Sakaryaspor U17

U17 Ligi Elit B 1. Grup

Sakaryaspor U17 Puan Durumu

STakımOGBMAYAvPFikstür
1Sakaryaspor U1715113139132636
2Manisa FK U171510504415293518
3Altay U17157442618825
4Ç. Rizespor U1714806242312416
5Boluspor U17157263427723
6Sarıyer U17157172631-522
7Giresunspor U17156362525021
8Pendikspor U17155372318518
9Afyonspor U171421111137-267
10Yomraspor U17150015045-45017
  • Alt Lig

Sakaryaspor U17 Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
Pendikspor0 : 0Sakaryaspor U17
Sakaryaspor U171 : 1Giresunspor
Afyonspor0 : 3Sakaryaspor U17
Sakaryaspor U175 : 3Sarıyer
Sakaryaspor U174 : 2Altay
Boluspor0 : 6Sakaryaspor U17
Sakaryaspor U172 : 0Ç. Rizespor
HYomraspor0 : 3Sakaryaspor U17
Sakaryaspor U171 : 4Manisa FK
Giresunspor0 : 0Sakaryaspor U17
Sakaryaspor U172 : 0Pendikspor
Sakaryaspor U175 : 1Afyonspor
Sarıyer1 : 3Sakaryaspor U17
Altay1 : 3Sakaryaspor U17
Sakaryaspor U171 : 0Boluspor
.CtsÇ. Rizespor1500Sakaryaspor U17
.CtsSakaryaspor U171200Yomraspor
.CtsManisa FK1200Sakaryaspor U17

Sakaryaspor U17 Kadrosu

UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
Yavuz Selim TantanK161111990
Berat KorkmazK1633270
Tunahan ErataD16141411.259
Kaan BüyüktazimD16126623
Adem DaştanD16367
Cem BergeD16219
Taha SarıO16134407
Eren KaratenF16141491.048
Efe Yılmazer16141431.260
Mehmet Olçay16141411.170
Erdem Dağlı16131311.151
Yusuf Aydın161414101.119
Ertuğrul Bingöl16131341.079
Muhammed Ali Kahraman161211831
Ege Kabil161395801
Türker Uzun1687679
Abdülsamed Turan161032356
Egemen Akçay16122316
Selim Kütük1661167
Üveys Korkmaz162194
Taha Hız16579
Oğuz Kilitçi16438
Alihan Saymak16237
Efe Göktürk AtayK16
Emir Yusuf UygunK15
Erman CanK15
Mehmet Ali Özdemir16
Muhammed Emir Avcı15
28Yaş Ortalaması:15,9