Bursaspor U17

U17 Gelişim Ligi 1. Grup

Bursaspor U17 Puan Durumu

S
⇅
Takım
⇅
O
⇅
G
⇅
B
⇅
M
⇅
A
⇅
Y
⇅
Av
⇅
P
⇅
Fikstür
1Fenerbahçe U1733007169621
2Beşiktaş U17321010377■16
3Eyüpspor U17 (D)32105147205
4Galatasaray U1722004136227
5Başakşehir U1731117524823
6Kocaelispor U17311164242611
7Sakaryaspor U17311153243015
8Bursaspor U1721104224
9Kasımpaşa U17210165131025
10Karagümrük U17210111031227
11Erokspor U17 (E)310268-23419
12Ümraniyespor U17310248-4318■
13Pendikspor U17300315-402813
14İstanbulspor U17200207-70249
15Sarıyer U173003012-1201429

Bursaspor U17 Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
Bursaspor U171 : 1Beşiktaş
Ümraniyespor1 : 3Bursaspor U17
Bursaspor U171500Erokspor
.CtsEyüpspor1500Bursaspor U17
.CtsBursaspor U171300Fenerbahçe
.CtsGalatasaray1300Bursaspor U17
.CtsBursaspor U171300Başakşehir
.Ctsİstanbulspor1300Bursaspor U17
.CtsBursaspor U171300Kasımpaşa
.CtsKocaelispor1300Bursaspor U17
.CtsBursaspor U171300Karagümrük
.CtsPendikspor1500Bursaspor U17
.CtsBursaspor U171300Sarıyer
.CtsSakaryaspor1400Bursaspor U17
.CtsBeşiktaş1500Bursaspor U17
.CtsBursaspor U171300Ümraniyespor
.SalErokspor1400Bursaspor U17
.CtsBursaspor U171300Eyüpspor
.CtsFenerbahçe1300Bursaspor U17
.CtsBursaspor U171300Galatasaray
.CtsBaşakşehir1300Bursaspor U17
.CtsBursaspor U171300İstanbulspor
.CtsKasımpaşa1400Bursaspor U17
.CtsBursaspor U171300Kocaelispor
.CtsKaragümrük1300Bursaspor U17
.CtsBursaspor U171300Pendikspor
.CtsSarıyer1300Bursaspor U17
.CtsBursaspor U171300Sakaryaspor

Bursaspor U17 Kadrosu

UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
Bilge Kağan TaştanK1622180
Miraç YıldızD1622180
Fatih Kaan SarızeybekD161190
Mustafa AydemirO1622180
Melih YiğitO1622147
Miraç KorkmazO16221147
Arif Poyraz KoçoğluF1622130
Mert PoyrazoğluF1622113
Arda Saygılı1622180
Kağan Hazar16222180
Metehan Bakar1622180
Burak Has161190
Enes Eroldu16257
Kazım Ejder Cice161135
Ali Tuna Tosun16133
Arda Kunlumoğlu16132
Batu Altınsoy16125
Eymen Güner1611
Eymen TürkoğluK16
Ahmet Erdem Altıparmak16
Ege Topçu16
Enes Efe Dinç16
Mardan Mulaev16
Ömer Eymen Şeref16
24Yaş Ortalaması:16,0