Bursaspor U17

U17 Gelişim Ligi 1. Grup

Bursaspor U17 Puan Durumu

S
⇅
Takım
⇅
O
⇅
G
⇅
B
⇅
M
⇅
A
⇅
Y
⇅
Av
⇅
P
⇅
Fikstür
1Fenerbahçe U17 (E)5410125713621
2Beşiktaş U175320145911■16
3Bursaspor U17431073410
4Kasımpaşa U174301137691025
5Başakşehir U17521211927823
6Sakaryaspor U17521297273015
7Galatasaray U17 (D)42116427227
8Eyüpspor U175212651720■
9Karagümrük U17420277061227
10Ümraniyespor U17420268-2618■
11Kocaelispor U17411287142611
12Erokspor U175104611-53■19
13Pendikspor U17510449-532813
14İstanbulspor U174103513-83249
15Sarıyer U175014216-1411429

Bursaspor U17 Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
Bursaspor U171 : 1Beşiktaş
Ümraniyespor1 : 3Bursaspor U17
Eyüpspor1 : 2Bursaspor U17
Bursaspor U171 : 0Erokspor
Bursaspor U171300Fenerbahçe
.CtsGalatasaray1300Bursaspor U17
.CtsBursaspor U171300Başakşehir
.Ctsİstanbulspor1300Bursaspor U17
.CtsBursaspor U171300Kasımpaşa
.CtsKocaelispor1300Bursaspor U17
.CtsBursaspor U171300Karagümrük
.CtsPendikspor1500Bursaspor U17
.CtsBursaspor U171300Sarıyer
.CtsSakaryaspor1400Bursaspor U17
.CtsBeşiktaş1500Bursaspor U17
.CtsBursaspor U171300Ümraniyespor
.SalErokspor1400Bursaspor U17
.CtsBursaspor U171300Eyüpspor
.CtsFenerbahçe1300Bursaspor U17
.CtsBursaspor U171300Galatasaray
.CtsBaşakşehir1300Bursaspor U17
.CtsBursaspor U171300İstanbulspor
.CtsKasımpaşa1400Bursaspor U17
.CtsBursaspor U171300Kocaelispor
.CtsKaragümrük1300Bursaspor U17
.CtsBursaspor U171300Pendikspor
.CtsSarıyer1300Bursaspor U17
.CtsBursaspor U171300Sakaryaspor

Bursaspor U17 Kadrosu

UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
Bilge Kağan TaştanK1633270
Miraç YıldızD1633270
Fatih Kaan SarızeybekD1622180
Miraç KorkmazO16331237
Melih YiğitO1633215
Mustafa AydemirO1632215
Arif Poyraz KoçoğluF16331220
Mert PoyrazoğluF1622113
Arda Saygılı1633270
Metehan Bakar1633270
Kağan Hazar16333262
Enes Eroldu1631147
Burak Has161190
Kazım Ejder Cice1621190
Ali Tuna Tosun16133
Arda Kunlumoğlu16132
Batu Altınsoy16125
Ahmet Erdem Altıparmak16122
Mardan Mulaev1618
Eymen Güner1611
Eymen TürkoğluK16
Ege Topçu16
Enes Efe Dinç16
Ömer Eymen Şeref16
24Yaş Ortalaması:16,0