Galatasaray U19

U19 PAF Ligi

Galatasaray U19 Puan Durumu

S
⇅
Takım
⇅
O
⇅
G
⇅
B
⇅
M
⇅
A
⇅
Y
⇅
Av
⇅
P
⇅
Fikstür
1Beşiktaş U19880023716243013
2Trabzonspor U1986112010101923■
3Galatasaray U19851226111516
4Başakşehir U198512131121621■
5Fenerbahçe U19 (E)841321111013926
6Kocaelispor U1984131314-113■22
7Amedspor U19841379-2131128
8Göztepe U1984041010012■20
9Samsunspor U19832316115111229
10Gaziantep FK U198323913-4113417
11Gençlerbirliği U198314151231025■
12Alanyaspor U1982421073101633
13Konyaspor U19 (D)83141215-3102710
14Eyüpspor U1982151216-473215
15Ç. Rizespor U198134719-1261431
16Çorum FK U198125822-145■18
17Kasımpaşa U198116717-104■24
18Erzurumspor FK U1981161024-14419■

Galatasaray U19 Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
Galatasaray U199 : 1Çorum FK
Erzurumspor FK2 : 3Galatasaray U19
Galatasaray U192 : 0Göztepe
Başakşehir3 : 1Galatasaray U19
Galatasaray U195 : 0Kocaelispor
Trabzonspor3 : 1Galatasaray U19
Galatasaray U193 : 0Kasımpaşa
Gençlerbirliği2 : 2Galatasaray U19
Galatasaray U191600Fenerbahçe
.CumKonyaspor1500Galatasaray U19
.CtsGalatasaray U191500Amedspor
.CtsGalatasaray U191300Samsunspor
.PtsBeşiktaş1600Galatasaray U19
.CumGalatasaray U191500Ç. Rizespor
.CtsEyüpspor1500Galatasaray U19
.CtsGalatasaray U191500Alanyaspor
.PazGaziantep FK1500Galatasaray U19
.PazÇorum FK1500Galatasaray U19
.PazGalatasaray U191500Erzurumspor FK
.PazGöztepe1500Galatasaray U19
.PazGalatasaray U191500Başakşehir
.PazKocaelispor1500Galatasaray U19
.PazGalatasaray U191500Trabzonspor
.PazKasımpaşa1500Galatasaray U19
.PazGalatasaray U191500Gençlerbirliği
.PazFenerbahçe1500Galatasaray U19
.PazGalatasaray U191500Konyaspor
.PazAmedspor1500Galatasaray U19
.PazSamsunspor1500Galatasaray U19
.PazGalatasaray U191500Beşiktaş
.PazÇ. Rizespor1500Galatasaray U19
.PazGalatasaray U191500Eyüpspor
.PazAlanyaspor1500Galatasaray U19
.PazGalatasaray U191500Gaziantep FK

Galatasaray U19 Kadrosu

UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
Arda YılmazK1844360
Cem Efe EroğluK1744360
Yusuf Dağhan KahramanD18882720
Abdulsamet ŞimşekD1877562
Cihan AkgünD1775426
Ali Emir EsenD1742234
Yusuf SivaslıoğluD1633199
Furkan KoçakO18872653
Onur Kağan YıldızO17881624
Eyüp Can KarasuO19875618
Mustafa Kaan EryürekO1771158
Abdullah KolazlıO18612109
Kartal Yiğithan YılmazO1621105
Ferhat BulutO182181
Mehmet Can AlbayrakO17373
Ada YüzgeçF17776596
Arda TagayF18874532
Abdullah SatılmışF1885501
Mustafa DuruF171145
Can Armando GünerF18126
Kuzey YıldızF16219
Necati Oğulcan Yançel1787608
Kaan Bayri1841157
Ada Metın Karatepe19714154
Atakan ArıcıK17
Ege İzgiO17
Efe GündalF19
Nurullah Talha YelF16
28Yaş Ortalaması:17,4