Antalyaspor U17

U17 Gelişim Ligi 7. Grup

Antalyaspor U17 Puan Durumu

S
⇅
Takım
⇅
O
⇅
G
⇅
B
⇅
M
⇅
A
⇅
Y
⇅
Av
⇅
P
⇅
Fikstür
1Antalyaspor U173300213189
2Alanyaspor U1733007349249
3Denizli İdman Y. U17321014597216
4Manisa FK U17320173461429
5Bodrum FK U1732015416722
6Göztepe U17211041341227
7Menemen FK U17311142243015
8Altay U17311122041025
9Muğlaspor U173102660317■
10Bucaspor 1928 U17 (D)310236-33194
11Karşıyaka U17202033022813
12Aliağa Futbol U17 (E)201123-11520
13Fethiyespor U173012211-912611
14Gaziemir SK U173003418-140■18
15Menteşe Yıldızspor U173003115-140■16

Antalyaspor U17 Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
Antalyaspor U1711 : 0Menteşe Yıldızspor
Muğlaspor2 : 3Antalyaspor U17
Antalyaspor U177 : 1Gaziemir SK
Bucaspor 19281300Antalyaspor U17
.CtsAntalyaspor U171300Aliağa Futbol
.CtsDenizli İdman Y.1300Antalyaspor U17
.CtsAntalyaspor U171300Bodrum FK
.CtsAlanyaspor1300Antalyaspor U17
.CtsAntalyaspor U171300Altay
.CtsFethiyespor1300Antalyaspor U17
.CtsAntalyaspor U171300Göztepe
.CtsKarşıyaka1300Antalyaspor U17
.CtsAntalyaspor U171300Manisa FK
.CtsMenemen FK1300Antalyaspor U17
.CtsMenteşe Yıldızspor1300Antalyaspor U17
.CtsAntalyaspor U171300Muğlaspor
.CtsGaziemir SK1300Antalyaspor U17
.SalAntalyaspor U171300Bucaspor 1928
.CtsAliağa Futbol1300Antalyaspor U17
.CtsAntalyaspor U171300Denizli İdman Y.
.CtsBodrum FK1300Antalyaspor U17
.CtsAntalyaspor U171300Alanyaspor
.CtsAltay1300Antalyaspor U17
.CtsAntalyaspor U171300Fethiyespor
.CtsGöztepe1300Antalyaspor U17
.CtsAntalyaspor U171300Karşıyaka
.CtsManisa FK1300Antalyaspor U17
.CtsAntalyaspor U171300Menemen FK

Antalyaspor U17 Kadrosu

UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
Mehmet Veli TuncerK1622180
Mehmet ElmalıK161190
Mustafa Efe CengizD16332270
Mert SirkeciD16331254
Buğra YokuşD16331252
Emre YalçınD1633175
Doruk Tunca TopkaraO16332230
Halim KırtızO16332177
Semih EkmekçioğluO16322175
Furkan ÜzerO1622143
Ahmet YükselO16313123
Arda TokerF16334270
Ateş Bulut MusluF16331270
Berkay Limbozdağ16312122
Cihan Koyunsatan16265
Emre Çağalı16261
Baran Durduran16245
Demir Tezcan16238
Uras Ozan16130
Ömer Kaan ÖzdaşK16
Arda Mutlubay16
Batuhan Kepez16
Ömür Gürkan Kanpolat16
Tamerlan Nurakhmetov16
24Yaş Ortalaması:16,0