Adana Demirspor U19

U19 Gelişim Ligi 13. Grup

Adana Demirspor U19 Puan Durumu

S
⇅
Takım
⇅
O
⇅
G
⇅
B
⇅
M
⇅
A
⇅
Y
⇅
Av
⇅
P
⇅
Fikstür
1Kayserispor U193300116591326
2Hatayspor U19321073472310
3İskenderunspor U19321062471124
4Adana 01 FK U19 (E)32105237417
51964 Silifkespor U193201633616■
6Karaman FK U19311186242512
7Adanaspor U1931116514196
8Arsuz Altıngençlik SK U1931118804720
9Adana Demirspor U19310245-13
10Niğde Belediyespor U19310257-2314■
11Osmaniyespor U19310237-43218
12Adana Adaletgücü U19302135-22■15
13Yeni Mersin İY U19 (D)300306-60185
14Başakspor U193003411-70922

Adana Demirspor U19 Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
Niğde Belediyespor2 : 1Adana Demirspor U19
Adana Demirspor U192 : 0Adana Adaletgücü
1964 Silifkespor3 : 1Adana Demirspor U19
Adana Demirspor U191400Adana 01 FK
.ÇarYeni Mersin İY1400Adana Demirspor U19
.ÇarAdanaspor1400Adana Demirspor U19
.ÇarAdana Demirspor U191400Arsuz Altıngençlik SK
.ÇarOsmaniyespor1400Adana Demirspor U19
.ÇarAdana Demirspor U191400Başakspor
.ÇarHatayspor1400Adana Demirspor U19
.ÇarAdana Demirspor U191400İskenderunspor
.ÇarKaraman FK1400Adana Demirspor U19
.ÇarAdana Demirspor U191400Kayserispor
.ÇarAdana Demirspor U191400Niğde Belediyespor
.ÇarAdana Adaletgücü1400Adana Demirspor U19
.ÇarAdana Demirspor U1914001964 Silifkespor
.ÇarAdana 01 FK1400Adana Demirspor U19
.ÇarAdana Demirspor U191400Yeni Mersin İY
.ÇarAdana Demirspor U191400Adanaspor
.ÇarArsuz Altıngençlik SK1400Adana Demirspor U19
.ÇarAdana Demirspor U191400Osmaniyespor
.ÇarBaşakspor1400Adana Demirspor U19
.ÇarAdana Demirspor U191400Hatayspor
.Çarİskenderunspor1400Adana Demirspor U19
.ÇarAdana Demirspor U191400Karaman FK
.PtsKayserispor1400Adana Demirspor U19

Adana Demirspor U19 Kadrosu

UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
Ata GülK1722180
Aykut SarıkayaD1722180
Yasin ErdoğanD1722180
Mustafa Enes GelebekD1722164
Hasan Alp KayaD1822148
Kaan MortepeD17134
Kerem GünerD1919
Mert BaşO1822157
Salih Ramazan DurgunO1722146
Yiğit Can OkatO1822101
Halil Eray AktaşO1911290
Ulaş İmergiO1911190
Emirhan YıldızF1822126
Eren ToprakF17126
Diyar Zengin1922154
Mert Enes Akdoğan16279
Yusuf Kağan Kömürcü16261
Arda Turan Özkanbaş16132
Atilla Dora Hızıroğlu17114
Revan Güzel1519
Ömer ParmaksızK16
Miraç Akbaş16
Yağız Özçelik17
Yiğit Altunsu16
Yusuf Baydar15
25Yaş Ortalaması:17,1