Zonguldakspor FK U19

U19 Gelişim Ligi 11. Grup

Zonguldakspor FK U19 Puan Durumu

S
⇅
Takım
⇅
O
⇅
G
⇅
B
⇅
M
⇅
A
⇅
Y
⇅
Av
⇅
P
⇅
Fikstür
1Boluspor U19 (E)54102051513716
2Kastamonuspor U1954101651113■11
3Düzcespor U1953111771010918
4Zonguldak Atletik U1953118531014■
5Zonguldakspor FK U19530212759
6Sakarya TEK U1952031011-1612■
781 Ayyıldızspor U1951228805■13
8Karadeniz Ereğli U195113713-64178
9Karabük İY U19 (E)5014218-161615
10Kıbrıscıkspor U195005223-21010■

Zonguldakspor FK U19 Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
Kıbrıscıkspor0 : 3Zonguldakspor FK U19
Zonguldakspor FK U191 : 2Kastamonuspor
Sakarya TEK2 : 1Zonguldakspor FK U19
Zonguldakspor FK U194 : 281 Ayyıldızspor
Zonguldak Atletik1 : 3Zonguldakspor FK U19
Zonguldakspor FK U191400Karabük İY
.ÇarZonguldakspor FK U191400Boluspor
.ÇarKaradeniz Ereğli1400Zonguldakspor FK U19
.ÇarZonguldakspor FK U191400Düzcespor
.ÇarZonguldakspor FK U191400Kıbrıscıkspor
.ÇarKastamonuspor1400Zonguldakspor FK U19
.ÇarZonguldakspor FK U191400Sakarya TEK
.Çar81 Ayyıldızspor1400Zonguldakspor FK U19
.ÇarZonguldakspor FK U191400Zonguldak Atletik
.ÇarKarabük İY1400Zonguldakspor FK U19
.ÇarBoluspor1400Zonguldakspor FK U19
.ÇarZonguldakspor FK U191400Karadeniz Ereğli
.ÇarDüzcespor1400Zonguldakspor FK U19
.ÇarKıbrıscıkspor1400Zonguldakspor FK U19
.ÇarZonguldakspor FK U191400Kastamonuspor
.ÇarSakarya TEK1400Zonguldakspor FK U19
.ÇarZonguldakspor FK U19140081 Ayyıldızspor
.ÇarZonguldak Atletik1400Zonguldakspor FK U19
.ÇarZonguldakspor FK U191400Karabük İY
.ÇarZonguldakspor FK U191400Boluspor
.ÇarKaradeniz Ereğli1400Zonguldakspor FK U19
.PtsZonguldakspor FK U191400Düzcespor

Zonguldakspor FK U19 Kadrosu

UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
Muhammed YıldırımK1833270
Enes Can OlcayD191190
Baran YavuzO1933270
Berat Ömer YamanO1733270
Yiğit Alp FidanO1933243
Fazlı Arda TopkayaO17222180
Furkan KaracaF17332238
Bilal Kaya1833225
Ömer Faruk Hatıl1833208
Berat Demiroğlu1822180
Burak Günay1822173
Beratcan Yılmaz1822163
Tuna Şahin17311131
Emre Can Adıtepe1832112
Sami Yusuf Dinçer16290
Ahmet Bedir Kefeli18241
Can Sayan18130
Samet Efe Aydın17127
Kusay Bayram16117
Hamza Ali Durmuş1817
Eymen Kaan Velioğlu1615
Abdullah Kerim BükrücüK18
Muhammed Vatan ÜstünK16
Batuğ Aydın17
Bertuğ Ege Kaymak17
Emir Asaf Aksakal17
26Yaş Ortalaması:17,5