Serdivanspor U17

U17 Gelişim Ligi 12. Grup

    Serdivanspor U17 Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    1Bursa Fethiye 1973 U17321012577238
    2Karamürsel İdman Yurdu U173210114772813
    3HD Osmangazi Gençlikspor U17321061571126
    4Gebzespor U1732019546924
    5Serdivanspor U1732019726
    6Tuzla Yıldızspor U17 (E)32018716520
    7İnegöl Kafkasspor U1731207255■18
    8Bağlarbaşıspor U17311178-14216
    9Harmanlıkspor U17311158-34■16
    10Kestel Çilekspor U17210144033015
    11Nilüfer Altınşehir U17302134-122510
    12Tavşantepe U17 (D)301217-61194
    13Sapanca Akademi U17300339-6017■
    14Karasuspor U17200206-601429
    15Beylikbağıspor U17200219-80722

    Serdivanspor U17 Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    Serdivanspor U176 : 0Harmanlıkspor
    Sapanca Akademi1 : 2Serdivanspor U17
    Serdivanspor U171 : 6İnegöl Kafkasspor
    Tavşantepe1300Serdivanspor U17
    .CtsSerdivanspor U171300Tuzla Yıldızspor
    .CtsBağlarbaşıspor1300Serdivanspor U17
    .CtsSerdivanspor U171300Beylikbağıspor
    .CtsBursa Fethiye 19731300Serdivanspor U17
    .CtsSerdivanspor U171300Gebzespor
    .CtsNilüfer Altınşehir1300Serdivanspor U17
    .CtsSerdivanspor U171300HD Osmangazi Gençlikspor
    .CtsKaramürsel İdman Yurdu1300Serdivanspor U17
    .CtsSerdivanspor U171300Karasuspor
    .CtsKestel Çilekspor1300Serdivanspor U17
    .CtsHarmanlıkspor1300Serdivanspor U17
    .CtsSerdivanspor U171300Sapanca Akademi
    .Ctsİnegöl Kafkasspor1300Serdivanspor U17
    .SalSerdivanspor U171300Tavşantepe
    .CtsTuzla Yıldızspor1300Serdivanspor U17
    .CtsSerdivanspor U171300Bağlarbaşıspor
    .CtsBeylikbağıspor1300Serdivanspor U17
    .CtsSerdivanspor U171300Bursa Fethiye 1973
    .CtsGebzespor1300Serdivanspor U17
    .CtsSerdivanspor U171300Nilüfer Altınşehir
    .CtsHD Osmangazi Gençlikspor1300Serdivanspor U17
    .CtsSerdivanspor U171300Karamürsel İdman Yurdu
    .CtsKarasuspor1300Serdivanspor U17
    .CtsSerdivanspor U171300Kestel Çilekspor

    Serdivanspor U17 Kadrosu

    UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
    Osman KayaK1622180
    Berk İbaç16221180
    Efe Ali Namlı16221180
    Mert Bingül1622180
    Batuğ Zorlu16222168
    Denis Oral1622156
    Gökay Özgen16221150
    Yüksel Çakır1622138
    Muhammed Bezci16221135
    Muhammet Melih Dursun16221135
    Muhammed Furkan Erkan1622122
    Atakan Şimşek16258
    Muhammed Eren Ormancı16145
    Ahmet Arif Gönül16242
    Yusuf Buğra Bayram16242
    Resul Haktan Safitürk16128
    Göktuğ Doruk Tugrul16124
    Doğukan Bozkurt161117
    Kerem BenerK16
    Alper Karamehmetoğlu16
    Hamza Bilgin16
    İsa Arda Gençoğlu16
    Kağan Muhammed Dizdar16
    Kemal Musa Temiz16
    Mete Ulutaş16
    Muhammed Mert Birişik16
    26Yaş Ortalaması:16,0