Altay U14

İzmir

Altay Maç Özetleri Arşivi

U14 Ligi Elit 2. Grup

Altay U14 Puan Durumu

STakımOGBMAYAvPFikstür
1Altay U1420125355223341
2Altınordu U1420124462243840
3Antalyaspor U1420115437201738
4Göztepe U1420111840291134
5Adana Demir U142096545271833
6Alanyaspor U14209474133831
7Denizlispor U14218673130130
8Akhisarspor U142131171970-5110
9Menemenspor U14 (-3)2000201186-75-3

Altay U14 Maç Sonuçları

08.09Akhisarspor U140 : 4Altay U14
15.09Altay U142 : 2Antalyaspor U14
29.09Menemenspor U142 : 3Altay U14
06.10Altay U141 : 2Denizlispor U14
13.10Altınordu U144 : 1Altay U14
20.10Altay U141 : 0Adana Demir U14
27.10Göztepe U141 : 1Altay U14
03.11Altay U143 : 1Alanyaspor U14
24.11Altay U144 : 0Akhisarspor U14
01.12Antalyaspor U140 : 1Altay U14
15.12Altay U1411 : 2Menemenspor U14
22.12Denizlispor U141 : 1Altay U14
29.12Altay U142 : 2Altınordu U14
05.01Adana Demir U143 : 2Altay U14
12.01Altay U141 : 0Göztepe U14
19.01Alanyaspor U141 : 3Altay U14
09.02Altay U146 : 0Akhisarspor U14
16.02Altay U142 : 0Antalyaspor U14
01.03Altay U145 : 0Menemenspor U14
08.03Denizlispor U141 : 1Altay U14
Altınordu U14vAltay U14
Altay U14vAdana Demir U14
Göztepe U14vAltay U14
Altay U14vAlanyaspor U14

Altay U14 Kadrosu

Futbolcu AdıMevkiYaşıSüre
Arhan DenizK13
Galip Semih MendeşK13
Mert ÇiftciK13
Arda ErgüvenD13
Hüseyin Efe DoğanD13
Kerem TülüD13
Mert YıldırımD13
Nurullah Efe KocatürkD13
Yunus Efe SarıkayaD13
Ahmet Yakup ÇobanO13
Berkcan AktürkO13
Emre TangeldiO13
Enes ÖğrüceO12
Hasan ÇelikO13
İsmail ZobuO13
Mehmet Baran KöseO13
Mehmet Nur KaymazO13
Nurullah ÖzdicleO13
Sani GerçekO13
Burak Tolunay SekinF13
Doğan SöğütF13
Ali Osman Arslan12
Arda Boran12
Arif Yanarlı12
Asrın Cengiz12
Efe Aygün12
Emirhan Kör12
Enes Türker Türkoğlu13
İsa Toygar Ekinci13
Kayra Tuna Han Kırcı12
Kemal Şen12
Kenan Karataş13
Kerem Can Göksal12
Mehmet Onur Yıldız12
Mert Tiyanşan12
Muhammed Emin Erdoğan12
Muhammed Enes Akgül12
Musa Kaan Pehlivan12
Ogün Çanak12
Onur Erdoğan12
Resul Alaşahan12
Süleyman Emre İtir12
Turan Aygın12
Yaşar Özdemir12