Alanyaspor U19

U19 PAF Ligi

Alanyaspor U19 Puan Durumu

S
⇅
Takım
⇅
O
⇅
G
⇅
B
⇅
M
⇅
A
⇅
Y
⇅
Av
⇅
P
⇅
Fikstür
1Beşiktaş U1977001961321■19
2Trabzonspor U19761019613191128
3Galatasaray U19750224915153316
4Başakşehir U19741212111131734
5Fenerbahçe U19 (D)740320101012258
6Göztepe U197403109112■22
7Gaziantep FK U197322912-31118■
8Samsunspor U1973131495101532
9Konyaspor U1973131112-1101330
10Kocaelispor U19 (E)73131214-210926
11Amedspor U19731348-4103114
12Gençlerbirliği U1973041310392710
13Alanyaspor U1972329639
14Eyüpspor U1972141013-3720■
15Ç. Rizespor U197124517-12521■
16Çorum FK U197115620-14423■
17Kasımpaşa U197106515-1032912
18Erzurumspor FK U197016722-151■24

Alanyaspor U19 Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
Gaziantep FK1 : 1Alanyaspor U19
Alanyaspor U190 : 2Beşiktaş
Eyüpspor1 : 1Alanyaspor U19
Ç. Rizespor0 : 0Alanyaspor U19
Alanyaspor U190 : 1Göztepe
Çorum FK1 : 3Alanyaspor U19
Alanyaspor U194 : 0Erzurumspor FK
Fenerbahçe1500Alanyaspor U19
.CumAlanyaspor U191500Kocaelispor
.PtsGençlerbirliği1500Alanyaspor U19
.PazAlanyaspor U191500Trabzonspor
.PazKasımpaşa1500Alanyaspor U19
.PazAlanyaspor U191500Konyaspor
.PazAmedspor1500Alanyaspor U19
.PazAlanyaspor U191500Samsunspor
.PazGalatasaray1500Alanyaspor U19
.PazAlanyaspor U191500Başakşehir
.PazAlanyaspor U191500Gaziantep FK
.PazBeşiktaş1500Alanyaspor U19
.PazAlanyaspor U191500Eyüpspor
.PazAlanyaspor U191500Ç. Rizespor
.PazGöztepe1500Alanyaspor U19
.PazAlanyaspor U191500Çorum FK
.PazErzurumspor FK1500Alanyaspor U19
.PazAlanyaspor U191500Fenerbahçe
.PazKocaelispor1500Alanyaspor U19
.PazAlanyaspor U191500Gençlerbirliği
.PazTrabzonspor1500Alanyaspor U19
.PazAlanyaspor U191500Kasımpaşa
.PazKonyaspor1500Alanyaspor U19
.PazAlanyaspor U191500Amedspor
.PazSamsunspor1500Alanyaspor U19
.PazAlanyaspor U191500Galatasaray
.PazBaşakşehir1500Alanyaspor U19

Alanyaspor U19 Kadrosu

UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
Yasin SongültekinK1866540
Coşkun Efe ŞakarK171190
Barış BaşD1777597
Oğuz Baran ArslanD1776565
Semih DoğanayD1966484
Kartal Kaan YiğitD1955450
Eymen KarataşD1855391
Ramazan YahşiD16230
Arouna Kigbafory SoroO1966540
Mert YiğitO1754315
Yağız ŞentürkO1844271
Taha ÇelikO18422222
Yusuf Can KarademirO1822180
Eren AkinO17421156
Tuna KorkmazO17252
Bartu ÖztürkO18333
Kürşat OlgunO18228
Mert MayF1731146
Çağkan AtarF1731113
Mahmut Sevilgen17773530
Hüseyin Şen17641405
Gabriel Paulino18552400
Diyarkhan Karabalinov1743193
Yiğit Halil Güldiger18476
Denizhan Kutgi17275
Abdulsamed Artuk17145
Talif Korel1813
Hamza Kayra KoçerK18
Onur ÖzkanD17
Uğurcan KarabulutD17
30Yaş Ortalaması:17,5