Silifke Belediyespor

Mersin
Mersin Süper Amatör

Silifke Belediyespor Puan Durumu

STakımOGBMAYAvPFikstür
1Silifke Belediye262312104218370
2Akdeniz Belediye26202479196062
3Erdemli Belediye26177277255258
4Tarsus Belediye26127747331443
5Anamur Belediye261321159461341
6Gülnar Belediye26116966481839
7Homurlu 195126106105354-136
8Mersin Yolspor2681174638835
9Toroslar Belediye269893835335
10Akdenizgücü2686124451-730
11Tarsusgücü2691164383-4028
12Karacailyas Veteranlar2647152772-4519
13Mut İdmanyurdu Bld.2623212190-699
14Erdemlispor26132232121-896

Silifke Belediyespor Mersin Süper Amatör Maç Sonuçları

13.09Silifke Belediye3 : 0Tarsus Belediye
22.09Silifke Belediye3 : 0Erdemlispor
25.09Anamur Belediye2 : 4Silifke Belediye
29.09Silifke Belediye5 : 0Mersin Yolspor
06.10Homurlu 19511 : 2Silifke Belediye
13.10Silifke Belediye1 : 1Erdemli Belediye
20.10Akdenizgücü0 : 1Silifke Belediye
27.10Silifke Belediye1 : 0Akdeniz Belediye
03.11Toroslar Belediye0 : 1Silifke Belediye
06.11Silifke Belediye9 : 0Tarsusgücü
10.11Mut İdmanyurdu Bld.0 : 4Silifke Belediye
17.11Silifke Belediye2 : 1Gülnar Belediye
24.11Karacailyas Veteranlar0 : 4Silifke Belediye
08.12Tarsus Belediye0 : 2Silifke Belediye
26.12Erdemlispor0 : 16Silifke Belediye
18.12Silifke Belediye3 : 1Anamur Belediye
21.12Mersin Yolspor0 : 4Silifke Belediye
29.12Silifke Belediye2 : 1Homurlu 1951
05.01Erdemli Belediye1 : 4Silifke Belediye
12.01Silifke Belediye4 : 1Akdenizgücü
19.01Akdeniz Belediye3 : 0Silifke Belediye
22.01Silifke Belediye4 : 0Toroslar Belediye
26.01Tarsusgücü0 : 4Silifke Belediye
01.02Silifke Belediye10 : 0Mut İdmanyurdu Bld.
09.02Gülnar Belediye7 : 2Silifke Belediye
15.02Silifke Belediye9 : 2Karacailyas Veteranlar

Silifke Belediyespor Kadrosu

UFutbolcu AdıMevkiYaşı
TürkiyeTufan EsinD39
TürkiyeMehmet Şıralı37
TürkiyeMehmet Ünal24
3Yaş Ortalaması:33,3
Gidenler
Ahmet BağışD32
Özcan ÖzdemirO24
Cüneyt Doğan36
Mert Yarar23
Mustafa Açar24
Mustafa Kısa30
Mustafa Köseoğlu22
Ramazan Zengin23
Tugay Şahin27

Silifke Belediyespor Eylül Ayı Performansı

İç/DışOGBMAY
İç Saha5311134
Deplasman32185
Toplam8521219
Oran%100%63%25%1312