Altay U17

U17 Gelişim Ligi 7. Grup

Altay U17 Puan Durumu

S
⇅
Takım
⇅
O
⇅
G
⇅
B
⇅
M
⇅
A
⇅
Y
⇅
Av
⇅
P
⇅
Fikstür
1Alanyaspor U17650118612151126
2Antalyaspor U17541025619132510
3Göztepe U17431014212101429
4Denizli İdman Y. U1743101761110238
5Manisa FK U1743019459■16
6Altay U1752214318
7Muğlaspor U1752121385719■
8Menemen FK U17521279-2717■
9Bucaspor 1928 U17 (D)520379-26216
10Bodrum FK U17520368-26924
11Aliağa Futbol U17 (E)512258-35722
12Karşıyaka U17402247-323015
13Fethiyespor U175023317-1422813
14Menteşe Yıldızspor U175014118-171■18
15Gaziemir SK U175005426-220■20

Altay U17 Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
Altay U170 : 2Manisa FK
Menemen FK0 : 0Altay U17
Altay U172 : 0Menteşe Yıldızspor
Muğlaspor1 : 1Altay U17
Altay U171 : 0Gaziemir SK
Bucaspor 19281300Altay U17
.CtsAltay U171300Aliağa Futbol
.CtsDenizli İdman Y.1300Altay U17
.CtsAltay U171300Bodrum FK
.CtsAntalyaspor1300Altay U17
.CtsAltay U171300Alanyaspor
.CtsFethiyespor1300Altay U17
.CtsAltay U171300Göztepe
.CtsKarşıyaka1300Altay U17
.CtsManisa FK1300Altay U17
.CtsAltay U171300Menemen FK
.CtsMenteşe Yıldızspor1300Altay U17
.SalAltay U171300Muğlaspor
.CtsGaziemir SK1300Altay U17
.CtsAltay U171300Bucaspor 1928
.CtsAliağa Futbol1300Altay U17
.CtsAltay U171300Denizli İdman Y.
.CtsBodrum FK1300Altay U17
.CtsAltay U171300Antalyaspor
.CtsAlanyaspor1300Altay U17
.CtsAltay U171300Fethiyespor
.CtsGöztepe1300Altay U17
.CtsAltay U171300Karşıyaka

Altay U17 Kadrosu

UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
Sabri BekleyiciK1632225
Sıtkı Mert AkuygurK1633225
Eren AkdaşO1654343
Egehan Tüzün1655450
Yiğit Kuzuoğlu16551450
İlter Günay16551444
Boran Kıryayla16551421
Bedirhan Ege Faal16551388
Toprak Temiztepe1655387
Batuhan Öncel1655386
Altan İnci1644315
Umut Kağan Akçay1652217
Selahattin Dalkıran1631150
Beytullah Gökkaya165133
Muhammed Bera Çiçek1631112
Arda Yılancı161145
Doruk Gül161145
Şerif Deniz Mesut16145
Burak Yılmaz16244
Veli Kuzey Akkuş16229
Poyraz Gül1616
21Yaş Ortalaması:16,0