Altay U17

U17 Gelişim Ligi 7. Grup

Altay U17 Puan Durumu

S
⇅
Takım
⇅
O
⇅
G
⇅
B
⇅
M
⇅
A
⇅
Y
⇅
Av
⇅
P
⇅
Fikstür
1Antalyaspor U17440023419122510
2Manisa FK U1743019459■16
3Alanyaspor U17330073491126
4Denizli İdman Y. U17321014597238
5Bodrum FK U1732015416924
6Altay U1741213305
7Göztepe U17211041341429
8Menemen FK U173111422417■
9Muğlaspor U174112770419■
10Bucaspor 1928 U17 (D)410348-43216
11Karşıyaka U17302145-123015
12Aliağa Futbol U17201123-11722
13Fethiyespor U173012211-912813
14Gaziemir SK U17 (E)3003418-140520
15Menteşe Yıldızspor U173003115-140■18

Altay U17 Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
Altay U170 : 2Manisa FK
Menemen FK0 : 0Altay U17
Altay U172 : 0Menteşe Yıldızspor
Muğlaspor1 : 1Altay U17
.CtsAltay U171300Gaziemir SK
.CtsBucaspor 19281300Altay U17
.CtsAltay U171300Aliağa Futbol
.CtsDenizli İdman Y.1300Altay U17
.CtsAltay U171300Bodrum FK
.CtsAntalyaspor1300Altay U17
.CtsAltay U171300Alanyaspor
.CtsFethiyespor1300Altay U17
.CtsAltay U171300Göztepe
.CtsKarşıyaka1300Altay U17
.CtsManisa FK1300Altay U17
.CtsAltay U171300Menemen FK
.CtsMenteşe Yıldızspor1300Altay U17
.SalAltay U171300Muğlaspor
.CtsGaziemir SK1300Altay U17
.CtsAltay U171300Bucaspor 1928
.CtsAliağa Futbol1300Altay U17
.CtsAltay U171300Denizli İdman Y.
.CtsBodrum FK1300Altay U17
.CtsAltay U171300Antalyaspor
.CtsAlanyaspor1300Altay U17
.CtsAltay U171300Fethiyespor
.CtsGöztepe1300Altay U17
.CtsAltay U171300Karşıyaka

Altay U17 Kadrosu

UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
Sabri BekleyiciK1621135
Sıtkı Mert AkuygurK1622135
Eren AkdaşO1632180
Egehan Tüzün1633270
İlter Günay1633270
Yiğit Kuzuoğlu1633270
Boran Kıryayla16331255
Toprak Temiztepe1633252
Bedirhan Ege Faal16331225
Batuhan Öncel1633220
Altan İnci1622180
Umut Kağan Akçay1631158
Muhammed Bera Çiçek1631112
Beytullah Gökkaya16371
Arda Yılancı161145
Doruk Gül161145
Burak Yılmaz16127
Selahattin Dalkıran16115
Veli Kuzey Akkuş16115
Poyraz Gül16
Şerif Deniz Mesut16
21Yaş Ortalaması:16,0