Gebze Spor Kulübü U17

U17 Gelişim Ligi 12. Grup

Gebze Spor Kulübü U17 Puan Durumu

S
⇅
Takım
⇅
O
⇅
G
⇅
B
⇅
M
⇅
A
⇅
Y
⇅
Av
⇅
P
⇅
Fikstür
1HD Osmangazi Gençlikspor U17431071610823
2Bursa Fethiye 1973 U17422014778■20
3Karamürsel İdman Yurdu U173210114771025
4Gebzespor U17421111747
5Serdivanspor U17421110827249
6Tuzla Yıldızspor U174211981717■
7İnegöl Kafkasspor U17312072553015
8Bağlarbaşıspor U17411279-24■18
9Harmanlıkspor U17311158-342813
10Kestel Çilekspor U17210144031227
11Nilüfer Altınşehir U17 (D)302134-12227
12Tavşantepe U17301217-61■16
13Sapanca Akademi U17300339-601429
14Karasuspor U17200206-602611
15Beylikbağıspor U17 (D)200219-80194

Gebze Spor Kulübü U17 Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
Gebzespor U172 : 0Tavşantepe
Tuzla Yıldızspor3 : 2Gebzespor U17
Gebzespor U175 : 2Bağlarbaşıspor
Gebzespor U172 : 2Bursa Fethiye 1973
Beylikbağıspor1400Gebzespor U17
.CtsNilüfer Altınşehir1300Gebzespor U17
.CtsGebzespor U171300HD Osmangazi Gençlikspor
.CtsSerdivanspor1300Gebzespor U17
.CtsGebzespor U171300Karamürsel İdman Yurdu
.CtsKarasuspor1300Gebzespor U17
.CtsGebzespor U171300Kestel Çilekspor
.CtsHarmanlıkspor1300Gebzespor U17
.CtsGebzespor U171300Sapanca Akademi
.Ctsİnegöl Kafkasspor1300Gebzespor U17
.CtsTavşantepe1300Gebzespor U17
.CtsGebzespor U171300Tuzla Yıldızspor
.CtsBağlarbaşıspor1300Gebzespor U17
.SalGebzespor U171300Beylikbağıspor
.CtsBursa Fethiye 19731300Gebzespor U17
.CtsGebzespor U171300Nilüfer Altınşehir
.CtsHD Osmangazi Gençlikspor1300Gebzespor U17
.CtsGebzespor U171300Serdivanspor
.CtsKaramürsel İdman Yurdu1300Gebzespor U17
.CtsGebzespor U171300Karasuspor
.CtsKestel Çilekspor1300Gebzespor U17
.CtsGebzespor U171300Harmanlıkspor
.CtsSapanca Akademi1300Gebzespor U17
.CtsGebzespor U171300İnegöl Kafkasspor

Gebze Spor Kulübü U17 Kadrosu

UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
Saim Emre OcakK1633270
Ahmet Tosun16331270
Ayberk Koçer16331270
Mahmud Sami Kahyaoğlu16331270
Muhammed Said Kangal1633259
Ares Kömürcü1633244
Mert Kansu Tellioğlu16321195
Yağız Efe Örgüç1633169
Ensar Yılmaz1622152
Ali Nevzat Öncel16312146
Ozan Aksu16321142
Muhammed Can Aydın16312137
Mete Özgürbüz1632127
Yakup Eymen Aksu1631118
Mehmed Selman Taşar16183
Ahmet Emin Turan161175
Aytuğhan Coşkun16232
Mirsad Akbulut16211
Mustafa Mirac YorulmazK16
Emir Eren16
Hüseyin Safa Şahin16
Ömer Sarı15
22Yaş Ortalaması:16,0