Konyaspor U19

U19 PAF Ligi

Konyaspor U19 Puan Durumu

S
⇅
Takım
⇅
O
⇅
G
⇅
B
⇅
M
⇅
A
⇅
Y
⇅
Av
⇅
P
⇅
Fikstür
1Beşiktaş U19981024816251229
2Trabzonspor U19971123101322■22
3Galatasaray U19 (E)9612291217191027
4Başakşehir U1995221412217■24
5Kocaelispor U1995131815316■20
6Samsunspor U19 (D)942318117142811
7Gaziantep FK U1994231013-3141431
8Fenerbahçe U199414221481319■
9Gençlerbirliği U1994141612413■26
10Amedspor U199414711-41325■
11Göztepe U19840410100123215
12Alanyaspor U1992431112-1103013
13Eyüpspor U1993151316-3101633
14Konyaspor U1993151216-410
15Ç. Rizespor U199135722-156■18
16Çorum FK U198125822-1453417
17Kasımpaşa U199117718-11423■
18Erzurumspor FK U1991171025-15421■

Konyaspor U19 Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
Konyaspor U194 : 1Ç. Rizespor
Fenerbahçe4 : 1Konyaspor U19
Konyaspor U190 : 4Kocaelispor
Erzurumspor FK0 : 3Konyaspor U19
Konyaspor U192 : 2Trabzonspor
Kasımpaşa0 : 1Konyaspor U19
Konyaspor U190 : 1Başakşehir
Amedspor3 : 1Konyaspor U19
Konyaspor U190 : 1Gençlerbirliği
Konyaspor U191500Galatasaray
.CtsSamsunspor1300Konyaspor U19
.PazKonyaspor U191300Beşiktaş
.CumAlanyaspor1500Konyaspor U19
.CtsKonyaspor U191300Gaziantep FK
.PazGöztepe1300Konyaspor U19
.CtsKonyaspor U191300Eyüpspor
.PazÇorum FK1500Konyaspor U19
.PazÇ. Rizespor1500Konyaspor U19
.PazKonyaspor U191500Fenerbahçe
.PazKocaelispor1500Konyaspor U19
.PazKonyaspor U191500Erzurumspor FK
.PazTrabzonspor1500Konyaspor U19
.PazKonyaspor U191500Kasımpaşa
.PazBaşakşehir1500Konyaspor U19
.PazKonyaspor U191500Amedspor
.PazGençlerbirliği1500Konyaspor U19
.PazGalatasaray1500Konyaspor U19
.PazKonyaspor U191500Samsunspor
.PazBeşiktaş1500Konyaspor U19
.PazKonyaspor U191500Alanyaspor
.PazGaziantep FK1500Konyaspor U19
.PazKonyaspor U191500Göztepe
.PazEyüpspor1500Konyaspor U19
.PazKonyaspor U191500Çorum FK

Konyaspor U19 Kadrosu

UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
Emir GündoğduK1788720
Egemen AydınK191190
Alpha FofanaD1899745
Ramazan ÖzkanD17881720
Enes Mete KumsarD1884366
Ata YanıkD17441360
Görkem YavuzD1743227
Mehmet Ali GökmenD1721148
Muhammed Arda VarO1899809
Alim Barış BilgeO1885459
Efe SeçilO1766452
Yiğit ÖtkenO1764411
Ömer ÇobanoğluO1933270
Berke ÖzçelikO19322176
Mohamed Samoussy FofanaO1933173
Emir ÇayırO172180
Ayberk BayramoğluF18774630
Doruk YavaşF17632283
Arda KabukcıF1831115
Ibrahima Sory BahF182190
Eren YağmurF191171
Tuncay Elgün19771626
Efe Sevim1784323
Hamza Karcı17621199
Kemal Yiğit Kart1741165
Ataberk Sarıgül161190
Yusuf Arda Sarı17463
Hüseyin Emir Omaş16141
Arda Can Marcus Özkan1817
İbrahim Mithat Kılıç1711
Atilla SaltıK17
Muhammet Esat KeçeciK17
Ahmet TiftikçiO17
Hüseyin Anıl BalcıO18
Muhammed Fevzi Tezer16
35Yaş Ortalaması:17,5