Eskişehir Anadolu SF


Kuruluş:
3. Lig 2. Grup

    Eskişehir Anadolu SF Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    1Gemlik Sümerbey7520112917■24
    2Bursa Yıldırımspor7430835153316
    3Eskişehirspor742121813141128
    4Bigaspor7421159614■19
    5Etimesgut SK74211046143114
    6Ayvalıkgücü Bld.7421116514■20
    7Balıkesirspor741219154132912
    8Anadolu SF7331115612
    9Karşıyaka7232550923■
    10Gaziemir SK7304910-191734
    11Altay723279-291532
    12Söke 1970 SK714210100721■
    13Uşakspor7133810-262710
    14Bucaspor 1928 (D)7205813-56258
    15Alanya 1221 FSK (E)7115315-124926
    16Denizli İdman Y.7034414-103■22
    171922 Akşehir SK7106518-1331330
    18Kepezspor7025312-9218■
    • Üst Lig
    • Play-Off
    • Alt Lig

    Eskişehir Anadolu SF Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    Kepezspor0 : 2Anadolu SF
    Anadolu SF2 : 2Bigaspor
    Anadolu SF3 : 0Ayvalıkgücü Bld.
    Söke 1970 SK1 : 1Anadolu SF
    Anadolu SF2 : 0Denizli İdman Y.
    Karşıyaka1 : 0Anadolu SF
    Anadolu SF1 : 1Gemlik Sümerbey
    Bucaspor 19281900Anadolu SF
    .PazAnadolu SF1300Alanya 1221 FSK
    .CtsUşakspor1500Anadolu SF
    .ÇarAnadolu SF1500Eskişehirspor
    .PazBalıkesirspor1500Anadolu SF
    .PazAnadolu SF13001922 Akşehir SK
    .PazEtimesgut SK1300Anadolu SF
    .PazAnadolu SF1300Altay
    .CtsBursa Yıldırımspor1500Anadolu SF
    .PazAnadolu SF1300Gaziemir SK
    Anadolu SFvKepezspor
    BigasporvAnadolu SF
    Ayvalıkgücü Bld.vAnadolu SF
    Anadolu SFvSöke 1970 SK
    Denizli İdman Y.vAnadolu SF
    Anadolu SFvKarşıyaka
    Gemlik SümerbeyvAnadolu SF
    Anadolu SFvBucaspor 1928
    Alanya 1221 FSKvAnadolu SF
    Anadolu SFvUşakspor
    EskişehirsporvAnadolu SF
    Anadolu SFvBalıkesirspor
    1922 Akşehir SKvAnadolu SF
    Anadolu SFvEtimesgut SK
    AltayvAnadolu SF
    Anadolu SFvBursa Yıldırımspor
    Gaziemir SKvAnadolu SF

    Türkiye Kupası

    3. Tur
    .ÇarAnadolu SF133068 Aksarayspor
    2. Tur
    Anadolu SF4 : 2Kepezspor
    1. Tur
    Osmanelispor0 : 1Anadolu SF

    Eskişehir Anadolu SF Kadrosu

    UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
    Ege Baran SahillioğluK2477630
    Kaan KaracaK2232203
    Rıdvan CoşkunD28771630
    Hasan EkiciD23771629
    Muhammed DüzgünerD2474373
    Berkan GünerD2444328
    Taha Necati AtayD2043305
    Enes YiğitD2354295
    Ertuğrul KıraçD2453232
    Mehmet Sıddık İstemiO35772574
    Anıl ÖzçelikO24771570
    Muhammed Burak ÇelikO3177505
    Bedirhan AkçayO2394438
    Enes AlphanO2275432
    Mert Yusuf TorlakO2463384
    Berkay GüntayO23831316
    Mustafa AcarO242155
    Hakan ÖzdenO17330
    Şükrü Kaan KılıçaslanF30665533
    Enescan ÖzdemirF29961437
    Osman Burak DestanF23632272
    İsmail Can FidanF23621200
    Yunus Emre Özdemir21831317
    Arda Akgün1941205
    Halit Hamza Kök18117
    Deva ErtürkK19
    Ayhan İmirO20
    Hasan Orçun Yücel17
    28Yaş Ortalaması:23,4