Tokat Belediyespor


Kuruluş:
3. Lig 1. Grup

    Tokat Belediyespor Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    1Fatsa Belediye752013310171330
    2Pazarspor751112481624■
    3Karadeniz Ereğli7340523131532
    4Karabük İY74121082131027
    5Kartal Bulvarspor73311596123114
    6Amasyaspor FK7331972123316
    7Küçükçekmece Sinop (E)7322810-211825
    8Galata SK724196310■21
    9Orduspor 19677232101009■19
    10Tokat Belediyespor72238808
    11Zonguldakspor FK722379-28■23
    12İnkılapspor7223913-4822■
    13Beykoz Anadolu6132550620■
    14Gölcükspor713379-262912
    15Yalova FK7133815-7618■
    16Düzcespor (D)604268-24269
    17Silivrispor711539-641734
    18Büyükçekmecegücü7016514-911128
    • Üst Lig
    • Play-Off
    • Alt Lig

    Tokat Belediyespor Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    Yalova FK0 : 3Tokat Belediyespor
    Tokat Belediyespor1 : 1Orduspor 1967
    Beykoz Anadolu2 : 2Tokat Belediyespor
    Tokat Belediyespor1 : 3Galata SK
    İnkılapspor0 : 1Tokat Belediyespor
    Tokat Belediyespor0 : 1Zonguldakspor FK
    Pazarspor1 : 0Tokat Belediyespor
    Tokat Belediyespor1400Küçükçekmece Sinop
    .PazDüzcespor1300Tokat Belediyespor
    .CtsTokat Belediyespor1300Karabük İY
    .ÇarTokat Belediyespor1300Büyükçekmecegücü
    .PazGölcükspor1500Tokat Belediyespor
    .PazTokat Belediyespor1300Fatsa Belediye
    .CtsKartal Bulvarspor1500Tokat Belediyespor
    .PazTokat Belediyespor1300Karadeniz Ereğli
    .PazAmasyaspor FK1300Tokat Belediyespor
    .PazTokat Belediyespor1300Silivrispor
    Tokat BelediyesporvYalova FK
    Orduspor 1967vTokat Belediyespor
    Tokat BelediyesporvBeykoz Anadolu
    Galata SKvTokat Belediyespor
    Tokat Belediyesporvİnkılapspor
    Zonguldakspor FKvTokat Belediyespor
    Tokat BelediyesporvPazarspor
    Küçükçekmece SinopvTokat Belediyespor
    Tokat BelediyesporvDüzcespor
    Karabük İYvTokat Belediyespor
    BüyükçekmecegücüvTokat Belediyespor
    Tokat BelediyesporvGölcükspor
    Fatsa BelediyevTokat Belediyespor
    Tokat BelediyesporvKartal Bulvarspor
    Karadeniz EreğlivTokat Belediyespor
    Tokat BelediyesporvAmasyaspor FK
    SilivrisporvTokat Belediyespor

    Türkiye Kupası

    2. Tur
    Tokat Belediyespor1 : 5Etimesgut SK
    1. Tur
    Tokat Belediyespor3 : 0Keşapspor

    Tokat Belediyespor Kadrosu

    UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
    Kadem Burak YaşarK3177630
    Baver KuçkarK2322180
    Mehmet AlbayrakD3188595
    Seyit Ahmet AltınD21651502
    Mustafa Tarık ObutD1953332
    Eren ÖzdemirO23871530
    Eray UysalO23651478
    Fatih DalgıçO3385439
    Ahmet Can ÖzerO2465421
    Murat ÜnlüerO26841405
    Volkan DiyenliO2355399
    Samed KarakoçO29622201
    İlbey İnanç ÇekiçO1832136
    Yusuf KaraO214197
    Abdullah DemirO25264
    Arda GezerO24232
    Okan ŞentürkO2314
    Ali SeferF2388720
    Berkay GörmezF26762580
    Deniz PalaF24641350
    Yiğit KotanF2463324
    Gökdeniz VarolF31532302
    Serhat AhmetoğluF2432111
    Gürkan Varlık24861508
    Osman Çalış2364336
    Efe Oktar1932192
    Alperen Öztaş19342
    Abdullah ÖzçelikK21
    Talha SuK20
    Polat AbayF23
    30Yaş Ortalaması:23,9