ara

Afyonspor U17

U17 Ligi Elit B 1. Grup

Afyonspor U17 Puan Durumu

STakımOGBMAYAvPFikstür
1Afyonspor U1700000000
2Bandırmaspor U1700000000178
3Bodrumspor U1700000000112
4Bucaspor 1928 U1700000000918
5Eyüpspor U1700000000134
6Keçiörengücü U1700000000156
7Sakaryaspor U1700000000716
8Samsunspor U1700000000312
9Tuzlaspor U1700000000514
10Yeni Malatya U1700000000110

Afyonspor U17 Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
.CtsAfyonspor U171500Yeni Malatya
.CtsBodrumspor1500Afyonspor U17
.CtsAfyonspor U171500Samsunspor
.CtsEyüpspor1500Afyonspor U17
.CtsAfyonspor U171500Tuzlaspor
.CtsKeçiörengücü1500Afyonspor U17
.CtsAfyonspor U171500Sakaryaspor
.CtsBandırmaspor1500Afyonspor U17
.CtsAfyonspor U171500Bucaspor 1928
.CtsYeni Malatya1500Afyonspor U17
.CtsAfyonspor U171500Bodrumspor
.CtsSamsunspor1500Afyonspor U17
.CtsAfyonspor U171500Eyüpspor
.CtsTuzlaspor1500Afyonspor U17
.CtsAfyonspor U171500Keçiörengücü
.CtsSakaryaspor1500Afyonspor U17
.CtsAfyonspor U171500Bandırmaspor
.CtsBucaspor 19281500Afyonspor U17