Adana Demirspor U14

Adana

Adana Demirspor U14 Maç Özetleri Arşivi

U14 Ligi Elit 2. Grup

Adana Demirspor U14 Puan Durumu

STakımOGBMAYAvPFikstür
1Altay U1420125355223341
2Altınordu U1420124462243840
3Antalyaspor U1420115437201738
4Göztepe U1420111840291134
5Adana Demir U142096545271833
6Alanyaspor U14209474133831
7Denizlispor U14218673130130
8Akhisarspor U142131171970-5110
9Menemenspor U14 (-3)2000201186-75-3

Adana Demirspor U14 Maç Sonuçları

08.09Adana Demir U143 : 3Altınordu U14
22.09Göztepe U141 : 3Adana Demir U14
29.09Adana Demir U142 : 2Alanyaspor U14
06.10Akhisarspor U140 : 2Adana Demir U14
13.10Adana Demir U140 : 1Antalyaspor U14
20.10Altay U141 : 0Adana Demir U14
27.10Adana Demir U143 : 0Menemenspor U14
03.11Denizlispor U141 : 1Adana Demir U14
24.11Altınordu U140 : 1Adana Demir U14
08.12Adana Demir U140 : 1Göztepe U14
15.12Alanyaspor U141 : 1Adana Demir U14
22.12Adana Demir U146 : 0Akhisarspor U14
29.12Antalyaspor U142 : 2Adana Demir U14
05.01Adana Demir U143 : 2Altay U14
12.01Menemenspor U140 : 6Adana Demir U14
19.01Adana Demir U143 : 4Denizlispor U14
09.02Adana Demir U144 : 4Altınordu U14
23.02Adana Demir U141 : 3Göztepe U14
01.03Alanyaspor U141 : 2Adana Demir U14
08.03Adana Demir U142 : 0Akhisarspor U14
Adana Demir U14vAntalyaspor U14
Altay U14vAdana Demir U14
Adana Demir U14vMenemenspor U14
Denizlispor U14vAdana Demir U14

Adana Demirspor U14 Kadrosu

Futbolcu AdıMevkiYaşı
Muhammed Kaan AkarK12
Mustafa Eren AltunbaşK13
Adem Ulaş13
Ahmet Efe Tülü12
Ahmet Kayra Kurşun12
Ahmet Şefik12
Ahmet Yiğit Tokgöz12
Ahmet Yılmaz13
Alpercan Nar13
Arda Akyol13
Arda Çelikunal12
Arda Sevimli12
Arda Topaloğlu13
Bahri Ege Kara12
Barış Timur12
Bartu Büyüköztürk13
Bedir Nurlu13
Berkay Yüce13
Berkcan Bozkurt13
Çağrı Kanat12
Caner Kaban13
Demir Yavuz13
Doğan Cevahir Çulfalar13
Efe Karaaslan13
Emrah Satılmış13
Emre Uyğur12
Enes Demirtaş13
Eyüp Yılmaz Çıngıl13
Fatih Efe Yüksel13
Furkan Emre Kavak13
Galip Muhammet Aydoğan13
Halil Eray Aktaş12
İhsan Arda Aktaş13
İsmail Efe Ak12
Kanivar Lezgin Çiftçi12
Kerem Güner12
Mehmet Ali Çiçek13
Mehmet Sultan Ograş13
Mehmet Yaman13
Mert Menemencioğlu12
Mesut İncekara12
Miraç Kapar12
Muhammed Talha Temel12
Mustafa Cihan Akça13
Nedim Can Karaca13
Osman Kaynak13
Sabri Alkaç13
Süleyman Can Kabak12
Talha Koç13
Tuğrul Aydoğar12
Ulaş İmergi12
Yağız Boynuince13
Yakup Kenar13
Yiğit Öylü12
Yiğit Yalçın Kumlu13
Yusuf Buğra Demirkıran13