpspor
.PazÇorum FK1500Konyaspor U19
.PazÇ. Rizespor1500Konyaspor U19
.PazKonyaspor U191500Fenerbahçe
.PazKocaelispor1500Konyaspor U19
.PazKonyaspor U191500Erzurumspor FK
.PazTrabzonspor1500Konyaspor U19
.PazKonyaspor U191500Kasımpaşa
.PazBaşakşehir1500Konyaspor U19
.PazKonyaspor U191500Amedspor
.PazGençlerbirliği1500Konyaspor U19
.PazGalatasaray1500Konyaspor U19
.PazKonyaspor U191500Samsunspor
.PazBeşiktaş1500Konyaspor U19
.PazKonyaspor U191500Alanyaspor
.PazGaziantep FK1500Konyaspor U19
.PazKonyaspor U191500Göztepe
.PazEyüpspor1500Konyaspor U19
.PazKonyaspor U191500Çorum FK

Konyaspor U19 Kadrosu

UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
Emir GündoğduK1766540
Egemen AydınK191190
Ramazan ÖzkanD17771630
Alpha FofanaD1877565
Enes Mete KumsarD1874321
Ata YanıkD17331270
Görkem YavuzD1743227
Mehmet Ali GökmenD17165
Muhammed Arda VarO1877629
Yiğit ÖtkenO1764411
Efe SeçilO1755362
Alim Barış BilgeO1863360
Berke ÖzçelikO19322176
Mohamed Samoussy FofanaO1933173
Ömer ÇobanoğluO191190
Emir ÇayırO171145
Ayberk BayramoğluF18664540
Doruk YavaşF17421163
Ibrahima Sory BahF182190
Eren YağmurF191171
Arda KabukcıF18145
Tuncay Elgün19661536
Efe Sevim1763215
Hamza Karcı17511154
Kemal Yiğit Kart17375
Yusuf Arda Sarı17345
Hüseyin Emir Omaş16141
İbrahim Mithat Kılıç1711
Atilla SaltıK17
Muhammet Esat KeçeciK17
Hüseyin Anıl BalcıO18
Muhammed Fevzi Tezer16
32Yaş Ortalaması:17,6