Silifke Belediyespor

Mersin
Mersin Süper Amatör

Silifke Belediyespor Puan Durumu

STakımOGBMAYAvPF
1Silifke Belediye262312104218370
2Akdeniz Belediye26202479196062
3Erdemli Belediye26177277255258
4Tarsus Belediye26127747331443
5Anamur Belediye261321159461341
6Gülnar Belediye26116966481839
7Homurlu 195126106105354-136
8Mersin Yolspor2681174638835
9Toroslar Belediye269893835335
10Akdenizgücü2686124451-730
11Tarsusgücü2691164383-4028
12Karacailyas Veteranlar2647152772-4519
13Mut İdmanyurdu Bld.2623212190-699
14Erdemlispor26132232121-896

Silifke Belediyespor Mersin Süper Amatör Maç Sonuçları

13.09Silifke Belediye3 : 0Tarsus Belediye
22.09Silifke Belediye3 : 0Erdemlispor
25.09Anamur Belediye2 : 4Silifke Belediye
29.09Silifke Belediye5 : 0Mersin Yolspor
06.10Homurlu 19511 : 2Silifke Belediye
13.10Silifke Belediye1 : 1Erdemli Belediye
20.10Akdenizgücü0 : 1Silifke Belediye
27.10Silifke Belediye1 : 0Akdeniz Belediye
03.11Toroslar Belediye0 : 1Silifke Belediye
06.11Silifke Belediye9 : 0Tarsusgücü
10.11Mut İdmanyurdu Bld.0 : 4Silifke Belediye
17.11Silifke Belediye2 : 1Gülnar Belediye
24.11Karacailyas Veteranlar0 : 4Silifke Belediye
08.12Tarsus Belediye0 : 2Silifke Belediye
26.12Erdemlispor0 : 16Silifke Belediye
18.12Silifke Belediye3 : 1Anamur Belediye
21.12Mersin Yolspor0 : 4Silifke Belediye
29.12Silifke Belediye2 : 1Homurlu 1951
05.01Erdemli Belediye1 : 4Silifke Belediye
12.01Silifke Belediye4 : 1Akdenizgücü
19.01Akdeniz Belediye3 : 0Silifke Belediye
22.01Silifke Belediye4 : 0Toroslar Belediye
26.01Tarsusgücü0 : 4Silifke Belediye
01.02Silifke Belediye10 : 0Mut İdmanyurdu Bld.
09.02Gülnar Belediye7 : 2Silifke Belediye
15.02Silifke Belediye9 : 2Karacailyas Veteranlar

Silifke Belediyespor Kadrosu

Futbolcu AdıMevkiYaşı
Tufan EsinD39
Abidin Arda Yılmaz15
Alperen Ay16
Arda Buğra Çalışkan15
Arda Demirel16
Ayberk Arslanoğlu16
Buğra Büyük15
Bülent Tırak18
Burak Avcı18
Cemalettin Arda Baloğlu16
Cengiz Akdoğan15
Emrah Talha Şenyuva15
Enes Topbaş15
Eyyüpcan Kuş17
Fatih Özdeniz16
Furkan Kılıç17
Haktan Karaçocuk16
Harun Gümüş17
İbrahim Emir Aslan17
İbrahim Levent15
İsmail Okur19
Mehmet Burak Özenir15
Mehmet Şıralı37
Mehmet Ünal24
Mert Barış Aslan17
Mete Sezgin15
Muhammet Zahid Özcan16
Murat Eser15
Murat Karabaş16
Mustafa Ak15
Oğuzhan Kuş15
Onur Erdem16
Osman Dölek18
Ramazan Tayyip Kara20
Ramazan Uğur18
Safa Gürkan15
Sefa Selahattin Karakuş17
Şenol Bilgeç15
Suat Beliktaş21
Süleyman Hilmi Acar17
Uğur Çelik17
Uğurcan Uğur15
Ümit Gülsün15
Veli Güdül17
Yağız Kırarslan15
Gidenler
Ahmet BağışD32
Özcan ÖzdemirO24
Arda Kılıç18
Cumali Çoban18
Cüneyt Doğan36
Emre Karataş19
Hacı Ali Geser19
İbrahim Gök20
Kaan Kuztaş21
Mert Yarar23
Murat Kıcalı15
Mustafa Açar24
Mustafa Kısa30
Mustafa Köseoğlu22
Oğuzcan Deveci19
Ramazan Zengin23
Tahsin Mert Ünal20
Tugay Şahin27

Silifke Belediyespor Nisan Ayı Performansı

İç/DışOGBMAY
İç Saha431113
Deplasman311157
Toplam74121610
Oran%100%57%14%296