";

Antalyaspor U14

Antalya

Antalyaspor Maç Özetleri Arşivi

U14 Ligi Elit 2. Grup

Antalyaspor U14 Puan Durumu

STakımOGBMAYAvPFikstür
1Altay U1420125355223341
2Altınordu U1420124462243840
3Antalyaspor U1420115437201738
4Göztepe U1420111840291134
5Adana Demir U142096545271833
6Alanyaspor U14209474133831
7Denizlispor U14218673130130
8Akhisarspor U142131171970-5110
9Menemenspor U14 (-3)2000201186-75-3

Antalyaspor U14 Maç Sonuçları

15.09Altay U142 : 2Antalyaspor U14
22.09Antalyaspor U142 : 0Menemenspor U14
29.09Denizlispor U140 : 0Antalyaspor U14
06.10Antalyaspor U142 : 1Altınordu U14
13.10Adana Demir U140 : 1Antalyaspor U14
20.10Antalyaspor U142 : 1Göztepe U14
27.10Alanyaspor U141 : 1Antalyaspor U14
03.11Antalyaspor U141 : 0Akhisarspor U14
01.12Antalyaspor U140 : 1Altay U14
08.12Menemenspor U141 : 4Antalyaspor U14
15.12Antalyaspor U142 : 0Denizlispor U14
22.12Altınordu U141 : 0Antalyaspor U14
29.12Antalyaspor U142 : 2Adana Demir U14
05.01Göztepe U141 : 2Antalyaspor U14
12.01Antalyaspor U140 : 3Alanyaspor U14
19.01Akhisarspor U142 : 3Antalyaspor U14
16.02Altay U142 : 0Antalyaspor U14
23.02Antalyaspor U148 : 0Menemenspor U14
01.03Antalyaspor U143 : 0Denizlispor U14
08.03Altınordu U142 : 2Antalyaspor U14
Adana Demir U14vAntalyaspor U14
Antalyaspor U14vGöztepe U14
Alanyaspor U14vAntalyaspor U14
Antalyaspor U14vAkhisarspor U14

Antalyaspor U14 Kadrosu

Futbolcu AdıMevkiYaşı
Arif Emre DemirK13
Kağan ArıcanK13
Sabahattin Emir BozD13
Ahmet Talha Aydın13
Akif Yılmaz Büyük13
Arda Altun12
Arda Başaran13
Arin Vural Çinar13
Ayberk Enes Korkmaz12
Bartu Özdemir13
Başar Ercan12
Berk Emir Türkyılmaz13
Boray Türbedar12
Burakcan Şimşek13
Cengiz Han Mutlu13
Cihangir Cihan12
Deniz İldere13
Efe Bakan12
Emir Özkan13
Emirhan Erdoğan13
Emre Derge13
Ensar Buğra Tivsiz12
Enver Özek13
Erkan Emirhan Çetin12
Furkan Alp Harım12
Göktuğ Kağan Irmak13
Halil İbrahim Karaalp13
Halil Karadeli12
Hasan Ürkmez12
Hüseyin Arda Duygulu12
Kaan Alp Dizbay13
Kaan Demirbaş12
Kerem Ziya Yıldırım12
Koray İsmail Çolak13
Mehmet Can Hasbey13
Mehmet Efe Açıkel12
Metin Ünal12
Muhammed Emir Ciğa12
Muhammet Cıvan Türkay13
Mustafa Arat12
Mustafa Arda Akkaş12
Mustafa Can Ay13
Samet Serbest12
Serkan Emirkan Çetin12
Taha Osman Özmert13
Tolunay Yazgan13
Tuna Bektaş13
Turgut Şen12
Yiğit Mavigöz13
Yiğit Üstün13
Yunus Şahin13
Yusuf Zencirci13
Zeki Karagözoğlu13